Portugal Liga Vitalis
14 Mar 2027 18:00. Round 26
Sporting CP B
Leixoes
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Спортинг Б | 9 | 15:7 | 21 |
| 2 | Пеньяфиль | 9 | 19:8 | 19 |
| 3 | Лузитану | 9 | 15:8 | 19 |
| 4 | Бенфика Б | 9 | 11:6 | 17 |
| 5 | Фаренсе | 9 | 15:11 | 15 |
| 6 | Академика К | 9 | 15:12 | 15 |
| 7 | Тондела | 9 | 12:10 | 15 |
| 8 | Лейрия | 9 | 13:11 | 14 |
| 9 | Визела | 9 | 10:9 | 14 |
| 10 | AVS | 9 | 11:10 | 12 |
| 11 | Портимоненсе | 9 | 6:10 | 11 |
| 12 | Торреенсе | 9 | 8:10 | 10 |
| 13 | Лейкшоеш | 9 | 10:14 | 10 |
| 14 | Амаранте | 9 | 8:12 | 8 |
| 15 | Чавеш | 9 | 9:18 | 8 |
| 16 | Порту Б | 9 | 8:17 | 8 |
| 17 | Фелгейраш | 9 | 9:12 | 7 |
| 18 | Фейренсе | 9 | 2:11 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Тондела | 5 | 9:5 | 12 |
| 2 | Фаренсе | 5 | 10:7 | 10 |
| 3 | Бенфика Б | 5 | 6:4 | 10 |
| 4 | Визела | 5 | 4:3 | 10 |
| 5 | Пеньяфиль | 5 | 8:4 | 9 |
| 6 | Спортинг Б | 4 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 7 | Лузитану | 5 | 8:5 | 9 |
| 8 | Лейрия | 5 | 6:5 | 9 |
| 9 | AVS | 4 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 10 | Амаранте | 5 | 6:6 | 7 |
| 11 | Чавеш | 4 | 6:7 | 7 |
| 12 | Академика К | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 13 | Лейкшоеш | 5 | 8:9 | 6 |
| 14 | Фелгейраш | 4 | 6:6 | 5 |
| 15 | Торреенсе | 4 | 3:5 | 5 |
| 16 | Портимоненсе | 4 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 4 | 1:4 | 2 |
| 18 | Порту Б | 4 | 4:9 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Спортинг Б | 5 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 2 | Пеньяфиль | 4 | 11:4 | 10 |
| 3 | Лузитану | 4 | 7:3 | 10 |
| 4 | Академика К | 5 | 10:7 | 9 |
| 5 | Бенфика Б | 4 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 6 | Портимоненсе | 5 | 4:6 | 7 |
| 7 | Порту Б | 5 | 4:8 | 6 |
| 8 | Лейрия | 4 | 7:6 | 5 |
| 9 | Фаренсе | 4 | 5:4 | 5 |
| 10 | Торреенсе | 5 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 11 | AVS | 5 | 7:8 | 5 |
| 12 | Визела | 4 | 6:6 | 4 |
| 13 | Лейкшоеш | 4 | 2:5 | 4 |
| 14 | Тондела | 4 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 15 | Фелгейраш | 5 | 3:6 | 2 |
| 16 | Амаранте | 4 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 17 | Чавеш | 5 | 3:11 | 1 |
| 18 | Фейренсе | 5 | 1:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 31.10.26 | Leixoes | 1:2 | Sporting CP B |
| 28.02.26 | Sporting CP B | 0:1 | Leixoes |
| 05.10.25 | Leixoes | 0:4 | Sporting CP B |
| 18.03.18 | Leixoes | 1:1 | Sporting CP B |
| 29.10.17 | Sporting CP B | 1:1 | Leixoes |
Last matches
- Sporting CP B
- Leixoes
| 31.10.26 | Leixoes | Sporting CP B | W 1:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Sporting CP B | Portimonense | W 3:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Vizela | Sporting CP B | W 0:2 |
| 14.09.26 | Sporting CP B | Lusitania FC | L 1:2 |
| 05.09.26 | Feirense | Sporting CP B | W 1:3 |
| 31.10.26 | Leixoes | Sporting CP B | L 1:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Coimbra | Leixoes | L 4:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Leixoes | FC Porto B | L 1:2 |
| 11.09.26 | Torreense | Leixoes | D 0:0 |
| 06.09.26 | Leixoes | Amarante | W 3:1 |
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
9 0 7 2 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
2.44 | 1.67 |
| Leixoes |
8 1 6 3 5 4 3 6 1 8 |
2.67 | 1.11 |
| Sporting CP B |
4 0 3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.75 |
| Leixoes |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Sporting CP B |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Leixoes |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
19 1 10 10 8 12 1 19 0 20 |
1.9 | 0.95 |
| Leixoes |
19 1 16 4 12 8 7 13 4 16 |
2.95 | 1.5 |
| Sporting CP B |
10 0 4 6 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Leixoes |
10 0 9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Sporting CP B |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2 | 1.1 |
| Leixoes |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
9 1 7 3 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
2.2 | 1.5 |
| Leixoes |
9 1 7 3 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| Sporting CP B |
4 0 3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.75 |
| Leixoes |
6 0 5 1 5 1 2 4 1 5 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Sporting CP B |
5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Leixoes |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 2.2 |
| Leixoes |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Sporting CP B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| Leixoes |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Sporting CP B |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 2.33 |
| Leixoes |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
2 7 2 7 1 8 |
8.11 | 3.67 |
| Leixoes |
7 2 5 4 4 5 |
9.56 | 5.33 |
| Sporting CP B |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
7 | 3 |
| Leixoes |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10.2 | 5.4 |
| Sporting CP B |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
9 | 4.2 |
| Leixoes |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
8.75 | 5.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
7 13 6 14 2 18 |
8.05 | 4.1 |
| Leixoes |
12 8 9 11 8 12 |
9.55 | 5.1 |
| Sporting CP B |
2 8 2 8 1 9 |
7.2 | 3.8 |
| Leixoes |
8 2 6 4 6 4 |
11.4 | 6.8 |
| Sporting CP B |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
8.9 | 4.4 |
| Leixoes |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
7.7 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
2 8 2 8 1 9 |
8.1 | 3.5 |
| Leixoes |
8 2 5 5 4 6 |
9.5 | 5.6 |
| Sporting CP B |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
7 | 3 |
| Leixoes |
5 1 3 3 3 3 |
10 | 5.83 |
| Sporting CP B |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
8.83 | 3.83 |
| Leixoes |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
8.75 | 5.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.8 | 3.4 |
| Leixoes |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
9 | 4.4 |
| Sporting CP B |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 3 |
| Leixoes |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
9.67 | 5.67 |
| Sporting CP B |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9.67 | 3.67 |
| Leixoes |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
8 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 31.10.26 |
Leixoes
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:6 | ||
| 28.02.26 |
Sporting CP B
Leixoes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 9:3 | ||
| 05.10.25 |
Leixoes
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 4:3 | ||
| 18.03.18 |
Leixoes
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | |||
| 29.10.17 |
Sporting CP B
Leixoes
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- Sporting CP B
- Leixoes
| 31.10.26 |
Leixoes
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:6 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Sporting CP B
Portimonense
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:5 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Vizela
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Sporting CP B
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Feirense
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 7:3 |
| 31.10.26 |
Leixoes
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:6 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Coimbra
Leixoes
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Leixoes
FC Porto B
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 10:1 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Torreense
Leixoes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 9:2 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Leixoes
Amarante
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 1:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
7 2 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
6 3 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
14 6 4 16 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
15 5 9 11 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
7 3 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
7 3 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
8 1 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
7 2 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
14 6 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
16 4 12 8 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
10 0 8 2 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
6 4 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
6 4 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
6 0 5 1 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sporting CP B |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Leixoes |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский