Turkey Superlig
20 Dec 2026 20:00. Round 16
Basaksehir
Erzurumspor
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Галатасарай | 10 | 23:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Амедспор | 10 | 25:11 | 23 |
| 3 | Трабзонспор | 10 | 24:8 | 22 |
| 4 | Бешикташ | 10 | 20:12 | 19 |
| 5 | Касымпаша | 10 | 15:11 | 17 |
| 6 | Фенербахче | 10 | 24:10 | 16 |
| 7 | Корум | 10 | 21:16 | 16 |
| 8 | Коджаелиспор | 10 | 11:9 | 16 |
| 9 | Гезтепе | 10 | 21:17 | 15 |
| 10 | Башакшехир | 10 | 17:16 | 14 |
| 11 | Эрзурумспор | 10 | 9:15 | 14 |
| 12 | Аланияспор | 10 | 9:16 | 12 |
| 13 | Ризеспор | 10 | 11:15 | 11 |
| 14 | Генчлербирлиги | 10 | 12:18 | 11 |
| 15 | Коньяспор | 10 | 6:13 | 8 |
| 16 | Газиантеп | 10 | 9:17 | 8 |
| 17 | Самсунспор | 10 | 10:26 | 4 |
| 18 | Эюспор | 10 | 3:28 | 3 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Амедспор | 6 | 19:4 | 18 |
| 2 | Трабзонспор | 5 | 15:1 | 15 |
| 3 | Бешикташ | 5 | 14:3 | 15 |
| 4 | Башакшехир | 6 | 16:7 | 13 |
| 5 | Галатасарай | 5 | 11:6 | 13 |
| 6 | Коджаелиспор | 5 | 6:2 | 10 |
| 7 | Фенербахче | 5 | 17:6 | 9 |
| 8 | Эрзурумспор | 5 | 5:7 | 9 |
| 9 | Генчлербирлиги | 6 | 11:7 | 8 |
| 10 | Касымпаша | 5 | 9:6 | 7 |
| 11 | Коньяспор | 6 | 4:7 | 7 |
| 12 | Корум | 4 | 6:4 | 6 |
| 13 | Аланияспор | 4 | 4:4 | 5 |
| 14 | Гезтепе | 4 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 15 | Эюспор | 5 | 2:9 | 3 |
| 16 | Газиантеп | 5 | 3:9 | 2 |
| 17 | Самсунспор | 5 | 5:15 | 1 |
| 18 | Ризеспор | 4 | 3:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Галатасарай | 5 | 12:6 | 12 |
| 2 | Гезтепе | 6 | 15:10 | 11 |
| 3 | Ризеспор | 6 | 8:5 | 11 |
| 4 | Корум | 6 | 15:12 | 10 |
| 5 | Касымпаша | 5 | 6:5 | 10 |
| 6 | Фенербахче | 5 | 7:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Трабзонспор | 5 | 9:7 | 7 |
| 8 | Аланияспор | 6 | 5:12 | 7 |
| 9 | Газиантеп | 5 | 6:8 | 6 |
| 10 | Коджаелиспор | 5 | 5:7 | 6 |
| 11 | Амедспор | 4 | 6:7 | 5 |
| 12 | Эрзурумспор | 5 | 4:8 | 5 |
| 13 | Бешикташ | 5 | 6:9 | 4 |
| 14 | Самсунспор | 5 | 5:11 | 3 |
| 15 | Генчлербирлиги | 4 | 1:11 | 3 |
| 16 | Коньяспор | 4 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 17 | Башакшехир | 4 | 1:9 | 1 |
| 18 | Эюспор | 5 | 1:19 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 29.04.21 | Erzurumspor | 1:2 | Basaksehir |
| 06.01.21 | Basaksehir | 1:0 | Erzurumspor |
| 09.02.19 | Basaksehir | 1:1 | Erzurumspor |
| 02.09.18 | Erzurumspor | 0:1 | Basaksehir |
Last matches
- Basaksehir
- Erzurumspor
| 01.11.26 | Basaksehir | Samsunspor | W 5:2 |
| 26.10.26 | Besiktas | Basaksehir | L 2:0 |
| 18.10.26 | Basaksehir | Gaziantep | W 2:1 |
| 11.10.26 | Konyaspor | Basaksehir | D 0:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Basaksehir | Genclerbirligi | W 4:0 |
| 31.10.26 | Erzurumspor | Corum | L 1:3 |
| 24.10.26 | Gaziantep | Erzurumspor | W 1:3 |
| 17.10.26 | Erzurumspor | Eyupspor | W 2:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Alanyaspor | Erzurumspor | D 0:0 |
| 20.09.26 | Erzurumspor | Samsunspor | W 1:0 |
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
9 1 9 1 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.3 | 1.7 |
| Erzurumspor |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
2.4 | 0.9 |
| Basaksehir |
6 0 6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
3.83 | 2.67 |
| Erzurumspor |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Basaksehir |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 0.25 |
| Erzurumspor |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
17 3 17 3 13 7 6 14 3 17 |
2.9 | 1.65 |
| Erzurumspor |
19 1 15 5 12 8 8 12 4 16 |
2.95 | 1.25 |
| Basaksehir |
10 1 10 1 8 3 4 7 2 9 |
3.27 | 2.55 |
| Erzurumspor |
10 0 6 4 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Basaksehir |
7 2 7 2 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
2.44 | 0.56 |
| Erzurumspor |
9 1 9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 |
3.3 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
9 1 9 1 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
3.3 | 1.7 |
| Erzurumspor |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
2.4 | 0.9 |
| Basaksehir |
6 0 6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
3.83 | 2.67 |
| Erzurumspor |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Basaksehir |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 0.25 |
| Erzurumspor |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 2.2 |
| Erzurumspor |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Basaksehir |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 3.67 |
| Erzurumspor |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Basaksehir |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
| Erzurumspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
8.5 | 4.5 |
| Erzurumspor |
1 9 1 9 1 9 |
7.4 | 3.5 |
| Basaksehir |
5 1 4 2 1 5 |
9.67 | 5.67 |
| Erzurumspor |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
6.4 | 4 |
| Basaksehir |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
6.75 | 2.75 |
| Erzurumspor |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.4 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
10 10 7 13 4 16 |
8.7 | 4.3 |
| Erzurumspor |
8 12 7 13 5 15 |
8.65 | 3.8 |
| Basaksehir |
5 6 4 7 1 10 |
8.36 | 4.64 |
| Erzurumspor |
2 8 2 8 1 9 |
7.3 | 3.7 |
| Basaksehir |
5 4 3 6 3 6 |
9.11 | 3.89 |
| Erzurumspor |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
10 | 3.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
8.5 | 4.5 |
| Erzurumspor |
1 9 1 9 1 9 |
7.4 | 3.5 |
| Basaksehir |
5 1 4 2 1 5 |
9.67 | 5.67 |
| Erzurumspor |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
6.4 | 4 |
| Basaksehir |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
6.75 | 2.75 |
| Erzurumspor |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.4 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
8.8 | 4.4 |
| Erzurumspor |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
7.2 | 3.8 |
| Basaksehir |
3 0 2 1 0 3 |
9.67 | 5 |
| Erzurumspor |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
7 | 4.67 |
| Basaksehir |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| Erzurumspor |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 29.04.21 |
Erzurumspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 5:6 | ||
| 06.01.21 |
Basaksehir
Erzurumspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 09.02.19 |
Basaksehir
Erzurumspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:6 | ||
| 02.09.18 |
Erzurumspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 8:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Basaksehir
- Erzurumspor
| 01.11.26 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:2 | 8:2 | ||
| 26.10.26 |
Besiktas
Basaksehir
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:2 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Basaksehir
Gaziantep
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Konyaspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 3:5 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Basaksehir
Genclerbirligi
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 3:7 |
| 31.10.26 |
Erzurumspor
Corum
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 8:0 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Gaziantep
Erzurumspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 5:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Erzurumspor
Eyupspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Alanyaspor
Erzurumspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Erzurumspor
Samsunspor
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.9 | 2.1 |
| Erzurumspor |
4 6 4 6 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Basaksehir |
4 2 2 4 1 5 |
4.33 | 2.17 |
| Erzurumspor |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.4 |
| Basaksehir |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 2 |
| Erzurumspor |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
10 10 5 15 3 17 |
3.65 | 1.95 |
| Erzurumspor |
10 10 6 14 1 19 |
3.45 | 1.5 |
| Basaksehir |
7 4 3 8 2 9 |
4.27 | 2.09 |
| Erzurumspor |
5 5 3 7 0 10 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| Basaksehir |
3 6 2 7 1 8 |
2.89 | 1.78 |
| Erzurumspor |
5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.9 | 2.1 |
| Erzurumspor |
4 6 4 6 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Basaksehir |
4 2 2 4 1 5 |
4.33 | 2.17 |
| Erzurumspor |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.4 |
| Basaksehir |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 2 |
| Erzurumspor |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Erzurumspor |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Basaksehir |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| Erzurumspor |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Basaksehir |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Erzurumspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 29.04.21 |
Erzurumspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 06.01.21 |
Basaksehir
Erzurumspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 09.02.19 |
Basaksehir
Erzurumspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 02.09.18 |
Erzurumspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Basaksehir
- Erzurumspor
| 01.11.26 |
Basaksehir
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:2 | 0:2 | ||
| 26.10.26 |
Besiktas
Basaksehir
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Basaksehir
Gaziantep
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Konyaspor
Basaksehir
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Basaksehir
Genclerbirligi
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 2:1 |
| 31.10.26 |
Erzurumspor
Corum
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 2:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Gaziantep
Erzurumspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:0 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Erzurumspor
Eyupspor
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Alanyaspor
Erzurumspor
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Erzurumspor
Samsunspor
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
6 4 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
6 0 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
14 6 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
13 7 6 14 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
10 1 6 5 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
8 2 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
4 5 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
5 5 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
6 4 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
6 0 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
16 4 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
16 4 9 11 5 15 3 17 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
9 2 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
7 2 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
9 1 6 4 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Basaksehir |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Basaksehir |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Erzurumspor |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский