Portugal Liga Vitalis
1 Nov 2026 18:00. Round 9
Lusitania FC
SC Farense
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Лузитану | 4 | 7:2 | 10 |
| 2 | Академика К | 4 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 3 | Спортинг Б | 4 | 4:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Пеньяфиль | 4 | 7:3 | 7 |
| 5 | Фаренсе | 4 | 7:5 | 7 |
| 6 | Визела | 4 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 7 | Бенфика Б | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 8 | Портимоненсе | 4 | 4:3 | 7 |
| 9 | Лейрия | 4 | 7:5 | 6 |
| 10 | Фелгейраш | 4 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 11 | Лейкшоеш | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 12 | AVS | 4 | 5:4 | 5 |
| 13 | Амаранте | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 14 | Тондела | 4 | 2:6 | 3 |
| 15 | Порту Б | 4 | 2:8 | 3 |
| 16 | Торреенсе | 4 | 5:9 | 2 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 4 | 0:4 | 1 |
| 18 | Чавеш | 4 | 4:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Спортинг Б | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 2 | 4:2 | 4 |
| 3 | Фелгейраш | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Фаренсе | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 5 | Бенфика Б | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Визела | 2 | 1:0 | 4 |
| 7 | Лейрия | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | AVS | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Пеньяфиль | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Портимоненсе | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Амаранте | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 12 | Лейкшоеш | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 13 | Тондела | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Академика К | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 15 | Фейренсе | 2 | 0:1 | 1 |
| 16 | Чавеш | 2 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 17 | Торреенсе | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 18 | Порту Б | 2 | 1:6 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Академика К | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Лузитану | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Пеньяфиль | 2 | 5:2 | 4 |
| 4 | Портимоненсе | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Фаренсе | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 6 | Лейрия | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 7 | Визела | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Лейкшоеш | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Бенфика Б | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Порту Б | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 11 | Спортинг Б | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 12 | AVS | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
| 13 | Фелгейраш | 2 | 1:1 | 2 |
| 14 | Торреенсе | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 15 | Амаранте | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 16 | Чавеш | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Фейренсе | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 18 | Тондела | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 01.03.26 | SC Farense | 2:1 | Lusitania FC |
| 04.10.25 | Lusitania FC | 1:2 | SC Farense |
Last matches
- Lusitania FC
- SC Farense
| 29.08.26 | Coimbra | Lusitania FC | W 0:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Lusitania FC | Torreense | D 2:2 |
| 16.08.26 | Amarante | Lusitania FC | W 0:1 |
| 10.08.26 | Lusitania FC | FC Porto B | W 2:0 |
| 17.05.26 | Leixoes | Lusitania FC | L 2:1 |
| 30.08.26 | Sporting CP B | SC Farense | L 2:1 |
| 24.08.26 | SC Farense | Felgueiras | D 1:1 |
| 16.08.26 | FC Porto B | SC Farense | W 1:3 |
| 09.08.26 | SC Farense | Torreense | W 2:1 |
| 29.05.26 | Belenenses | SC Farense | D 0:0 |
Win
No draw
Under
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.75 |
| SC Farense |
4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
3 | 1.75 |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| SC Farense |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1.5 |
| SC Farense |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
18 2 15 5 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
2.55 | 1.3 |
| SC Farense |
17 3 12 8 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
1.85 | 1.05 |
| Lusitania FC |
9 0 7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| SC Farense |
8 2 6 4 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
1.8 | 1 |
| Lusitania FC |
9 2 8 3 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
2.73 | 1.27 |
| SC Farense |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
1.9 | 1.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
9 1 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| SC Farense |
8 2 6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
1.9 | 1.2 |
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| SC Farense |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 1 |
| Lusitania FC |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| SC Farense |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.6 |
| SC Farense |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| SC Farense |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Lusitania FC |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| SC Farense |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
7.5 | 2.5 |
| SC Farense |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
10.25 | 7.5 |
| Lusitania FC |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 3.5 |
| SC Farense |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 9 |
| Lusitania FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 1.5 |
| SC Farense |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
8.5 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
13 7 8 12 6 14 |
9.6 | 4.3 |
| SC Farense |
12 8 9 11 6 14 |
10.1 | 4.95 |
| Lusitania FC |
6 3 3 6 2 7 |
9.33 | 4.67 |
| SC Farense |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
10.5 | 5.3 |
| Lusitania FC |
7 4 5 6 4 7 |
9.82 | 4 |
| SC Farense |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
9.7 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
6 4 3 7 3 7 |
9.3 | 4 |
| SC Farense |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
10.5 | 6 |
| Lusitania FC |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 4.2 |
| SC Farense |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11 | 6.4 |
| Lusitania FC |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 3.8 |
| SC Farense |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
10 | 5.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
7.8 | 2.2 |
| SC Farense |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
11.6 | 7.2 |
| Lusitania FC |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 3.5 |
| SC Farense |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 9 |
| Lusitania FC |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 1.33 |
| SC Farense |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
11.33 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 01.03.26 |
SC Farense
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 6:12 | ||
| 04.10.25 |
Lusitania FC
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Lusitania FC
- SC Farense
| 29.08.26 |
Coimbra
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Lusitania FC
Torreense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:5 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Amarante
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Lusitania FC
FC Porto B
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:5 | ||
| 17.05.26 |
Leixoes
Lusitania FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:1 |
| 30.08.26 |
Sporting CP B
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
SC Farense
Felgueiras
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:3 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
FC Porto B
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 1:9 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
SC Farense
Torreense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 10:3 | ||
| 29.05.26 |
Belenenses
SC Farense
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 11:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
4 0 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
14 6 2 18 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
11 9 3 17 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
7 2 0 9 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
7 4 2 9 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
7 3 0 10 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
16 4 11 9 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
15 5 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
8 1 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
8 3 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
6 4 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lusitania FC |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Lusitania FC |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| SC Farense |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский