Scotland Premier League
10 Apr 2027 17:00. Round 33
Dundee FC
Rangers
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 8 | 16:4 | 21 |
| 2 | Рейнджерс | 9 | 13:7 | 20 |
| 3 | Хартс | 8 | 19:8 | 16 |
| 4 | ФК Данди | 9 | 13:10 | 14 |
| 5 | Сент-Джонстон | 9 | 11:11 | 12 |
| 6 | Данди Юнайтед | 9 | 11:12 | 12 |
| 7 | Абердин | 9 | 10:10 | 11 |
| 8 | Сент-Миррен | 9 | 9:17 | 10 |
| 9 | Фалкирк | 9 | 9:12 | 9 |
| 10 | Мотеруэлл | 9 | 11:16 | 8 |
| 11 | Килмарнок | 9 | 10:20 | 8 |
| 12 | Хиберниан | 9 | 9:14 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хартс | 4 | 13:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Селтик | 4 | 6:2 | 9 |
| 3 | Рейнджерс | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 4 | ФК Данди | 5 | 8:6 | 8 |
| 5 | Сент-Джонстон | 5 | 8:7 | 8 |
| 6 | Абердин | 5 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Данди Юнайтед | 4 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 8 | Сент-Миррен | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 9 | Мотеруэлл | 4 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Килмарнок | 5 | 5:13 | 4 |
| 11 | Фалкирк | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 12 | Хиберниан | 5 | 4:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 4 | 10:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Рейнджерс | 5 | 7:4 | 11 |
| 3 | Данди Юнайтед | 5 | 8:8 | 7 |
| 4 | ФК Данди | 4 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 5 | Фалкирк | 5 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Хиберниан | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 7 | Сент-Миррен | 5 | 4:9 | 6 |
| 8 | Хартс | 4 | 6:6 | 4 |
| 9 | Абердин | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Сент-Джонстон | 4 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Мотеруэлл | 5 | 8:10 | 4 |
| 12 | Килмарнок | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
Head to heads
| 17.10.26 | Dundee FC | 2:2 | Rangers |
| 25.01.26 | Rangers | 3:0 | Dundee FC |
| 09.11.25 | Dundee FC | 0:3 | Rangers |
| 09.08.25 | Rangers | 1:1 | Dundee FC |
| 29.03.25 | Dundee FC | 3:4 | Rangers |
Last matches
- Dundee FC
- Rangers
| 17.10.26 | Dundee FC | Rangers | D 2:2 |
| 10.10.26 | Falkirk | Dundee FC | W 1:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Dundee FC | Motherwell | W 2:1 |
| 06.09.26 | Hearts | Dundee FC | L 2:1 |
| 02.09.26 | Dundee FC | St Johnstone | D 1:1 |
| 17.10.26 | Dundee FC | Rangers | D 2:2 |
| 10.10.26 | Rangers | Kilmarnock | W 3:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Celtic | Rangers | W 0:1 |
| 09.09.26 | Rangers | St. Mirren | W 1:0 |
| 05.09.26 | Rangers | Motherwell | W 1:0 |
No loss
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
9 0 8 1 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
2.56 | 1.44 |
| Rangers |
9 0 5 4 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
2.22 | 1.44 |
| Dundee FC |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Rangers |
4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.5 |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Rangers |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
20 0 17 3 14 6 6 14 2 18 |
3 | 1.55 |
| Rangers |
20 0 15 5 14 6 10 10 5 15 |
3.55 | 2.1 |
| Dundee FC |
12 0 11 1 9 3 4 8 2 10 |
3.25 | 1.92 |
| Rangers |
9 0 7 2 7 2 5 4 3 6 |
3.56 | 2.11 |
| Dundee FC |
8 0 6 2 5 3 2 6 0 8 |
2.62 | 1 |
| Rangers |
11 0 8 3 7 4 5 6 2 9 |
3.55 | 2.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
10 0 9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Rangers |
10 0 6 4 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.8 |
| Dundee FC |
6 0 6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3.17 | 1.83 |
| Rangers |
4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.5 |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Rangers |
6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Rangers |
5 0 2 3 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Dundee FC |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Rangers |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
| Dundee FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
5 4 5 4 5 4 |
11.67 | 4.89 |
| Rangers |
8 1 6 3 5 4 |
11.44 | 7.22 |
| Dundee FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
10.2 | 4.4 |
| Rangers |
4 0 2 2 2 2 |
11 | 8.25 |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 4 0 4 0 |
13.5 | 5.5 |
| Rangers |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
11.8 | 6.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
10 10 10 10 7 13 |
10 | 4.6 |
| Rangers |
15 5 13 7 10 10 |
10.85 | 7.15 |
| Dundee FC |
5 7 5 7 3 9 |
9.58 | 4.58 |
| Rangers |
8 1 6 3 5 4 |
10.89 | 7.44 |
| Dundee FC |
5 3 5 3 4 4 |
10.62 | 4.62 |
| Rangers |
7 4 7 4 5 6 |
10.82 | 6.91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
5 5 5 5 5 5 |
11.4 | 5.1 |
| Rangers |
9 1 7 3 5 5 |
11.4 | 6.9 |
| Dundee FC |
1 5 1 5 1 5 |
10 | 4.83 |
| Rangers |
4 0 2 2 2 2 |
11 | 8.25 |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 4 0 4 0 |
13.5 | 5.5 |
| Rangers |
5 1 5 1 3 3 |
11.67 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
12.6 | 5.2 |
| Rangers |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11 | 7.2 |
| Dundee FC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
11.33 | 4.67 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
11.33 | 8.67 |
| Dundee FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14.5 | 6 |
| Rangers |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 17.10.26 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 25.01.26 |
Rangers
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 09.11.25 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:6 | ||
| 09.08.25 |
Rangers
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 29.03.25 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 7:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- Dundee FC
- Rangers
| 17.10.26 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Falkirk
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:10 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:9 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Hearts
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 14:2 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Dundee FC
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:5 |
| 17.10.26 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Rangers
Kilmarnock
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 8:4 | ||
| 09.09.26 |
Rangers
St. Mirren
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 12:0 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Rangers
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 7:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
4 5 4 5 2 7 |
3.11 | 1.33 |
| Rangers |
5 4 4 5 2 7 |
3.44 | 1.67 |
| Dundee FC |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Rangers |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.75 |
| Dundee FC |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Rangers |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
5 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
11 9 10 10 7 13 |
3.45 | 1.35 |
| Rangers |
14 6 9 11 5 15 |
3.65 | 1.5 |
| Dundee FC |
6 6 5 7 3 9 |
3.08 | 1.08 |
| Rangers |
4 5 2 7 0 9 |
2.44 | 0.89 |
| Dundee FC |
5 3 5 3 4 4 |
4 | 1.75 |
| Rangers |
10 1 7 4 5 6 |
4.64 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
4 6 4 6 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Rangers |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.5 |
| Dundee FC |
2 4 2 4 0 6 |
2.33 | 0.83 |
| Rangers |
0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.5 | 0.75 |
| Dundee FC |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Rangers |
6 0 4 2 2 4 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Rangers |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Dundee FC |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Rangers |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Dundee FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Rangers |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 17.10.26 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 25.01.26 |
Rangers
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 09.11.25 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 0:1 | ||
| 09.08.25 |
Rangers
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 29.03.25 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 3:4 | 1:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Dundee FC
- Rangers
| 17.10.26 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Falkirk
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 0:0 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Hearts
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Dundee FC
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 |
| 17.10.26 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Rangers
Kilmarnock
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 09.09.26 |
Rangers
St. Mirren
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Rangers
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
7 2 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
15 5 5 15 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
18 2 10 10 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
10 2 4 8 2 10 0 12 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 1 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
5 3 1 7 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
10 1 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
8 2 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
8 1 5 4 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
7 2 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
18 2 13 7 3 17 3 17 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
17 3 11 9 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
10 2 9 3 2 10 2 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 1 5 4 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
8 0 4 4 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 2 6 5 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
9 1 6 4 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 2 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
5 1 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dundee FC |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский