- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 4 | 9:0 | 12 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 4 | 12:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Ароука | 4 | 7:3 | 9 |
| 4 | Санта Клара | 4 | 5:3 | 8 |
| 5 | Бенфика | 3 | 11:3 | 7 |
| 6 | Жил Висенте | 3 | 3:0 | 7 |
| 7 | Маритиму | 4 | 6:5 | 7 |
| 8 | Амадора | 3 | 7:6 | 5 |
| 9 | Брага | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 10 | Национал | 4 | 6:6 | 4 |
| 11 | Морейренше | 3 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 12 | Гимараенш | 4 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 13 | Рио Аве | 4 | 2:7 | 3 |
| 14 | Фамаликао | 4 | 2:4 | 2 |
| 15 | Академика Визеу | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
| 16 | Алверка | 4 | 4:8 | 2 |
| 17 | Эшторил | 4 | 2:7 | 1 |
| 18 | Каса Пиа | 4 | 0:11 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ароука | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Порту | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Спортинг Л | 2 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 4 | Жил Висенте | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 5 | Бенфика | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 6 | Санта Клара | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 7 | Маритиму | 2 | 3:2 | 4 |
| 8 | Национал | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 9 | Брага | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 10 | Гимараенш | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 11 | Алверка | 2 | 3:3 | 2 |
| 12 | Амадора | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 13 | Морейренше | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 14 | Фамаликао | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 15 | Эшторил | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 16 | Академика Визеу | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
| 17 | Рио Аве | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
| 18 | Каса Пиа | 2 | 0:8 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Порту | 2 | 5:0 | 6 |
| 2 | Спортинг Л | 2 | 6:2 | 4 |
| 3 | Амадора | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 4 | Санта Клара | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 5 | Бенфика | 1 | 7:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Рио Аве | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Маритиму | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Ароука | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Морейренше | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
| 10 | Академика Визеу | 2 | 4:4 | 2 |
| 11 | Брага | 1 | 2:2 | 1 |
| 12 | Жил Висенте | 1 | 0:0 | 1 |
| 13 | Национал | 2 | 2:3 | 1 |
| 14 | Фамаликао | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 15 | Гимараенш | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 16 | Эшторил | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 17 | Каса Пиа | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
| 18 | Алверка | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 15.03.26 | FC Porto | 3:0 | Moreirense |
| 27.10.25 | Moreirense | 1:2 | FC Porto |
| 02.05.25 | FC Porto | 3:1 | Moreirense |
| 21.12.24 | Moreirense | 0:3 | FC Porto |
| 24.11.24 | Moreirense | 2:1 | FC Porto |
Last matches
- FC Porto
- Moreirense
| 29.08.26 | Academico Viseu | FC Porto | W 0:3 |
| 23.08.26 | FC Porto | Arouca | W 2:0 |
| 15.08.26 | Rio Ave | FC Porto | W 0:2 |
| 09.08.26 | FC Porto | Alverca | W 2:0 |
| 16.05.26 | FC Porto | Santa Clara | W 1:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Casa Pia | Moreirense | W 0:1 |
| 16.08.26 | Arouca | Moreirense | L 4:0 |
| 09.08.26 | Moreirense | Braga | D 2:2 |
| 16.05.26 | Moreirense | AFS | D 0:0 |
| 11.05.26 | Tondela | Moreirense | L 2:0 |
No loss
Clean sheets
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
4 0 4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 2.25 |
| Moreirense |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
| FC Porto |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 2 |
| Moreirense |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| FC Porto |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2.5 |
| Moreirense |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
20 0 16 4 11 9 5 15 0 20 |
2.6 | 1.9 |
| Moreirense |
19 1 13 7 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
2.35 | 0.8 |
| FC Porto |
11 0 8 3 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
2.27 | 1.91 |
| Moreirense |
9 1 5 5 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.9 |
| FC Porto |
9 0 8 1 7 2 3 6 0 9 |
3 | 1.89 |
| Moreirense |
10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
2.6 | 0.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
10 0 8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
2.4 | 1.9 |
| Moreirense |
9 1 6 4 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
2.5 | 0.9 |
| FC Porto |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 1.6 |
| Moreirense |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| FC Porto |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
3.2 | 2.2 |
| Moreirense |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 2 |
| Moreirense |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.6 |
| FC Porto |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1.67 |
| Moreirense |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| FC Porto |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2.5 |
| Moreirense |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
11 | 6.5 |
| Moreirense |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
6.67 | 2.67 |
| FC Porto |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15 | 9.5 |
| Moreirense |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
6 | 4 |
| FC Porto |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Moreirense |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
14 6 11 9 8 12 |
9.75 | 6.4 |
| Moreirense |
10 10 7 13 4 16 |
8.45 | 3.15 |
| FC Porto |
8 3 6 5 6 5 |
10.45 | 6.82 |
| Moreirense |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
8.7 | 3.5 |
| FC Porto |
6 3 5 4 2 7 |
8.89 | 5.89 |
| Moreirense |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
8.2 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
10.2 | 6.8 |
| Moreirense |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
8.5 | 3.3 |
| FC Porto |
5 0 4 1 4 1 |
12.6 | 8 |
| Moreirense |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
7.6 | 3.8 |
| FC Porto |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
7.8 | 5.6 |
| Moreirense |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
11.4 | 6.8 |
| Moreirense |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
7.4 | 4.2 |
| FC Porto |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
14.33 | 9 |
| Moreirense |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7 | 4.5 |
| FC Porto |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
7 | 3.5 |
| Moreirense |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7.67 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 15.03.26 |
FC Porto
Moreirense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 4:1 | ||
| 27.10.25 |
Moreirense
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:7 | ||
| 02.05.25 |
FC Porto
Moreirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 9:2 | ||
| 21.12.24 |
Moreirense
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 2:4 | ||
| 24.11.24 |
Moreirense
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- FC Porto
- Moreirense
| 29.08.26 |
Academico Viseu
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
FC Porto
Arouca
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 12:2 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Rio Ave
FC Porto
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:6 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
FC Porto
Alverca
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:9 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
FC Porto
Santa Clara
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 8:5 |
| 30.08.26 |
Casa Pia
Moreirense
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 5:1 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Arouca
Moreirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Moreirense
Braga
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Moreirense
AFS
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 11.05.26 |
Tondela
Moreirense
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:8 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| António Nobre | - | - | - | - |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| António Nobre | - | - | - | - |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| António Nobre | - | - | - | - |
| Referee | Pl | YC | YCavg. | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| António Nobre | - | - | - | - |
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.25 |
| Moreirense |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
5.33 | 3.33 |
| FC Porto |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Moreirense |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
6 | 4 |
| FC Porto |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0 | 0 |
| Moreirense |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
13 7 9 11 6 14 |
4.35 | 1.85 |
| Moreirense |
14 6 8 12 6 14 |
4.65 | 2.55 |
| FC Porto |
7 4 5 6 3 8 |
4.27 | 1.64 |
| Moreirense |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
4.3 | 2.1 |
| FC Porto |
6 3 4 5 3 6 |
4.44 | 2.11 |
| Moreirense |
8 2 4 6 3 7 |
5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.1 |
| Moreirense |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
5.3 | 2.7 |
| FC Porto |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.2 |
| Moreirense |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.8 | 2 |
| FC Porto |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Moreirense |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5.8 | 3.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1 | 0.2 |
| Moreirense |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
5 | 3 |
| FC Porto |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.33 |
| Moreirense |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5.5 | 3 |
| FC Porto |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0 | 0 |
| Moreirense |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.67 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 15.03.26 |
FC Porto
Moreirense
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 27.10.25 |
Moreirense
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 02.05.25 |
FC Porto
Moreirense
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 21.12.24 |
Moreirense
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 3:4 | ||
| 24.11.24 |
Moreirense
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- FC Porto
- Moreirense
| 29.08.26 |
Academico Viseu
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 0:0 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
FC Porto
Arouca
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:0 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Rio Ave
FC Porto
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 0:0 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
FC Porto
Alverca
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:4 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
FC Porto
Santa Clara
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:0 |
| 30.08.26 |
Casa Pia
Moreirense
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Arouca
Moreirense
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Moreirense
Braga
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Moreirense
AFS
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 11.05.26 |
Tondela
Moreirense
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
14 6 7 13 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
14 6 6 14 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
7 4 2 9 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
6 4 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
7 2 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
9 1 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
16 4 10 10 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
16 4 6 14 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
8 3 6 5 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
8 1 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
9 1 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Porto |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FC Porto |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Moreirense |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.107 | 8.4 | 20 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.05 | 5.95 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.136 | 4.45 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.53 | 2.23 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.45 | 1.53 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 4.15 | 1.162 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.27 | 3.14 |
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.51 | 2.29 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.88 | 1.8 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.41 | 1.46 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.28 | 1.25 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.52 | 2.24 |
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.18 | 1.59 |
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 3.34 | 1.24 |
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 5.55 | 1.081 |
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|

Home
Русский