Portugal Liga Vitalis
6 Dec 2026 18:00. Round 13
Vizela
SC Farense
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лузитану | 7 | 12:5 | 17 |
| 2 | Спортинг Б | 7 | 10:6 | 15 |
| 3 | Фаренсе | 7 | 13:6 | 14 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 7 | 14:7 | 13 |
| 5 | Бенфика Б | 7 | 8:5 | 13 |
| 6 | Тондела | 7 | 8:6 | 12 |
| 7 | Академика К | 7 | 10:10 | 12 |
| 8 | Визела | 7 | 7:6 | 11 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 7 | 10:9 | 10 |
| 10 | Лейкшоеш | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 11 | Портимоненсе | 7 | 6:7 | 10 |
| 12 | AVS | 7 | 8:7 | 9 |
| 13 | Порту Б | 7 | 6:14 | 7 |
| 14 | Фелгейраш | 7 | 5:7 | 6 |
| 15 | Торреенсе | 7 | 7:10 | 6 |
| 16 | Амаранте | 7 | 6:10 | 5 |
| 17 | Чавеш | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
| 18 | Фейренсе | 7 | 2:10 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фаренсе | 4 | 9:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Тондела | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Лузитану | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 4 | Бенфика Б | 4 | 3:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Визела | 4 | 2:2 | 7 |
| 6 | Пеньяфиль | 4 | 7:4 | 6 |
| 7 | Спортинг Б | 3 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 8 | Лейкшоеш | 4 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 4 | 4:4 | 6 |
| 10 | AVS | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 11 | Фелгейраш | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Амаранте | 4 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 13 | Чавеш | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 14 | Портимоненсе | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Академика К | 3 | 1:5 | 3 |
| 16 | Торреенсе | 3 | 2:5 | 2 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Порту Б | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Академика К | 4 | 9:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 3 | 5:1 | 9 |
| 3 | Спортинг Б | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 3 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Портимоненсе | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Бенфика Б | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Порту Б | 4 | 3:6 | 6 |
| 8 | AVS | 4 | 6:6 | 5 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 3 | 6:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Визела | 3 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Фаренсе | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 12 | Лейкшоеш | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 13 | Торреенсе | 4 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 14 | Тондела | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Фелгейраш | 4 | 1:3 | 2 |
| 16 | Амаранте | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 17 | Чавеш | 4 | 2:8 | 1 |
| 18 | Фейренсе | 4 | 1:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 19.04.26 | Vizela | 0:2 | SC Farense |
| 08.12.25 | SC Farense | 2:0 | Vizela |
| 09.03.24 | Vizela | 2:1 | SC Farense |
| 07.10.23 | SC Farense | 0:0 | Vizela |
Last matches
- Vizela
- SC Farense
| 10.10.26 | Vizela | Sporting CP B | L 0:2 |
| 14.09.26 | FC Porto B | Vizela | D 2:2 |
| 06.09.26 | Vizela | Felgueiras | W 1:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Torreense | Vizela | W 0:3 |
| 22.08.26 | Vizela | Amarante | D 0:0 |
| 11.10.26 | SC Farense | Feirense | W 2:1 |
| 04.10.26 | SC Farense | Chaves | W 4:0 |
| 13.09.26 | AFS | SC Farense | D 0:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Sporting CP B | SC Farense | L 2:1 |
| 24.08.26 | SC Farense | Felgueiras | D 1:1 |
Draw
No loss
Under
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
6 1 4 3 2 5 1 6 0 7 |
1.86 | 1 |
| SC Farense |
6 1 6 1 5 2 2 5 0 7 |
2.71 | 1.86 |
| Vizela |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1 | 0.5 |
| SC Farense |
4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
3 | 2.25 |
| Vizela |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.67 |
| SC Farense |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
18 2 11 9 8 12 4 16 2 18 |
2.25 | 1.05 |
| SC Farense |
16 4 12 8 8 12 2 18 0 20 |
1.9 | 1.25 |
| Vizela |
10 1 6 5 4 7 2 9 2 9 |
2.36 | 1.09 |
| SC Farense |
9 2 7 4 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
2 | 1.36 |
| Vizela |
8 1 5 4 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
2.11 | 1 |
| SC Farense |
7 2 5 4 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
1.78 | 1.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| SC Farense |
8 2 6 4 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
2.1 | 1.4 |
| Vizela |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.6 |
| SC Farense |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 2 |
| Vizela |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| SC Farense |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 1.2 |
| SC Farense |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Vizela |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.33 |
| SC Farense |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 2.33 |
| Vizela |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| SC Farense |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
4 3 4 3 3 4 |
8.86 | 5.57 |
| SC Farense |
5 2 5 2 3 4 |
10.71 | 6.71 |
| Vizela |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
10 | 7.25 |
| SC Farense |
4 0 4 0 3 1 |
12.5 | 8.25 |
| Vizela |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
7.33 | 3.33 |
| SC Farense |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
8.33 | 4.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
13 7 7 13 5 15 |
8.85 | 5.35 |
| SC Farense |
12 8 10 10 7 13 |
10.5 | 5.2 |
| Vizela |
8 3 4 7 3 8 |
9.09 | 5.91 |
| SC Farense |
8 3 7 4 5 6 |
11.27 | 5.82 |
| Vizela |
5 4 3 6 2 7 |
8.56 | 4.67 |
| SC Farense |
4 5 3 6 2 7 |
9.56 | 4.44 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
8.6 | 5.3 |
| SC Farense |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
10.7 | 6 |
| Vizela |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
9.8 | 6.8 |
| SC Farense |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
11.4 | 7.2 |
| Vizela |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
7.4 | 3.8 |
| SC Farense |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
10 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
9 | 5.8 |
| SC Farense |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 5.6 |
| Vizela |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9.33 | 7.33 |
| SC Farense |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
12.33 | 7.67 |
| Vizela |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
8.5 | 3.5 |
| SC Farense |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 19.04.26 |
Vizela
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 9:4 | ||
| 08.12.25 |
SC Farense
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 09.03.24 |
Vizela
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 10:3 | ||
| 07.10.23 |
SC Farense
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 14:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- Vizela
- SC Farense
| 10.10.26 |
Vizela
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 5:2 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
FC Porto B
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Vizela
Felgueiras
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:3 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Torreense
Vizela
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 8:3 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Vizela
Amarante
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 9:1 |
| 11.10.26 |
SC Farense
Feirense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 9:7 | ||
| 04.10.26 |
SC Farense
Chaves
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 6:4 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
AFS
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Sporting CP B
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
SC Farense
Felgueiras
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
6 1 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
5 2 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
14 6 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
11 9 3 17 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
6 5 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
5 4 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
5 4 1 8 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
7 3 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
3 4 1 6 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
6 1 5 2 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
0 4 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
12 8 6 14 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
14 6 9 11 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
5 6 3 8 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
8 3 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
7 2 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
6 3 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
4 6 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
6 4 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
0 5 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vizela |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vizela |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский