Portugal Liga Vitalis
9 May 2027 18:00. Round 33
Leixoes
Vizela
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лузитану | 4 | 7:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Академика К | 4 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Спортинг Б | 4 | 4:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 4 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Фаренсе | 4 | 7:5 | 7 |
| 6 | Визела | 4 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 7 | Бенфика Б | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 8 | Портимоненсе | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 4 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 10 | Фелгейраш | 4 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 11 | Лейкшоеш | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 12 | AVS | 4 | 5:4 | 5 |
| 13 | Амаранте | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 14 | Тондела | 4 | 2:6 | 3 |
| 15 | Порту Б | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
| 16 | Торреенсе | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 4 | 0:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Чавеш | 4 | 4:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Спортинг Б | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 3 | Фелгейраш | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Фаренсе | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 5 | Бенфика Б | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Визела | 2 | 1:0 | 4 |
| 7 | Лейрия | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | AVS | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Пеньяфиль | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Портимоненсе | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Амаранте | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 12 | Лейкшоеш | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 13 | Тондела | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Академика К | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 15 | Фейренсе | 2 | 0:1 | 1 |
| 16 | Чавеш | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 17 | Торреенсе | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 18 | Порту Б | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Академика К | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Пеньяфиль | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Портимоненсе | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Фаренсе | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 6 | Лейрия | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 7 | Визела | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Лейкшоеш | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Бенфика Б | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Порту Б | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Спортинг Б | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 12 | AVS | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
| 13 | Фелгейраш | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 14 | Торреенсе | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 15 | Амаранте | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 16 | Чавеш | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 18 | Тондела | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 20.02.26 | Leixoes | 1:2 | Vizela |
| 26.09.25 | Vizela | 2:0 | Leixoes |
| 16.02.25 | Vizela | 0:0 | Leixoes |
| 15.09.24 | Leixoes | 0:1 | Vizela |
| 29.03.21 | Leixoes | 0:4 | Vizela |
Last matches
- Leixoes
- Vizela
| 29.08.26 | Portimonense | Leixoes | W 0:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Leixoes | Leiria | L 2:4 |
| 16.08.26 | Leixoes | Tondela | W 1:0 |
| 10.08.26 | Benfica B | Leixoes | L 1:0 |
| 17.05.26 | Leixoes | Lusitania FC | W 2:1 |
| 29.08.26 | Torreense | Vizela | W 0:3 |
| 22.08.26 | Vizela | Amarante | D 0:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Portimonense | Vizela | L 2:0 |
| 09.08.26 | Vizela | Leiria | W 1:0 |
| 16.05.26 | Torreense | Vizela | L 4:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Vizela |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Leixoes |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Vizela |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0.5 |
| Leixoes |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Vizela |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
18 2 15 5 11 9 5 15 4 16 |
2.7 | 1.5 |
| Vizela |
18 2 11 9 8 12 3 17 2 18 |
2.2 | 0.95 |
| Leixoes |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Vizela |
9 1 6 4 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
2.5 | 1.2 |
| Leixoes |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Vizela |
9 1 5 5 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
1.9 | 0.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Vizela |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
1.5 | 0.6 |
| Leixoes |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Vizela |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.6 |
| Leixoes |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Vizela |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Vizela |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 0.8 |
| Leixoes |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Vizela |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0.5 |
| Leixoes |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Vizela |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
4 0 2 2 1 3 |
10.25 | 6.5 |
| Vizela |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
9.5 | 5.5 |
| Leixoes |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 5 |
| Vizela |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11 | 8 |
| Leixoes |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 8 |
| Vizela |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
8 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
11 9 7 13 6 14 |
9.25 | 5.1 |
| Vizela |
14 6 8 12 6 14 |
9.25 | 5.55 |
| Leixoes |
8 2 5 5 5 5 |
11.3 | 6.7 |
| Vizela |
8 2 4 6 3 7 |
9.3 | 5.7 |
| Leixoes |
3 7 2 8 1 9 |
7.2 | 3.5 |
| Vizela |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
9.2 | 5.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
7 3 4 6 3 7 |
9.5 | 5.7 |
| Vizela |
8 2 5 5 4 6 |
9.7 | 5.7 |
| Leixoes |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
12.2 | 7.2 |
| Vizela |
5 0 3 2 2 3 |
10.6 | 7.2 |
| Leixoes |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
6.8 | 4.2 |
| Vizela |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
8.8 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
5 0 2 3 1 4 |
10 | 6.8 |
| Vizela |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
8.8 | 5 |
| Leixoes |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
10.33 | 6 |
| Vizela |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11 | 8 |
| Leixoes |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 8 |
| Vizela |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
7.33 | 3 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 20.02.26 |
Leixoes
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 26.09.25 |
Vizela
Leixoes
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 6:5 | ||
| 16.02.25 |
Vizela
Leixoes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 15:5 | ||
| 15.09.24 |
Leixoes
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:2 | ||
| 29.03.21 |
Leixoes
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 10:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Leixoes
- Vizela
| 29.08.26 |
Portimonense
Leixoes
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 2:8 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Leixoes
Leiria
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:4 | 8:5 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Leixoes
Tondela
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:7 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Benfica B
Leixoes
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 1:8 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Leixoes
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:1 |
| 29.08.26 |
Torreense
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 8:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Vizela
Amarante
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 9:1 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Portimonense
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Vizela
Leiria
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 7:5 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Torreense
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
14 6 8 12 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
13 7 4 16 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
6 4 3 7 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
8 2 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
8 2 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
15 5 10 10 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
14 6 5 15 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
9 1 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
6 4 3 7 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
8 2 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
4 6 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leixoes |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский