Ukraine Premier League
6 Sep 2026 15:30. Round 5
Veres-Rivne
FK Zorya Luhansk
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Полесье | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 2 | Шахтер Д | 5 | 10:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Карпаты | 5 | 12:4 | 10 |
| 4 | ФК Харьков | 5 | 8:4 | 9 |
| 5 | Эпицентр | 4 | 6:2 | 7 |
| 6 | Заря Лг | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 7 | Динамо К | 3 | 4:5 | 6 |
| 8 | Буковина | 4 | 3:3 | 5 |
| 9 | Кривбасс | 5 | 7:9 | 5 |
| 10 | Левый Берег | 4 | 2:2 | 4 |
| 11 | Верес | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 12 | ЛНЗ Черкассы | 4 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 13 | Черноморец О | 4 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 14 | Оболонь | 5 | 0:8 | 3 |
| 15 | Колос | 4 | 3:6 | 2 |
| 16 | Кудровка | 5 | 2:13 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Полесье | 3 | 9:4 | 6 |
| 2 | Карпаты | 3 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 3 | ФК Харьков | 3 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Буковина | 3 | 3:0 | 5 |
| 5 | Эпицентр | 3 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 6 | Черноморец О | 3 | 2:2 | 4 |
| 7 | Шахтер Д | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
| 8 | ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Динамо К | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Заря Лг | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 11 | Левый Берег | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 12 | Кривбасс | 3 | 4:7 | 2 |
| 13 | Колос | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 14 | Кудровка | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
| 15 | Оболонь | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 16 | Верес | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Шахтер Д | 3 | 5:1 | 9 |
| 2 | Полесье | 2 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Карпаты | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Верес | 3 | 1:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Эпицентр | 1 | 3:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Кривбасс | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 7 | Заря Лг | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 8 | ФК Харьков | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 9 | Динамо К | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 10 | Оболонь | 5 | 0:8 | 3 |
| 11 | Левый Берег | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 12 | Колос | 3 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 13 | ЛНЗ Черкассы | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
| 14 | Кудровка | 3 | 2:10 | 1 |
| 15 | Черноморец О | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 16 | Буковина | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 27.04.26 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 2:0 | Veres-Rivne |
| 24.10.25 | Veres-Rivne | 0:0 | FK Zorya Luhansk |
| 13.04.25 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1:2 | Veres-Rivne |
| 05.10.24 | Veres-Rivne | 2:1 | FK Zorya Luhansk |
| 13.05.24 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1:1 | Veres-Rivne |
Last matches
- Veres-Rivne
- FK Zorya Luhansk
| 30.08.26 | LNZ Cherkasy | Veres-Rivne | W 0:1 |
| 14.08.26 | Epitsentr | Veres-Rivne | D 0:0 |
| 09.08.26 | Veres-Rivne | Dyn. Kyiv | L 1:2 |
| 01.08.26 | Metalist 1925 | Veres-Rivne | L 1:0 |
| 24.05.26 | Veres-Rivne | Metalist 1925 | L 0:1 |
| 31.08.26 | FK Zorya Luhansk | Metalist 1925 | L 0:1 |
| 17.08.26 | Polissya Zhytomyr | FK Zorya Luhansk | W 1:2 |
| 09.08.26 | FK Zorya Luhansk | Kryvbas | L 1:3 |
| 31.07.26 | FK Zorya Luhansk | Kolos Kovalivka | W 2:0 |
| 23.05.26 | Karpaty Lviv | FK Zorya Luhansk | W 1:2 |
Win
No win
Over
Under
Both scored
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.5 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
0.67 | 0.33 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
17 3 12 8 8 12 4 16 2 18 |
2.2 | 0.75 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
19 1 16 4 11 9 6 14 1 19 |
2.7 | 1.45 |
| Veres-Rivne |
8 0 6 2 5 3 3 5 2 6 |
3.12 | 1.25 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
2 | 1.3 |
| Veres-Rivne |
9 3 6 6 3 9 1 11 0 12 |
1.58 | 0.42 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
10 0 10 0 8 2 4 6 1 9 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2 | 0.6 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
9 1 8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
2.3 | 1.4 |
| Veres-Rivne |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.25 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
1.83 | 1 |
| Veres-Rivne |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
1 | 0.17 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 0 4 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
0.67 | 0.33 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
9.25 | 3.5 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
8.5 | 4.25 |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
16 | 7 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
7.67 | 4.33 |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
7 | 2.33 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
11 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
14 6 12 8 8 12 |
10.15 | 4.3 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
14 6 13 7 10 10 |
10.2 | 5.05 |
| Veres-Rivne |
8 1 6 3 5 4 |
11.56 | 6.11 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.1 | 4.5 |
| Veres-Rivne |
6 5 6 5 3 8 |
9 | 2.82 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
8 2 8 2 6 4 |
11.3 | 5.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
9.3 | 4.3 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
9.7 | 4.6 |
| Veres-Rivne |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
11.75 | 6.5 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
8.83 | 4.67 |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
7.67 | 2.83 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 0 4 0 3 1 |
11 | 4.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 3.8 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
9 | 4 |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15.5 | 6 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
7.67 | 4.33 |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
7 | 2.33 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
11 | 3.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 27.04.26 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 24.10.25 |
Veres-Rivne
FK Zorya Luhansk
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 2:7 | ||
| 13.04.25 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 8:9 | ||
| 05.10.24 |
Veres-Rivne
FK Zorya Luhansk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:6 | ||
| 13.05.24 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Veres-Rivne
- FK Zorya Luhansk
| 30.08.26 |
LNZ Cherkasy
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Epitsentr
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 7:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Veres-Rivne
Dyn. Kyiv
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:9 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
Metalist 1925
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Veres-Rivne
Metalist 1925
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:10 |
| 31.08.26 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Metalist 1925
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5:5 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Polissya Zhytomyr
FK Zorya Luhansk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Kryvbas
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 5:4 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:1 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
Karpaty Lviv
FK Zorya Luhansk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 8:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Роман Блавацкий | 2 | 7 | 3.5 | 1 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Роман Блавацкий | 20 | 62 | 3.1 | 2 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Роман Блавацкий | 10 | 31 | 3.1 | 2 |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Роман Блавацкий | 5 | 18 | 3.6 | 1 |
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
5 | 3 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3 | 2.33 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
12 8 9 11 6 14 |
3.65 | 2.3 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
9 11 6 14 3 17 |
2.9 | 1.65 |
| Veres-Rivne |
5 3 5 3 3 5 |
4.38 | 2.62 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Veres-Rivne |
7 5 4 8 3 9 |
3.17 | 2.08 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
4.4 | 2.9 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
6 4 5 5 2 8 |
3.7 | 2.1 |
| Veres-Rivne |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
6.25 | 4.25 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Veres-Rivne |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
3.17 | 2 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 1 3 1 1 3 |
4.75 | 2.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
5 | 3.4 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.8 |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
8 | 5 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3 | 2.33 |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 27.04.26 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 24.10.25 |
Veres-Rivne
FK Zorya Luhansk
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 13.04.25 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 05.10.24 |
Veres-Rivne
FK Zorya Luhansk
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 13.05.24 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Veres-Rivne
- FK Zorya Luhansk
| 30.08.26 |
LNZ Cherkasy
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Epitsentr
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Veres-Rivne
Dyn. Kyiv
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
Metalist 1925
Veres-Rivne
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 24.05.26 |
Veres-Rivne
Metalist 1925
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 7:4 |
| 31.08.26 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Metalist 1925
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Polissya Zhytomyr
FK Zorya Luhansk
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Kryvbas
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 0:2 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
FK Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 3:1 | ||
| 23.05.26 |
Karpaty Lviv
FK Zorya Luhansk
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 4:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
10 10 6 14 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
16 4 5 15 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
5 3 2 6 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
8 2 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
5 7 4 8 1 11 1 11 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
4 6 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
7 3 0 10 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 5 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
15 5 7 13 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
15 5 12 8 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
8 0 6 2 2 6 1 7 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
7 5 1 11 0 12 0 12 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
9 1 8 2 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veres-Rivne |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Veres-Rivne |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FK Zorya Luhansk |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.18 | 3.34 | 2.15 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.64 | 1.285 | 1.31 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.25 | 3.28 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.94 | 1.82 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.28 | 1.25 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 6.55 | 1.05 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.222 | 3.48 |
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.47 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.79 | 1.89 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.27 | 1.52 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.05 | 1.285 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|

Home
Русский