Turkey Superlig
4 Apr 2027 20:00. Round 27
Samsunspor
Basaksehir
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Галатасарай | 7 | 16:11 | 16 |
| 2 | Бешикташ | 7 | 16:8 | 15 |
| 3 | Амедспор | 7 | 17:9 | 14 |
| 4 | Фенербахче | 7 | 19:6 | 13 |
| 5 | Трабзонспор | 7 | 16:5 | 13 |
| 6 | Аланияспор | 7 | 8:6 | 12 |
| 7 | Коджаелиспор | 7 | 8:6 | 12 |
| 8 | Корум | 7 | 16:12 | 10 |
| 9 | Касымпаша | 7 | 8:8 | 10 |
| 10 | Ризеспор | 7 | 7:9 | 10 |
| 11 | Башакшехир | 7 | 10:11 | 8 |
| 12 | Газиантеп | 7 | 7:10 | 8 |
| 13 | Генчлербирлиги | 7 | 7:15 | 8 |
| 14 | Эрзурумспор | 7 | 3:11 | 8 |
| 15 | Гезтепе | 7 | 15:15 | 6 |
| 16 | Коньяспор | 7 | 4:8 | 5 |
| 17 | Самсунспор | 7 | 6:15 | 4 |
| 18 | Эюспор | 7 | 2:20 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Амедспор | 4 | 13:3 | 12 |
| 2 | Бешикташ | 4 | 12:3 | 12 |
| 3 | Галатасарай | 4 | 9:5 | 10 |
| 4 | Трабзонспор | 3 | 11:1 | 9 |
| 5 | Коджаелиспор | 3 | 5:0 | 9 |
| 6 | Башакшехир | 4 | 9:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Фенербахче | 3 | 13:4 | 6 |
| 8 | Эрзурумспор | 3 | 2:4 | 6 |
| 9 | Аланияспор | 3 | 3:2 | 5 |
| 10 | Генчлербирлиги | 4 | 6:6 | 5 |
| 11 | Коньяспор | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 12 | Корум | 3 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 13 | Касымпаша | 3 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Эюспор | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
| 15 | Газиантеп | 4 | 2:6 | 2 |
| 16 | Гезтепе | 3 | 4:7 | 1 |
| 17 | Самсунспор | 4 | 4:13 | 1 |
| 18 | Ризеспор | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ризеспор | 4 | 7:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Фенербахче | 4 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Корум | 4 | 12:9 | 7 |
| 4 | Аланияспор | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 5 | Касымпаша | 4 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 6 | Галатасарай | 3 | 7:6 | 6 |
| 7 | Газиантеп | 3 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 8 | Гезтепе | 4 | 11:8 | 5 |
| 9 | Трабзонспор | 4 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 10 | Самсунспор | 3 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Бешикташ | 3 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Коджаелиспор | 4 | 3:6 | 3 |
| 13 | Генчлербирлиги | 3 | 1:9 | 3 |
| 14 | Амедспор | 3 | 4:6 | 2 |
| 15 | Эрзурумспор | 4 | 1:7 | 2 |
| 16 | Коньяспор | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 17 | Башакшехир | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
| 18 | Эюспор | 3 | 0:12 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 09.05.26 | Basaksehir | 3:0 | Samsunspor |
| 14.12.25 | Samsunspor | 0:2 | Basaksehir |
| 01.02.25 | Basaksehir | 4:0 | Samsunspor |
| 18.09.24 | Samsunspor | 2:0 | Basaksehir |
| 03.03.24 | Basaksehir | 1:0 | Samsunspor |
Last matches
- Samsunspor
- Basaksehir
| 10.10.26 | Samsunspor | Trabzonspor | L 0:3 |
| 20.09.26 | Erzurumspor | Samsunspor | L 1:0 |
| 12.09.26 | Samsunspor | Corum | L 1:5 |
| 06.09.26 | Kocaelispor | Samsunspor | L 1:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Samsunspor | Fenerbahce | L 0:2 |
| 11.10.26 | Konyaspor | Basaksehir | D 0:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Basaksehir | Genclerbirligi | W 4:0 |
| 13.09.26 | Amedspor | Basaksehir | L 5:0 |
| 04.09.26 | Basaksehir | Galatasaray | L 2:3 |
| 30.08.26 | Basaksehir | Kasimpasa | D 1:1 |
Loss
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
7 0 5 2 3 4 2 5 2 5 |
3 | 0.86 |
| Basaksehir |
6 1 6 1 4 3 3 4 2 5 |
3 | 1.43 |
| Samsunspor |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 1 |
| Basaksehir |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 2.25 |
| Samsunspor |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Basaksehir |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 0.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
18 2 16 4 14 6 8 12 6 14 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Basaksehir |
17 3 17 3 13 7 6 14 3 17 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Samsunspor |
9 1 9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.7 |
| Basaksehir |
10 1 10 1 7 4 4 7 2 9 |
3 | 2.27 |
| Samsunspor |
9 1 7 3 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
2.9 | 1.1 |
| Basaksehir |
7 2 7 2 6 3 2 7 1 8 |
2.56 | 0.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
10 0 8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
3.2 | 1.3 |
| Basaksehir |
9 1 9 1 7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.6 |
| Samsunspor |
6 0 6 0 5 1 3 3 3 3 |
4.17 | 1.83 |
| Basaksehir |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 2.4 |
| Samsunspor |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Basaksehir |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 0.2 |
| Basaksehir |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Samsunspor |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 0.33 |
| Basaksehir |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.67 | 2.33 |
| Samsunspor |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
| Basaksehir |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
4 3 4 3 3 4 |
10 | 4.57 |
| Basaksehir |
3 4 3 4 1 6 |
8.43 | 4.43 |
| Samsunspor |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
10.75 | 5.5 |
| Basaksehir |
3 1 3 1 1 3 |
9.75 | 5.5 |
| Samsunspor |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9 | 3.33 |
| Basaksehir |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.67 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
12 8 10 10 8 12 |
10.3 | 5.1 |
| Basaksehir |
10 10 7 13 5 15 |
8.85 | 4.25 |
| Samsunspor |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.7 | 4.7 |
| Basaksehir |
5 6 4 7 2 9 |
8.55 | 4.55 |
| Samsunspor |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
10.9 | 5.5 |
| Basaksehir |
5 4 3 6 3 6 |
9.22 | 3.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
9 | 4 |
| Basaksehir |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
8.7 | 3.8 |
| Samsunspor |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
9.33 | 4.17 |
| Basaksehir |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
9.2 | 4.8 |
| Samsunspor |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 3.75 |
| Basaksehir |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8.2 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
9.4 | 5.4 |
| Basaksehir |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.6 | 4.4 |
| Samsunspor |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.33 | 6 |
| Basaksehir |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9.67 | 4.67 |
| Samsunspor |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 4.5 |
| Basaksehir |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 09.05.26 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 14.12.25 |
Samsunspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 7:2 | ||
| 01.02.25 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 4:6 | ||
| 18.09.24 |
Samsunspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 03.03.24 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Samsunspor
- Basaksehir
| 10.10.26 |
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 9:5 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Erzurumspor
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:5 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Samsunspor
Corum
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:5 | 8:2 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Kocaelispor
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:4 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Samsunspor
Fenerbahce
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 1:6 |
| 11.10.26 |
Konyaspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3:5 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Basaksehir
Genclerbirligi
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 3:7 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Amedspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
Basaksehir
Galatasaray
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 6:5 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
2 5 1 6 0 7 |
2.57 | 0.86 |
| Basaksehir |
4 3 2 5 1 6 |
3.71 | 2.14 |
| Samsunspor |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2.5 | 0.75 |
| Basaksehir |
3 1 1 3 0 4 |
4 | 2.25 |
| Samsunspor |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Basaksehir |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
11 9 7 13 5 15 |
3.9 | 1.85 |
| Basaksehir |
12 8 5 15 3 17 |
3.9 | 2.15 |
| Samsunspor |
5 5 2 8 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Basaksehir |
8 3 2 9 1 10 |
4.09 | 2.18 |
| Samsunspor |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
4.4 | 2.1 |
| Basaksehir |
4 5 3 6 2 7 |
3.67 | 2.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
4 6 2 8 1 9 |
3 | 1.3 |
| Basaksehir |
7 3 3 7 1 9 |
3.9 | 2.1 |
| Samsunspor |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Basaksehir |
4 1 1 4 0 5 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Samsunspor |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Basaksehir |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Basaksehir |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Samsunspor |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Basaksehir |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
4 | 2.33 |
| Samsunspor |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Basaksehir |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 09.05.26 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 14.12.25 |
Samsunspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 0:0 | ||
| 01.02.25 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 18.09.24 |
Samsunspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 5:2 | ||
| 03.03.24 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Samsunspor
- Basaksehir
| 10.10.26 |
Samsunspor
Trabzonspor
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 2:0 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Erzurumspor
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Samsunspor
Corum
|
Match | YC |
| 1:5 | 0:3 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Kocaelispor
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:0 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Samsunspor
Fenerbahce
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 0:1 |
| 11.10.26 |
Konyaspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Basaksehir
Genclerbirligi
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Amedspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | YC |
| 5:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
Basaksehir
Galatasaray
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 2:3 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
7 0 3 4 3 4 1 6 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
6 1 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
17 3 10 10 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
14 6 10 10 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
9 2 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
5 4 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
10 0 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
9 1 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
6 0 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
4 3 2 5 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
6 1 3 4 2 5 2 5 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
15 5 12 8 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
16 4 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
8 2 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
9 2 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
7 3 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
9 1 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
5 1 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский