Portugal Liga Sagres
28 Feb 2027 18:00. Round 24
Casa Pia
Estoril
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 8 | 20:4 | 24 |
| 2 | Бенфика | 8 | 24:7 | 19 |
| 3 | Спортинг Л | 8 | 20:9 | 18 |
| 4 | Санта Клара | 8 | 12:4 | 18 |
| 5 | Ароука | 8 | 11:7 | 14 |
| 6 | Академика Визеу | 8 | 11:10 | 14 |
| 7 | Алверка | 8 | 13:12 | 11 |
| 8 | Жил Висенте | 7 | 6:5 | 11 |
| 9 | Брага | 7 | 8:8 | 11 |
| 10 | Амадора | 8 | 14:15 | 10 |
| 11 | Маритиму | 8 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 12 | Морейренше | 8 | 8:15 | 8 |
| 13 | Фамаликао | 8 | 10:11 | 7 |
| 14 | Рио Аве | 8 | 8:17 | 7 |
| 15 | Гимараенш | 8 | 5:10 | 5 |
| 16 | Национал | 8 | 9:18 | 4 |
| 17 | Каса Пиа | 8 | 3:17 | 4 |
| 18 | Эшторил | 8 | 4:12 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 4 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 4 | 10:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 4 | 9:4 | 10 |
| 4 | Ароука | 4 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 5 | Санта Клара | 4 | 7:2 | 8 |
| 6 | Жил Висенте | 4 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 7 | Брага | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 8 | Академика Визеу | 4 | 4:6 | 6 |
| 9 | Алверка | 4 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 10 | Гимараенш | 4 | 2:2 | 5 |
| 11 | Амадора | 4 | 6:7 | 5 |
| 12 | Морейренше | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 13 | Маритиму | 4 | 4:7 | 4 |
| 14 | Рио Аве | 4 | 6:11 | 4 |
| 15 | Национал | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 16 | Эшторил | 4 | 2:5 | 2 |
| 17 | Фамаликао | 4 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 18 | Каса Пиа | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 4 | 11:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Санта Клара | 4 | 5:2 | 10 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 4 | 15:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Спортинг Л | 4 | 10:4 | 8 |
| 5 | Академика Визеу | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 6 | Алверка | 4 | 8:7 | 6 |
| 7 | Фамаликао | 4 | 7:4 | 5 |
| 8 | Амадора | 4 | 8:8 | 5 |
| 9 | Брага | 4 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 10 | Ароука | 4 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 11 | Жил Висенте | 3 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 12 | Маритиму | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
| 13 | Каса Пиа | 4 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 14 | Морейренше | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
| 15 | Рио Аве | 4 | 2:6 | 3 |
| 16 | Национал | 4 | 4:8 | 1 |
| 17 | Гимараенш | 4 | 3:8 | 0 |
| 18 | Эшторил | 4 | 2:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 20.09.26 | Estoril | 1:2 | Casa Pia |
| 07.03.26 | Estoril | 0:0 | Casa Pia |
| 03.10.25 | Casa Pia | 2:2 | Estoril |
| 29.04.25 | Casa Pia | 1:3 | Estoril |
| 15.12.24 | Estoril | 0:2 | Casa Pia |
Last matches
- Casa Pia
- Estoril
| 10.10.26 | Casa Pia | Santa Clara | L 0:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Estoril | Casa Pia | W 1:2 |
| 12.09.26 | Casa Pia | FC Porto | L 1:4 |
| 06.09.26 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Casa Pia | D 0:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Casa Pia | Moreirense | L 0:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Academico Viseu | Estoril | L 2:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Estoril | Casa Pia | L 1:2 |
| 14.09.26 | Braga | Estoril | L 1:0 |
| 07.09.26 | Estoril | Arouca | D 0:0 |
| 31.08.26 | Benfica | Estoril | L 2:1 |
No win
Failed to score
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
7 1 4 4 3 5 2 6 2 6 |
2.5 | 0.38 |
| Estoril |
7 1 6 2 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Casa Pia |
4 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.5 | 0.25 |
| Estoril |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 0.5 |
| Casa Pia |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Estoril |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
16 4 10 10 6 14 4 16 2 18 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Estoril |
18 2 14 6 9 11 4 16 1 19 |
2.3 | 0.75 |
| Casa Pia |
9 1 5 5 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
2.2 | 0.5 |
| Estoril |
8 2 7 3 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
2.3 | 0.8 |
| Casa Pia |
7 3 5 5 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.5 |
| Estoril |
10 0 7 3 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
2.3 | 0.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.2 | 0.5 |
| Estoril |
9 1 8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.2 | 0.6 |
| Casa Pia |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 0.6 |
| Estoril |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.6 |
| Casa Pia |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.4 |
| Estoril |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Estoril |
4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Casa Pia |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 0.33 |
| Estoril |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Casa Pia |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Estoril |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
4 4 4 4 3 5 |
10.25 | 4 |
| Estoril |
6 2 4 4 3 5 |
9.5 | 4.88 |
| Casa Pia |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
8.75 | 3.5 |
| Estoril |
4 0 3 1 2 2 |
10.75 | 7 |
| Casa Pia |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
11.75 | 4.5 |
| Estoril |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
8.25 | 2.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
13 7 9 11 6 14 |
10.5 | 4.6 |
| Estoril |
13 7 7 13 6 14 |
9.05 | 4.15 |
| Casa Pia |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
10.2 | 4.7 |
| Estoril |
9 1 6 4 5 5 |
10.8 | 5.6 |
| Casa Pia |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
10.8 | 4.5 |
| Estoril |
4 6 1 9 1 9 |
7.3 | 2.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.5 | 4.1 |
| Estoril |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
9.2 | 4.4 |
| Casa Pia |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 4 |
| Estoril |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
10.8 | 6 |
| Casa Pia |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
11 | 4.2 |
| Estoril |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
7.6 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
12.6 | 4.2 |
| Estoril |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
8.6 | 4.4 |
| Casa Pia |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.33 | 4.33 |
| Estoril |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
10.5 | 7.5 |
| Casa Pia |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
16 | 4 |
| Estoril |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 2.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 20.09.26 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:5 | ||
| 03.10.25 |
Casa Pia
Estoril
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:7 | ||
| 29.04.25 |
Casa Pia
Estoril
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 4:4 | ||
| 15.12.24 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 5:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Casa Pia
- Estoril
| 10.10.26 |
Casa Pia
Santa Clara
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3:7 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Casa Pia
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 5:10 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 17:4 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Casa Pia
Moreirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:1 |
| 10.10.26 |
Academico Viseu
Estoril
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Braga
Estoril
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:2 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Estoril
Arouca
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 8:2 | ||
| 31.08.26 |
Benfica
Estoril
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
5 3 3 5 1 7 |
4 | 2 |
| Estoril |
4 4 3 5 0 8 |
3.5 | 2.12 |
| Casa Pia |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
4.25 | 2.25 |
| Estoril |
2 2 2 2 0 4 |
3.75 | 2.25 |
| Casa Pia |
3 1 1 3 0 4 |
3.75 | 1.75 |
| Estoril |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3.25 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
13 7 10 10 5 15 |
4.3 | 2.3 |
| Estoril |
12 8 9 11 2 18 |
3.85 | 2.05 |
| Casa Pia |
6 4 6 4 3 7 |
4.5 | 2.6 |
| Estoril |
6 4 4 6 0 10 |
3.5 | 1.9 |
| Casa Pia |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 2 |
| Estoril |
6 4 5 5 2 8 |
4.2 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
7 3 5 5 3 7 |
4.4 | 2.4 |
| Estoril |
5 5 4 6 0 10 |
3.6 | 2.1 |
| Casa Pia |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.6 | 2.4 |
| Estoril |
3 2 3 2 0 5 |
4 | 2.4 |
| Casa Pia |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Estoril |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
4 1 3 2 1 4 |
4.8 | 2.2 |
| Estoril |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
3.6 | 2.4 |
| Casa Pia |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
5 | 2.33 |
| Estoril |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
5 | 3.5 |
| Casa Pia |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Estoril |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 20.09.26 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 03.10.25 |
Casa Pia
Estoril
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 29.04.25 |
Casa Pia
Estoril
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 2:1 | ||
| 15.12.24 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 4:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Casa Pia
- Estoril
| 10.10.26 |
Casa Pia
Santa Clara
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Casa Pia
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
| 1:4 | 4:1 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Casa Pia
Moreirense
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:2 |
| 10.10.26 |
Academico Viseu
Estoril
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Estoril
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:2 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Braga
Estoril
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:3 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Estoril
Arouca
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 31.08.26 |
Benfica
Estoril
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
4 4 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
4 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
1 3 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
10 10 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
14 6 5 15 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
4 6 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
8 2 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
5 5 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
6 4 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
5 3 3 5 3 5 1 7 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
7 1 4 4 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
13 7 5 15 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
16 4 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
7 3 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
6 4 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
6 4 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Casa Pia |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Casa Pia |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Estoril |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский