Portugal Liga Sagres
29 Nov 2026 18:00. Round 12
Academico Viseu
Alverca
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 4 | 9:0 | 12 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 4 | 12:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Ароука | 4 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Санта Клара | 4 | 5:3 | 8 |
| 5 | Жил Висенте | 3 | 3:0 | 7 |
| 6 | Маритиму | 4 | 6:5 | 7 |
| 7 | Амадора | 3 | 7:6 | 5 |
| 8 | Бенфика | 2 | 9:2 | 4 |
| 9 | Национал | 4 | 6:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Морейренше | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 11 | Гимараенш | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 12 | Рио Аве | 4 | 2:7 | 3 |
| 13 | Фамаликао | 4 | 2:4 | 2 |
| 14 | Академика Визеу | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
| 15 | Алверка | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
| 16 | Брага | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 17 | Эшторил | 3 | 1:5 | 1 |
| 18 | Каса Пиа | 4 | 0:11 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ароука | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Порту | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Спортинг Л | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 4 | Жил Висенте | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 5 | Санта Клара | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 6 | Маритиму | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 7 | Национал | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Гимараенш | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 9 | Алверка | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
| 10 | Морейренше | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 11 | Амадора | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 12 | Бенфика | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 13 | Фамаликао | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 14 | Эшторил | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 15 | Брага | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 16 | Академика Визеу | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 17 | Рио Аве | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
| 18 | Каса Пиа | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 2 | 5:0 | 6 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 2 | 6:2 | 4 |
| 3 | Амадора | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Санта Клара | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Бенфика | 1 | 7:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Рио Аве | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Маритиму | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Ароука | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Морейренше | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
| 10 | Академика Визеу | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 11 | Брага | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 12 | Жил Висенте | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 13 | Национал | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 14 | Фамаликао | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 15 | Гимараенш | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 16 | Эшторил | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
| 17 | Каса Пиа | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 18 | Алверка | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 09.02.25 | Academico Viseu | 2:2 | Alverca |
| 30.08.24 | Alverca | 0:4 | Academico Viseu |
Last matches
- Academico Viseu
- Alverca
| 29.08.26 | Academico Viseu | FC Porto | L 0:3 |
| 22.08.26 | Maritimo | Academico Viseu | D 2:2 |
| 15.08.26 | Academico Viseu | Santa Clara | L 0:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Benfica | Academico Viseu | D 2:2 |
| 29.08.26 | Alverca | Santa Clara | D 1:1 |
| 22.08.26 | Sporting CP | Alverca | L 3:1 |
| 15.08.26 | Alverca | Estrela | D 2:2 |
| 09.08.26 | FC Porto | Alverca | L 2:0 |
| 16.05.26 | Famalicao | Alverca | L 1:0 |
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Alverca |
4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
| Alverca |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Alverca |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Alverca |
19 1 16 4 9 11 6 14 2 18 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
| Alverca |
8 1 8 1 4 5 3 6 1 8 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Alverca |
11 0 8 3 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
2.55 | 0.73 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Alverca |
10 0 7 3 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
| Alverca |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Alverca |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
3 | 1 |
| Alverca |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0 |
| Alverca |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Alverca |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
7.25 | 3 |
| Alverca |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
9.75 | 6.25 |
| Academico Viseu |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Alverca |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
8 | 6 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 3.5 |
| Alverca |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11.5 | 6.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
7.25 | 3 |
| Alverca |
13 7 11 9 9 11 |
10.05 | 5.6 |
| Academico Viseu |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Alverca |
4 5 3 6 3 6 |
8.89 | 6 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 3.5 |
| Alverca |
9 2 8 3 6 5 |
11 | 5.27 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
7.25 | 3 |
| Alverca |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
10.5 | 5.9 |
| Academico Viseu |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Alverca |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10 | 5.8 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 3.5 |
| Alverca |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
7.25 | 3 |
| Alverca |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10 | 6 |
| Academico Viseu |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Alverca |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
8 | 6 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 3.5 |
| Alverca |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.33 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 09.02.25 |
Academico Viseu
Alverca
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 8:5 | ||
| 30.08.24 |
Alverca
Academico Viseu
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 10:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- Academico Viseu
- Alverca
| 29.08.26 |
Academico Viseu
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Maritimo
Academico Viseu
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 4:5 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Academico Viseu
Santa Clara
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Benfica
Academico Viseu
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 10:2 |
| 29.08.26 |
Alverca
Santa Clara
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 10:4 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Sporting CP
Alverca
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Alverca
Estrela
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
FC Porto
Alverca
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:9 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Famalicao
Alverca
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 2.75 |
| Alverca |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
4.25 | 2.5 |
| Academico Viseu |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Alverca |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 5 |
| Alverca |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 2.75 |
| Alverca |
11 9 5 15 2 18 |
3.8 | 1.75 |
| Academico Viseu |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Alverca |
4 5 2 7 1 8 |
3.44 | 1.11 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 5 |
| Alverca |
7 4 3 8 1 10 |
4.09 | 2.27 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 2.75 |
| Alverca |
5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.9 |
| Academico Viseu |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Alverca |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 5 |
| Alverca |
3 2 1 4 0 5 |
3.8 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 2.75 |
| Alverca |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 2.4 |
| Academico Viseu |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Alverca |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 5 |
| Alverca |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.67 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 09.02.25 |
Academico Viseu
Alverca
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:3 | ||
| 30.08.24 |
Alverca
Academico Viseu
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 3:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Academico Viseu
- Alverca
| 29.08.26 |
Academico Viseu
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 0:0 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Maritimo
Academico Viseu
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:6 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Academico Viseu
Santa Clara
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Benfica
Academico Viseu
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:4 |
| 29.08.26 |
Alverca
Santa Clara
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Sporting CP
Alverca
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Alverca
Estrela
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
FC Porto
Alverca
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:4 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Famalicao
Alverca
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
13 7 4 16 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
5 4 0 9 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
8 3 4 7 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
17 3 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
8 1 6 3 3 6 2 7 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
9 2 3 8 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
8 2 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Academico Viseu |
2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Academico Viseu |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Alverca |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский