Portugal Liga Sagres
23 Oct 2026 22:45. Round 9
Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 8 | 20:4 | 24 |
| 2 | Бенфика | 8 | 24:7 | 19 |
| 3 | Спортинг Л | 8 | 20:9 | 18 |
| 4 | Санта Клара | 8 | 12:4 | 18 |
| 5 | Ароука | 8 | 11:7 | 14 |
| 6 | Академика Визеу | 8 | 11:10 | 14 |
| 7 | Алверка | 8 | 13:12 | 11 |
| 8 | Жил Висенте | 7 | 6:5 | 11 |
| 9 | Брага | 7 | 8:8 | 11 |
| 10 | Амадора | 8 | 14:15 | 10 |
| 11 | Маритиму | 8 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 12 | Морейренше | 8 | 8:15 | 8 |
| 13 | Фамаликао | 8 | 10:11 | 7 |
| 14 | Рио Аве | 8 | 8:17 | 7 |
| 15 | Гимараенш | 8 | 5:10 | 5 |
| 16 | Национал | 8 | 9:18 | 4 |
| 17 | Каса Пиа | 8 | 3:17 | 4 |
| 18 | Эшторил | 8 | 4:12 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 4 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 4 | 10:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 4 | 9:4 | 10 |
| 4 | Ароука | 4 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 5 | Санта Клара | 4 | 7:2 | 8 |
| 6 | Жил Висенте | 4 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 7 | Брага | 3 | 3:3 | 6 |
| 8 | Академика Визеу | 4 | 4:6 | 6 |
| 9 | Алверка | 4 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 10 | Гимараенш | 4 | 2:2 | 5 |
| 11 | Амадора | 4 | 6:7 | 5 |
| 12 | Морейренше | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 13 | Маритиму | 4 | 4:7 | 4 |
| 14 | Рио Аве | 4 | 6:11 | 4 |
| 15 | Национал | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 16 | Эшторил | 4 | 2:5 | 2 |
| 17 | Фамаликао | 4 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 18 | Каса Пиа | 4 | 1:13 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 4 | 11:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Санта Клара | 4 | 5:2 | 10 |
| 3 | Бенфика | 4 | 15:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Спортинг Л | 4 | 10:4 | 8 |
| 5 | Академика Визеу | 4 | 7:4 | 8 |
| 6 | Алверка | 4 | 8:7 | 6 |
| 7 | Фамаликао | 4 | 7:4 | 5 |
| 8 | Амадора | 4 | 8:8 | 5 |
| 9 | Брага | 4 | 5:5 | 5 |
| 10 | Ароука | 4 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 11 | Жил Висенте | 3 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 12 | Маритиму | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
| 13 | Каса Пиа | 4 | 2:4 | 4 |
| 14 | Морейренше | 4 | 3:7 | 4 |
| 15 | Рио Аве | 4 | 2:6 | 3 |
| 16 | Национал | 4 | 4:8 | 1 |
| 17 | Гимараенш | 4 | 3:8 | 0 |
| 18 | Эшторил | 4 | 2:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 29.04.23 | Maritimo | 1:2 | Vitoria Guimaraes |
| 13.11.22 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 1:0 | Maritimo |
| 13.03.22 | Maritimo | 0:1 | Vitoria Guimaraes |
| 22.10.21 | Vitoria Guimaraes | 2:1 | Maritimo |
| 16.05.21 | Maritimo | 0:0 | Vitoria Guimaraes |
Last matches
- Vitoria Guimaraes
- Maritimo
| 11.10.26 | Benfica | Vitoria Guimaraes | L 2:0 |
| 20.09.26 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Moreirense | D 1:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Academico Viseu | Vitoria Guimaraes | L 2:1 |
| 06.09.26 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Casa Pia | D 0:0 |
| 31.08.26 | Braga | Vitoria Guimaraes | L 1:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Maritimo | FC Porto | L 1:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Gil Vicente | Maritimo | D 1:1 |
| 14.09.26 | Moreirense | Maritimo | L 3:1 |
| 05.09.26 | Maritimo | Benfica | L 0:3 |
| 29.08.26 | Arouca | Maritimo | L 2:1 |
Draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
7 1 4 4 2 6 1 7 1 7 |
1.88 | 0.62 |
| Maritimo |
8 0 7 1 6 2 2 6 0 8 |
2.88 | 1.12 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Maritimo |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 1 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 0.75 |
| Maritimo |
4 0 4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
19 1 14 6 7 13 4 16 4 16 |
2.45 | 0.95 |
| Maritimo |
20 0 17 3 14 6 7 13 2 18 |
3.05 | 1.2 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
8 1 5 4 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
1.89 | 1.22 |
| Maritimo |
10 0 8 2 8 2 4 6 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.5 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
11 0 9 2 5 6 3 8 3 8 |
2.91 | 0.73 |
| Maritimo |
10 0 9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.9 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
1.8 | 0.5 |
| Maritimo |
10 0 8 2 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
2.8 | 1.1 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.4 |
| Maritimo |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 0.6 |
| Maritimo |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.4 |
| Maritimo |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 0.8 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Maritimo |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.33 |
| Maritimo |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 5 3 5 3 5 |
9.62 | 5.75 |
| Maritimo |
1 7 0 8 0 8 |
7.38 | 2.88 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
9.5 | 7.25 |
| Maritimo |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
8.25 | 2.75 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
9.75 | 4.25 |
| Maritimo |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
6.5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
9 11 8 12 7 13 |
9.1 | 4.75 |
| Maritimo |
11 9 9 11 8 12 |
10.4 | 4.6 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 5 4 5 3 6 |
9.44 | 4.89 |
| Maritimo |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
9.7 | 4.1 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
5 6 4 7 4 7 |
8.82 | 4.64 |
| Maritimo |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
11.1 | 5.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
9.5 | 5.8 |
| Maritimo |
3 7 1 9 1 9 |
7.9 | 3.3 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
9.6 | 7 |
| Maritimo |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8.8 | 3.2 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Maritimo |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
7 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 7.2 |
| Maritimo |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
7.2 | 3.2 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 10 |
| Maritimo |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 2.5 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11 | 5.33 |
| Maritimo |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.67 | 3.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 29.04.23 |
Maritimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 13.11.22 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 1:6 | ||
| 13.03.22 |
Maritimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 22.10.21 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 14:2 | ||
| 16.05.21 |
Maritimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 2:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Vitoria Guimaraes
- Maritimo
| 11.10.26 |
Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 11:6 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:0 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Academico Viseu
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:8 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Casa Pia
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 17:4 | ||
| 31.08.26 |
Braga
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:2 |
| 10.10.26 |
Maritimo
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:6 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Moreirense
Maritimo
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Maritimo
Benfica
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 3:5 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Arouca
Maritimo
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
6 2 5 3 4 4 |
5 | 2.62 |
| Maritimo |
4 4 2 6 1 7 |
4 | 1.75 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.5 |
| Maritimo |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
5 | 1.75 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 0 4 0 3 1 |
6.75 | 3.75 |
| Maritimo |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
3 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
12 8 10 10 6 14 |
4.4 | 2.25 |
| Maritimo |
13 7 9 11 7 13 |
4.85 | 2.45 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 6 2 7 2 7 |
3.44 | 1.67 |
| Maritimo |
7 3 5 5 3 7 |
5 | 2.4 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
9 2 8 3 4 7 |
5.18 | 2.73 |
| Maritimo |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
4.7 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
5 | 2.6 |
| Maritimo |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.9 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Maritimo |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.6 | 1.6 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
5 0 5 0 4 1 |
6.8 | 3.6 |
| Maritimo |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.6 | 2.6 |
| Maritimo |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Maritimo |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
6.33 | 3.67 |
| Maritimo |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 1.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 29.04.23 |
Maritimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 4:3 | ||
| 13.11.22 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 13.03.22 |
Maritimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 22.10.21 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Maritimo
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 16.05.21 |
Maritimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 4:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Vitoria Guimaraes
- Maritimo
| 11.10.26 |
Benfica
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Moreirense
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Academico Viseu
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Vitoria Guimaraes
Casa Pia
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 31.08.26 |
Braga
Vitoria Guimaraes
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:3 |
| 10.10.26 |
Maritimo
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Gil Vicente
Maritimo
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Moreirense
Maritimo
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Maritimo
Benfica
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 2:3 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Arouca
Maritimo
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 5 1 7 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
7 1 5 3 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 2 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
10 10 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
18 2 9 11 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 6 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
7 4 5 6 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
10 0 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 7 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
8 2 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
6 2 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
8 0 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
16 4 10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
19 1 10 10 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
10 0 6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
9 2 6 5 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
10 0 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Maritimo |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.51 | 3.98 | 6.2 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.095 | 1.22 | 2.43 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.011 | 8.6 |
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.26 | 3.2 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.909 | 1.83 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.08 | 1.28 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.8 | 1.071 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский