Portugal Liga Sagres
21 Feb 2027 18:00. Round 23
Gil Vicente
Benfica
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 10 | 25:4 | 30 |
| 2 | Бенфика | 10 | 27:8 | 25 |
| 3 | Спортинг Л | 10 | 23:11 | 21 |
| 4 | Санта Клара | 10 | 15:6 | 21 |
| 5 | Ароука | 10 | 13:7 | 20 |
| 6 | Академика Визеу | 10 | 15:12 | 20 |
| 7 | Жил Висенте | 10 | 8:7 | 15 |
| 8 | Брага | 10 | 12:11 | 14 |
| 9 | Морейренше | 10 | 13:17 | 14 |
| 10 | Алверка | 10 | 13:14 | 11 |
| 11 | Фамаликао | 10 | 14:14 | 10 |
| 12 | Амадора | 10 | 15:19 | 10 |
| 13 | Гимараенш | 10 | 10:10 | 9 |
| 14 | Маритиму | 10 | 9:21 | 8 |
| 15 | Национал | 10 | 10:19 | 7 |
| 16 | Рио Аве | 10 | 9:23 | 7 |
| 17 | Каса Пиа | 10 | 5:19 | 7 |
| 18 | Эшторил | 10 | 5:19 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 5 | 13:2 | 15 |
| 2 | Бенфика | 5 | 10:4 | 13 |
| 3 | Ароука | 5 | 9:3 | 12 |
| 4 | Спортинг Л | 5 | 11:7 | 10 |
| 5 | Брага | 5 | 7:5 | 9 |
| 6 | Академика Визеу | 5 | 6:7 | 9 |
| 7 | Гимараенш | 5 | 7:2 | 8 |
| 8 | Санта Клара | 5 | 8:4 | 8 |
| 9 | Жил Висенте | 6 | 4:3 | 8 |
| 10 | Морейренше | 5 | 7:9 | 7 |
| 11 | Национал | 5 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 12 | Алверка | 5 | 5:6 | 5 |
| 13 | Амадора | 5 | 6:9 | 5 |
| 14 | Маритиму | 5 | 4:9 | 4 |
| 15 | Рио Аве | 5 | 6:15 | 4 |
| 16 | Фамаликао | 4 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 17 | Эшторил | 5 | 3:8 | 2 |
| 18 | Каса Пиа | 5 | 1:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 5 | 12:2 | 15 |
| 2 | Санта Клара | 5 | 7:2 | 13 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 5 | 17:4 | 12 |
| 4 | Спортинг Л | 5 | 12:4 | 11 |
| 5 | Академика Визеу | 5 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 6 | Фамаликао | 6 | 11:7 | 8 |
| 7 | Ароука | 5 | 4:4 | 8 |
| 8 | Жил Висенте | 4 | 4:4 | 7 |
| 9 | Каса Пиа | 5 | 4:4 | 7 |
| 10 | Морейренше | 5 | 6:8 | 7 |
| 11 | Алверка | 5 | 8:8 | 6 |
| 12 | Амадора | 5 | 9:10 | 5 |
| 13 | Брага | 5 | 5:6 | 5 |
| 14 | Маритиму | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 15 | Рио Аве | 5 | 3:8 | 3 |
| 16 | Национал | 5 | 4:9 | 1 |
| 17 | Гимараенш | 5 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 18 | Эшторил | 5 | 2:11 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 29.10.26 | Benfica | 4:1 | Gil Vicente |
| 13.09.26 | Benfica | 3:1 | Gil Vicente |
| 02.03.26 | Gil Vicente | 1:2 | Benfica |
| 26.09.25 | Benfica | 2:1 | Gil Vicente |
| 28.03.25 | Gil Vicente | 0:3 | Benfica |
Last matches
- Gil Vicente
- Benfica
| 02.11.26 | Gil Vicente | Vitoria Guimaraes | D 0:0 |
| 24.10.26 | Gil Vicente | FC Porto | L 0:1 |
| 19.10.26 | Braga | Gil Vicente | W 1:2 |
| 09.10.26 | Moreirense | Gil Vicente | W 0:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Gil Vicente | Maritimo | D 1:1 |
| 02.11.26 | Benfica | Alverca | W 1:0 |
| 26.10.26 | Santa Clara | Benfica | W 1:2 |
| 11.10.26 | Benfica | Vitoria Guimaraes | W 2:0 |
| 20.09.26 | FC Porto | Benfica | L 3:1 |
| 13.09.26 | Benfica | Gil Vicente | W 3:1 |
No draw
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
1.5 | 0.8 |
| Benfica |
10 0 9 1 8 2 5 5 1 9 |
3.5 | 2.7 |
| Gil Vicente |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
1.17 | 0.67 |
| Benfica |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 2 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Benfica |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
4.2 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
17 3 11 9 9 11 5 15 0 20 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Benfica |
20 0 19 1 16 4 10 10 2 18 |
3.45 | 2.5 |
| Gil Vicente |
10 1 6 5 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
2 | 1.09 |
| Benfica |
10 0 9 1 7 3 5 5 1 9 |
3.2 | 2.3 |
| Gil Vicente |
7 2 5 4 5 4 3 6 0 9 |
2.22 | 0.89 |
| Benfica |
10 0 10 0 9 1 5 5 1 9 |
3.7 | 2.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
1.5 | 0.8 |
| Benfica |
10 0 9 1 8 2 5 5 1 9 |
3.5 | 2.7 |
| Gil Vicente |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
1.17 | 0.67 |
| Benfica |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 2 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 1 |
| Benfica |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
4.2 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.8 |
| Benfica |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.33 |
| Benfica |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 2 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Benfica |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
3 7 2 8 2 8 |
8 | 3.1 |
| Benfica |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.8 | 7.3 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 5 1 5 1 5 |
7.5 | 4 |
| Benfica |
5 0 4 1 4 1 |
13 | 10.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 1.75 |
| Benfica |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
6.6 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
8 12 7 13 5 15 |
8.75 | 4.2 |
| Benfica |
16 4 15 5 11 9 |
11.05 | 8.25 |
| Gil Vicente |
3 8 3 8 2 9 |
7.91 | 4.55 |
| Benfica |
10 0 9 1 7 3 |
12.4 | 9.6 |
| Gil Vicente |
5 4 4 5 3 6 |
9.78 | 3.78 |
| Benfica |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
9.7 | 6.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
3 7 2 8 2 8 |
8 | 3.1 |
| Benfica |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.8 | 7.3 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 5 1 5 1 5 |
7.5 | 4 |
| Benfica |
5 0 4 1 4 1 |
13 | 10.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 1.75 |
| Benfica |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
6.6 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
7 | 2.6 |
| Benfica |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11 | 7.8 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
7.67 | 3 |
| Benfica |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
14.67 | 11 |
| Gil Vicente |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
6 | 2 |
| Benfica |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5.5 | 3 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 29.10.26 |
Benfica
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:1 | |||
| 13.09.26 |
Benfica
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 14:0 | ||
| 02.03.26 |
Gil Vicente
Benfica
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 26.09.25 |
Benfica
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 0:7 | ||
| 28.03.25 |
Gil Vicente
Benfica
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 5:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Gil Vicente
- Benfica
| 02.11.26 |
Gil Vicente
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Gil Vicente
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:8 | ||
| 19.10.26 |
Braga
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:1 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:3 |
| 02.11.26 |
Benfica
Alverca
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 8:5 | ||
| 26.10.26 |
Santa Clara
Benfica
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 11:6 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
FC Porto
Benfica
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Benfica
Gil Vicente
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 14:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
3.9 | 2 |
| Benfica |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
5.2 | 2.1 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 5 1 5 0 6 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Benfica |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.6 | 1.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
4 0 4 0 3 1 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Benfica |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
5.8 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
9 11 7 13 5 15 |
3.85 | 2.15 |
| Benfica |
15 5 12 8 8 12 |
5 | 1.85 |
| Gil Vicente |
4 7 2 9 1 10 |
3.36 | 1.82 |
| Benfica |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
4.8 | 1.3 |
| Gil Vicente |
5 4 5 4 4 5 |
4.44 | 2.56 |
| Benfica |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
5.2 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
3.9 | 2 |
| Benfica |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
5.2 | 2.1 |
| Gil Vicente |
1 5 1 5 0 6 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Benfica |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.6 | 1.4 |
| Gil Vicente |
4 0 4 0 3 1 |
6 | 3.5 |
| Benfica |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
5.8 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Benfica |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
6.4 | 2.8 |
| Gil Vicente |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1 |
| Benfica |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
5.33 | 1.67 |
| Gil Vicente |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
6.5 | 3.5 |
| Benfica |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
8 | 4.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 29.10.26 |
Benfica
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:1 | |||
| 13.09.26 |
Benfica
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 02.03.26 |
Gil Vicente
Benfica
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 26.09.25 |
Benfica
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 28.03.25 |
Gil Vicente
Benfica
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 4:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Gil Vicente
- Benfica
| 02.11.26 |
Gil Vicente
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Gil Vicente
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 19.10.26 |
Braga
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 |
| 02.11.26 |
Benfica
Alverca
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 1:3 | ||
| 26.10.26 |
Santa Clara
Benfica
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 4:5 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
FC Porto
Benfica
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
Benfica
Gil Vicente
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
9 1 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
11 9 6 14 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
17 3 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
6 5 3 8 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
5 4 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
9 1 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
9 1 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
10 0 8 2 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
15 5 6 14 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
19 1 16 4 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
8 3 2 9 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
9 1 7 3 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
10 0 9 1 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
10 0 8 2 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gil Vicente |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gil Vicente |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Benfica |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский