Portugal Liga Vitalis
15 Nov 2026 18:30. Round 11
Penafiel
Lusitania FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лузитану | 7 | 12:5 | 17 |
| 2 | Спортинг Б | 7 | 10:6 | 15 |
| 3 | Фаренсе | 7 | 13:6 | 14 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 7 | 14:7 | 13 |
| 5 | Бенфика Б | 7 | 8:5 | 13 |
| 6 | Тондела | 7 | 8:6 | 12 |
| 7 | Академика К | 7 | 10:10 | 12 |
| 8 | Визела | 7 | 7:6 | 11 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 7 | 10:9 | 10 |
| 10 | Лейкшоеш | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 11 | Портимоненсе | 7 | 6:7 | 10 |
| 12 | AVS | 7 | 8:7 | 9 |
| 13 | Порту Б | 7 | 6:14 | 7 |
| 14 | Фелгейраш | 7 | 5:7 | 6 |
| 15 | Торреенсе | 7 | 7:10 | 6 |
| 16 | Амаранте | 7 | 6:10 | 5 |
| 17 | Чавеш | 7 | 6:14 | 5 |
| 18 | Фейренсе | 7 | 2:10 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фаренсе | 4 | 9:3 | 10 |
| 2 | Тондела | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Лузитану | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 4 | Бенфика Б | 4 | 3:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Визела | 4 | 2:2 | 7 |
| 6 | Пеньяфиль | 4 | 7:4 | 6 |
| 7 | Спортинг Б | 3 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 8 | Лейкшоеш | 4 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 4 | 4:4 | 6 |
| 10 | AVS | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 11 | Фелгейраш | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 12 | Амаранте | 4 | 4:5 | 4 |
| 13 | Чавеш | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 14 | Портимоненсе | 3 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 15 | Академика К | 3 | 1:5 | 3 |
| 16 | Торреенсе | 3 | 2:5 | 2 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Порту Б | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Академика К | 4 | 9:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 3 | 5:1 | 9 |
| 3 | Спортинг Б | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 3 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Портимоненсе | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Бенфика Б | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Порту Б | 4 | 3:6 | 6 |
| 8 | AVS | 4 | 6:6 | 5 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 3 | 6:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Визела | 3 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Фаренсе | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 12 | Лейкшоеш | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 13 | Торреенсе | 4 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 14 | Тондела | 3 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 15 | Фелгейраш | 4 | 1:3 | 2 |
| 16 | Амаранте | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 17 | Чавеш | 4 | 2:8 | 1 |
| 18 | Фейренсе | 4 | 1:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 16.02.26 | Penafiel | 2:0 | Lusitania FC |
| 13.09.25 | Lusitania FC | 0:0 | Penafiel |
Last matches
- Penafiel
- Lusitania FC
| 09.10.26 | Penafiel | AFS | L 1:2 |
| 12.09.26 | Felgueiras | Penafiel | W 1:2 |
| 05.09.26 | Penafiel | Coimbra | W 4:1 |
| 30.08.26 | FC Porto B | Penafiel | W 0:3 |
| 23.08.26 | Penafiel | Sporting CP B | W 2:0 |
| 11.10.26 | Lusitania FC | Chaves | D 1:1 |
| 14.09.26 | Sporting CP B | Lusitania FC | W 1:2 |
| 07.09.26 | Lusitania FC | AFS | W 2:1 |
| 29.08.26 | Coimbra | Lusitania FC | W 0:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Lusitania FC | Torreense | D 2:2 |
Win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
7 0 6 1 5 2 2 5 1 6 |
3 | 2 |
| Lusitania FC |
7 0 6 1 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
2.43 | 1.71 |
| Penafiel |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Lusitania FC |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Penafiel |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Lusitania FC |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
19 1 15 5 11 9 5 15 4 16 |
2.85 | 1.65 |
| Lusitania FC |
18 2 15 5 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
2.45 | 1.25 |
| Penafiel |
11 0 8 3 4 7 2 9 2 9 |
2.64 | 1.73 |
| Lusitania FC |
10 0 8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.3 | 1.3 |
| Penafiel |
8 1 7 2 7 2 3 6 2 7 |
3.11 | 1.56 |
| Lusitania FC |
8 2 7 3 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
10 0 8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Lusitania FC |
9 1 8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
2.3 | 1.4 |
| Penafiel |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Penafiel |
5 0 5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 2 |
| Lusitania FC |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2.4 |
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Penafiel |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2.33 |
| Lusitania FC |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Penafiel |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 2.5 |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
3 4 2 5 0 7 |
8 | 3.86 |
| Lusitania FC |
3 4 2 5 1 6 |
8.29 | 4.14 |
| Penafiel |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
8.25 | 4.25 |
| Lusitania FC |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
9.5 | 5.5 |
| Penafiel |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
7.67 | 3.33 |
| Lusitania FC |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.67 | 2.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
11 9 8 12 3 17 |
8.45 | 4.2 |
| Lusitania FC |
14 6 9 11 7 13 |
9.8 | 4.9 |
| Penafiel |
5 6 3 8 0 11 |
7.27 | 3.36 |
| Lusitania FC |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
9.8 | 5.5 |
| Penafiel |
6 3 5 4 3 6 |
9.89 | 5.22 |
| Lusitania FC |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
9.8 | 4.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
5 5 3 7 1 9 |
8 | 4 |
| Lusitania FC |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
9 | 4.1 |
| Penafiel |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
7.2 | 3.6 |
| Lusitania FC |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 5.4 |
| Penafiel |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
8.8 | 4.4 |
| Lusitania FC |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
8.4 | 4 |
| Lusitania FC |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.6 | 4.6 |
| Penafiel |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
8 | 4 |
| Lusitania FC |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9.67 | 6 |
| Penafiel |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
9 | 4 |
| Lusitania FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 16.02.26 |
Penafiel
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 13.09.25 |
Lusitania FC
Penafiel
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 9:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- Penafiel
- Lusitania FC
| 09.10.26 |
Penafiel
AFS
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 8:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Felgueiras
Penafiel
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:5 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Penafiel
Coimbra
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
FC Porto B
Penafiel
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 5:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Penafiel
Sporting CP B
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:6 |
| 11.10.26 |
Lusitania FC
Chaves
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 8:2 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Sporting CP B
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Lusitania FC
AFS
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Coimbra
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Lusitania FC
Torreense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
6 1 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
7 0 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
14 6 7 13 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
15 5 3 17 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
7 4 3 8 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
8 2 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
7 3 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
9 1 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
7 0 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
6 1 1 6 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
17 3 9 11 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
16 4 8 12 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
11 0 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
6 3 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Penafiel |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Penafiel |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский