Portugal Liga Vitalis
7 Feb 2027 18:00. Round 21
Feirense
AFS
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лузитану | 4 | 7:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Академика К | 4 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Спортинг Б | 4 | 4:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 4 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Фаренсе | 4 | 7:5 | 7 |
| 6 | Визела | 4 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 7 | Бенфика Б | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 8 | Портимоненсе | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 4 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 10 | Фелгейраш | 4 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 11 | Лейкшоеш | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 12 | AVS | 4 | 5:4 | 5 |
| 13 | Амаранте | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 14 | Тондела | 4 | 2:6 | 3 |
| 15 | Порту Б | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
| 16 | Торреенсе | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 4 | 0:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Чавеш | 4 | 4:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Спортинг Б | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 3 | Фелгейраш | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Фаренсе | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 5 | Бенфика Б | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Визела | 2 | 1:0 | 4 |
| 7 | Лейрия | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | AVS | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Пеньяфиль | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Портимоненсе | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Амаранте | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 12 | Лейкшоеш | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 13 | Тондела | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Академика К | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 15 | Фейренсе | 2 | 0:1 | 1 |
| 16 | Чавеш | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 17 | Торреенсе | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 18 | Порту Б | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Академика К | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Пеньяфиль | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Портимоненсе | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Фаренсе | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 6 | Лейрия | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 7 | Визела | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Лейкшоеш | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Бенфика Б | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Порту Б | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Спортинг Б | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 12 | AVS | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
| 13 | Фелгейраш | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 14 | Торреенсе | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 15 | Амаранте | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 16 | Чавеш | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 18 | Тондела | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 30.08.26 | AFS | 2:0 | Feirense |
| 11.03.24 | AFS | 1:0 | Feirense |
| 29.10.23 | Feirense | 1:2 | AFS |
Last matches
- Feirense
- AFS
| 30.08.26 | AFS | Feirense | L 2:0 |
| 24.08.26 | Feirense | FC Porto B | L 0:1 |
| 14.08.26 | Coimbra | Feirense | L 1:0 |
| 09.08.26 | Feirense | Felgueiras | D 0:0 |
| 17.05.26 | Leiria | Feirense | D 2:2 |
| 30.08.26 | AFS | Feirense | W 2:0 |
| 23.08.26 | Chaves | AFS | D 2:2 |
| 17.08.26 | Felgueiras | AFS | D 1:1 |
| 09.08.26 | AFS | Sporting CP B | L 0:1 |
| 19.05.24 | AFS | Tondela | L 0:1 |
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1 | 0 |
| AFS |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Feirense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
| AFS |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Feirense |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0 |
| AFS |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
17 3 9 11 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
1.7 | 0.65 |
| AFS |
19 1 14 6 9 11 5 15 3 17 |
2.55 | 1.45 |
| Feirense |
7 3 3 7 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
1.2 | 0.6 |
| AFS |
10 0 7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Feirense |
10 0 6 4 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
2.2 | 0.7 |
| AFS |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
8 2 5 5 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| AFS |
9 1 6 4 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
2.3 | 1.3 |
| Feirense |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.4 |
| AFS |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Feirense |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| AFS |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.4 |
| AFS |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1 |
| Feirense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
| AFS |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Feirense |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
| AFS |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
9.5 | 5 |
| AFS |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
6.75 | 2 |
| Feirense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 4 |
| AFS |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 2.5 |
| Feirense |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 6 |
| AFS |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
7 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
13 7 8 12 7 13 |
10.6 | 4.8 |
| AFS |
11 9 9 11 6 14 |
9.35 | 4.95 |
| Feirense |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
9.9 | 4.4 |
| AFS |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
8.1 | 5.1 |
| Feirense |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
11.3 | 5.2 |
| AFS |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
10.6 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
11.5 | 5.4 |
| AFS |
6 4 5 5 2 8 |
8.7 | 5.1 |
| Feirense |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 4.8 |
| AFS |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
9.2 | 6 |
| Feirense |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
13.6 | 6 |
| AFS |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
8.2 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11 | 5.6 |
| AFS |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
7.6 | 3.6 |
| Feirense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 4 |
| AFS |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8 | 5 |
| Feirense |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12.67 | 6.67 |
| AFS |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
7 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 30.08.26 |
AFS
Feirense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 11.03.24 |
AFS
Feirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 29.10.23 |
Feirense
AFS
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:8 |
Last matches - Corners
- Feirense
- AFS
| 30.08.26 |
AFS
Feirense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Feirense
FC Porto B
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Coimbra
Feirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:8 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Feirense
Felgueiras
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:5 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Leiria
Feirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 9:8 |
| 30.08.26 |
AFS
Feirense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Chaves
AFS
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Felgueiras
AFS
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
AFS
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:4 | ||
| 19.05.24 |
AFS
Tondela
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| AFS |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| AFS |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| AFS |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
11 9 2 18 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| AFS |
13 7 4 16 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
5 5 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| AFS |
7 3 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
6 4 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| AFS |
6 4 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
7 3 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| AFS |
5 5 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| AFS |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| AFS |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| AFS |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| AFS |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| AFS |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
1 3 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| AFS |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| AFS |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| AFS |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
12 8 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| AFS |
16 4 10 10 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
4 6 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| AFS |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| AFS |
8 2 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
4 6 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| AFS |
8 2 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| AFS |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| AFS |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feirense |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| AFS |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| AFS |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Feirense |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| AFS |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский