Turkey Superlig
14 Mar 2027 20:00. Round 25
Samsunspor
Kasimpasa
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Галатасарай | 3 | 9:4 | 7 |
| 2 | Генчлербирлиги | 3 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Бешикташ | 3 | 7:3 | 6 |
| 4 | Фенербахче | 3 | 7:4 | 6 |
| 5 | Амедспор | 3 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 6 | Коджаелиспор | 3 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 7 | Ризеспор | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 8 | Касымпаша | 3 | 3:2 | 5 |
| 9 | Башакшехир | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 10 | Самсунспор | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 11 | Трабзонспор | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Аланияспор | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 13 | Газиантеп | 3 | 3:3 | 4 |
| 14 | Эюспор | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Гезтепе | 3 | 5:7 | 1 |
| 16 | Корум | 3 | 4:9 | 1 |
| 17 | Эрзурумспор | 3 | 1:8 | 1 |
| 18 | Коньяспор | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Бешикташ | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Амедспор | 2 | 5:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Башакшехир | 2 | 3:1 | 4 |
| 4 | Галатасарай | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 5 | Генчлербирлиги | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 6 | Фенербахче | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
| 7 | Коджаелиспор | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Трабзонспор | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Аланияспор | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 10 | Эюспор | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Касымпаша | 1 | 1:1 | 1 |
| 12 | Газиантеп | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 13 | Самсунспор | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 14 | Гезтепе | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 15 | Корум | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 16 | Коньяспор | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Ризеспор | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 18 | Эрзурумспор | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ризеспор | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Касымпаша | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 3 | Галатасарай | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 4 | Самсунспор | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 5 | Фенербахче | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 6 | Генчлербирлиги | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Газиантеп | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 8 | Коджаелиспор | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 9 | Гезтепе | 2 | 5:6 | 1 |
| 10 | Аланияспор | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 11 | Трабзонспор | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 12 | Эрзурумспор | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 13 | Корум | 2 | 4:8 | 1 |
| 14 | Башакшехир | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 15 | Бешикташ | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 16 | Эюспор | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 17 | Коньяспор | 1 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 18 | Амедспор | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 30.01.26 | Kasimpasa | 0:1 | Samsunspor |
| 17.09.25 | Samsunspor | 0:0 | Kasimpasa |
| 29.03.25 | Samsunspor | 0:2 | Kasimpasa |
| 26.10.24 | Kasimpasa | 1:4 | Samsunspor |
| 27.04.24 | Kasimpasa | 1:0 | Samsunspor |
Last matches
- Samsunspor
- Kasimpasa
| 30.08.26 | Samsunspor | Fenerbahce | L 0:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Rizespor | Samsunspor | W 0:2 |
| 17.08.26 | Samsunspor | Goztepe | D 3:3 |
| 16.05.26 | Samsunspor | Goztepe | W 3:0 |
| 09.05.26 | Basaksehir | Samsunspor | L 3:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Basaksehir | Kasimpasa | D 1:1 |
| 22.08.26 | Corum | Kasimpasa | W 0:1 |
| 15.08.26 | Kasimpasa | Trabzonspor | D 1:1 |
| 17.05.26 | Kasimpasa | Galatasaray | W 1:0 |
| 09.05.26 | Genclerbirligi | Kasimpasa | L 3:2 |
No draw
Under
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Kasimpasa |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Samsunspor |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Kasimpasa |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Samsunspor |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Kasimpasa |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
17 3 16 4 13 7 7 13 5 15 |
2.95 | 1.45 |
| Kasimpasa |
19 1 14 6 8 12 4 16 3 17 |
2.45 | 1.1 |
| Samsunspor |
8 2 8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Kasimpasa |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Samsunspor |
9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3 | 1.3 |
| Kasimpasa |
10 0 9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
10 0 10 0 8 2 4 6 4 6 |
3.7 | 2 |
| Kasimpasa |
10 0 7 3 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Samsunspor |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.4 |
| Kasimpasa |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 1.2 |
| Samsunspor |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Kasimpasa |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Kasimpasa |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| Samsunspor |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 2 |
| Kasimpasa |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Samsunspor |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Kasimpasa |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10 | 2 |
| Kasimpasa |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 2 |
| Samsunspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9.5 | 2.5 |
| Kasimpasa |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
13 | 3 |
| Samsunspor |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
11 | 1 |
| Kasimpasa |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
13 7 10 10 7 13 |
10 | 5 |
| Kasimpasa |
7 13 4 16 4 16 |
7.95 | 3.3 |
| Samsunspor |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
9.2 | 4.7 |
| Kasimpasa |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
8.6 | 3.8 |
| Samsunspor |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
10.8 | 5.3 |
| Kasimpasa |
2 8 0 10 0 10 |
7.3 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10 | 3.8 |
| Kasimpasa |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
8.9 | 2.9 |
| Samsunspor |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8 | 1.8 |
| Kasimpasa |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10.2 | 3.6 |
| Samsunspor |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
12 | 5.8 |
| Kasimpasa |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
7.6 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.2 | 2.2 |
| Kasimpasa |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
9.2 | 2.4 |
| Samsunspor |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
7.67 | 1.67 |
| Kasimpasa |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 2.5 |
| Samsunspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9 | 3 |
| Kasimpasa |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
8 | 2.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 30.01.26 |
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 17.09.25 |
Samsunspor
Kasimpasa
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:4 | ||
| 29.03.25 |
Samsunspor
Kasimpasa
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 26.10.24 |
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 0:5 | ||
| 27.04.24 |
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:8 |
Last matches - Corners
- Samsunspor
- Kasimpasa
| 30.08.26 |
Samsunspor
Fenerbahce
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 1:6 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Rizespor
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 10:1 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Samsunspor
Goztepe
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 4:8 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Samsunspor
Goztepe
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 0:4 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 2:5 |
| 30.08.26 |
Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 5:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Corum
Kasimpasa
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 7:0 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:10 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:7 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 5:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
| Kasimpasa |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 2 |
| Samsunspor |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Kasimpasa |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Samsunspor |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Kasimpasa |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
10 10 6 14 5 15 |
3.9 | 1.95 |
| Kasimpasa |
12 8 9 11 7 13 |
4.8 | 2.65 |
| Samsunspor |
5 5 2 8 2 8 |
3.5 | 1.7 |
| Kasimpasa |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.7 |
| Samsunspor |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
4.3 | 2.2 |
| Kasimpasa |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
6.3 | 3.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
4.1 | 2.1 |
| Kasimpasa |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
4.3 | 2.4 |
| Samsunspor |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4 | 2.2 |
| Kasimpasa |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Samsunspor |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 2 |
| Kasimpasa |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
6 | 3.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| Kasimpasa |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
4.6 | 3.2 |
| Samsunspor |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
| Kasimpasa |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Samsunspor |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Kasimpasa |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
6.67 | 4.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 30.01.26 |
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 17.09.25 |
Samsunspor
Kasimpasa
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 4:3 | ||
| 29.03.25 |
Samsunspor
Kasimpasa
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 26.10.24 |
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:4 | 4:2 | ||
| 27.04.24 |
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Samsunspor
- Kasimpasa
| 30.08.26 |
Samsunspor
Fenerbahce
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 0:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Rizespor
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Samsunspor
Goztepe
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 1:3 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Samsunspor
Goztepe
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 2:2 |
| 30.08.26 |
Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Corum
Kasimpasa
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 0:3 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Kasimpasa
Trabzonspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:0 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Genclerbirligi
Kasimpasa
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 3:10 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
15 5 8 12 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
15 5 7 13 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
7 3 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
8 2 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
5 0 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
17 3 12 8 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
13 7 6 14 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
8 2 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
6 4 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
7 3 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
10 0 7 3 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
7 3 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
5 0 4 1 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Samsunspor |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Samsunspor |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Kasimpasa |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский