Portugal Liga Vitalis
24 Jan 2027 18:00. Round 19
Chaves
Sporting CP B
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лузитану | 7 | 12:5 | 17 |
| 2 | Спортинг Б | 7 | 10:6 | 15 |
| 3 | Фаренсе | 7 | 13:6 | 14 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 7 | 14:7 | 13 |
| 5 | Бенфика Б | 7 | 8:5 | 13 |
| 6 | Тондела | 7 | 8:6 | 12 |
| 7 | Академика К | 7 | 10:10 | 12 |
| 8 | Визела | 7 | 7:6 | 11 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 7 | 10:9 | 10 |
| 10 | Лейкшоеш | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 11 | Портимоненсе | 7 | 6:7 | 10 |
| 12 | AVS | 7 | 8:7 | 9 |
| 13 | Порту Б | 7 | 6:14 | 7 |
| 14 | Фелгейраш | 7 | 5:7 | 6 |
| 15 | Торреенсе | 7 | 7:10 | 6 |
| 16 | Амаранте | 7 | 6:10 | 5 |
| 17 | Чавеш | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
| 18 | Фейренсе | 7 | 2:10 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фаренсе | 4 | 9:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Тондела | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Лузитану | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 4 | Бенфика Б | 4 | 3:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Визела | 4 | 2:2 | 7 |
| 6 | Пеньяфиль | 4 | 7:4 | 6 |
| 7 | Спортинг Б | 3 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 8 | Лейкшоеш | 4 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 4 | 4:4 | 6 |
| 10 | AVS | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 11 | Фелгейраш | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Амаранте | 4 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 13 | Чавеш | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 14 | Портимоненсе | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Академика К | 3 | 1:5 | 3 |
| 16 | Торреенсе | 3 | 2:5 | 2 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Порту Б | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Академика К | 4 | 9:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 3 | 5:1 | 9 |
| 3 | Спортинг Б | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 3 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Портимоненсе | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Бенфика Б | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Порту Б | 4 | 3:6 | 6 |
| 8 | AVS | 4 | 6:6 | 5 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 3 | 6:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Визела | 3 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Фаренсе | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 12 | Лейкшоеш | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 13 | Торреенсе | 4 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 14 | Тондела | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Фелгейраш | 4 | 1:3 | 2 |
| 16 | Амаранте | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 17 | Чавеш | 4 | 2:8 | 1 |
| 18 | Фейренсе | 4 | 1:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 15.08.26 | Sporting CP B | 1:0 | Chaves |
| 13.03.26 | Sporting CP B | 0:1 | Chaves |
| 23.11.25 | Chaves | 0:0 | Sporting CP B |
| 06.04.16 | Sporting CP B | 2:0 | Chaves |
| 25.11.15 | Chaves | 1:0 | Sporting CP B |
Last matches
- Chaves
- Sporting CP B
| 11.10.26 | Lusitania FC | Chaves | D 1:1 |
| 04.10.26 | SC Farense | Chaves | L 4:0 |
| 13.09.26 | Chaves | Feirense | W 1:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Felgueiras | Chaves | L 2:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Chaves | AFS | D 2:2 |
| 10.10.26 | Vizela | Sporting CP B | W 0:2 |
| 14.09.26 | Sporting CP B | Lusitania FC | L 1:2 |
| 05.09.26 | Feirense | Sporting CP B | W 1:3 |
| 30.08.26 | Sporting CP B | SC Farense | W 2:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Penafiel | Sporting CP B | L 2:0 |
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
7 0 5 2 4 3 3 4 1 6 |
2.86 | 0.86 |
| Sporting CP B |
7 0 5 2 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
2.29 | 1.43 |
| Chaves |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Sporting CP B |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Chaves |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Sporting CP B |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
20 0 15 5 11 9 7 13 4 16 |
2.95 | 1.25 |
| Sporting CP B |
19 1 9 11 7 13 2 18 1 19 |
2 | 0.9 |
| Chaves |
9 0 7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
2.56 | 1.33 |
| Sporting CP B |
10 0 4 6 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
2.2 | 0.9 |
| Chaves |
11 0 8 3 7 4 5 6 3 8 |
3.27 | 1.18 |
| Sporting CP B |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
10 0 8 2 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Sporting CP B |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Chaves |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.25 |
| Sporting CP B |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Chaves |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3.17 | 1.17 |
| Sporting CP B |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Sporting CP B |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Chaves |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Sporting CP B |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Chaves |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 0.67 |
| Sporting CP B |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
4 3 3 4 0 7 |
7.86 | 4 |
| Sporting CP B |
1 6 1 6 0 7 |
7.57 | 3.43 |
| Chaves |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
7.67 | 5 |
| Sporting CP B |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.67 | 3 |
| Chaves |
2 2 2 2 0 4 |
8 | 3.25 |
| Sporting CP B |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
8.25 | 3.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
7 13 6 14 2 18 |
7.8 | 4.35 |
| Sporting CP B |
8 12 6 14 1 19 |
8 | 3.95 |
| Chaves |
4 5 3 6 1 8 |
8 | 5 |
| Sporting CP B |
3 7 3 7 1 9 |
7.4 | 3.8 |
| Chaves |
3 8 3 8 1 10 |
7.64 | 3.82 |
| Sporting CP B |
5 5 3 7 0 10 |
8.6 | 4.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
8.5 | 4.3 |
| Sporting CP B |
1 9 1 9 0 10 |
7.4 | 3.4 |
| Chaves |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
7.5 | 5 |
| Sporting CP B |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
6.6 | 3.4 |
| Chaves |
3 3 3 3 1 5 |
9.17 | 3.83 |
| Sporting CP B |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8.2 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
7.8 | 3 |
| Sporting CP B |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
7.8 | 3.6 |
| Chaves |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 3 |
| Sporting CP B |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Chaves |
2 1 2 1 0 3 |
8.67 | 3 |
| Sporting CP B |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
8.33 | 3.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 15.08.26 |
Sporting CP B
Chaves
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 13.03.26 |
Sporting CP B
Chaves
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 23.11.25 |
Chaves
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 3:1 | ||
| 06.04.16 |
Sporting CP B
Chaves
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | |||
| 25.11.15 |
Chaves
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Chaves
- Sporting CP B
| 11.10.26 |
Lusitania FC
Chaves
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 8:2 | ||
| 04.10.26 |
SC Farense
Chaves
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 6:4 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Chaves
Feirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:6 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Felgueiras
Chaves
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Chaves
AFS
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:1 |
| 10.10.26 |
Vizela
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Sporting CP B
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Feirense
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 7:3 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Sporting CP B
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Penafiel
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
5 2 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
5 2 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
12 8 7 13 2 18 2 18 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
13 7 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
4 5 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
6 4 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
8 3 5 6 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
7 0 4 3 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
6 1 2 5 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
20 0 9 11 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
14 6 4 16 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
9 0 5 4 3 6 0 9 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
11 0 4 7 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
6 4 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
10 0 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
4 0 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
6 0 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaves |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Chaves |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Sporting CP B |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский