Scotland Premier League
20 Mar 2027 17:00. Round 31
Hearts
Rangers
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 12 | 27:10 | 28 |
| 2 | Рейнджерс | 11 | 19:9 | 24 |
| 3 | Хартс | 11 | 24:17 | 20 |
| 4 | Фалкирк | 12 | 15:12 | 18 |
| 5 | ФК Данди | 11 | 17:13 | 17 |
| 6 | Данди Юнайтед | 11 | 16:16 | 16 |
| 7 | Сент-Джонстон | 12 | 15:19 | 14 |
| 8 | Сент-Миррен | 12 | 12:20 | 14 |
| 9 | Мотеруэлл | 12 | 14:20 | 12 |
| 10 | Абердин | 11 | 12:14 | 11 |
| 11 | Килмарнок | 12 | 13:28 | 9 |
| 12 | Хиберниан | 11 | 11:17 | 8 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хартс | 5 | 15:4 | 13 |
| 2 | Селтик | 6 | 15:5 | 13 |
| 3 | Рейнджерс | 5 | 10:3 | 12 |
| 4 | ФК Данди | 6 | 11:7 | 11 |
| 5 | Фалкирк | 6 | 9:7 | 9 |
| 6 | Сент-Джонстон | 6 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 7 | Данди Юнайтед | 5 | 6:6 | 8 |
| 8 | Сент-Миррен | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 9 | Абердин | 6 | 5:5 | 7 |
| 10 | Мотеруэлл | 6 | 4:8 | 7 |
| 11 | Килмарнок | 6 | 7:15 | 5 |
| 12 | Хиберниан | 6 | 5:11 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 6 | 12:5 | 15 |
| 2 | Рейнджерс | 6 | 9:6 | 12 |
| 3 | Фалкирк | 6 | 6:5 | 9 |
| 4 | Данди Юнайтед | 6 | 10:10 | 8 |
| 5 | Хиберниан | 5 | 6:6 | 7 |
| 6 | Хартс | 6 | 9:13 | 7 |
| 7 | ФК Данди | 5 | 6:6 | 6 |
| 8 | Сент-Миррен | 6 | 4:10 | 6 |
| 9 | Мотеруэлл | 6 | 10:12 | 5 |
| 10 | Сент-Джонстон | 6 | 5:10 | 5 |
| 11 | Абердин | 5 | 7:9 | 4 |
| 12 | Килмарнок | 6 | 6:13 | 4 |
Head to heads
| 28.10.26 | Hearts | 2:2 | Rangers |
| 04.05.26 | Hearts | 2:1 | Rangers |
| 15.02.26 | Rangers | 4:2 | Hearts |
| 21.12.25 | Hearts | 2:1 | Rangers |
| 13.09.25 | Rangers | 0:2 | Hearts |
Last matches
- Hearts
- Rangers
| 28.10.26 | Hearts | Rangers | D 2:2 |
| 25.10.26 | Motherwell | Hearts | W 0:2 |
| 18.10.26 | Celtic | Hearts | L 7:1 |
| 10.10.26 | Hearts | St. Mirren | W 5:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Kilmarnock | Hearts | D 1:1 |
| 28.10.26 | Hearts | Rangers | D 2:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Rangers | St Johnstone | W 4:0 |
| 17.10.26 | Dundee FC | Rangers | D 2:2 |
| 10.10.26 | Rangers | Kilmarnock | W 3:1 |
| 20.09.26 | Celtic | Rangers | W 0:1 |
No draw
No loss
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
11 0 11 0 9 2 5 6 2 9 |
3.73 | 2.18 |
| Rangers |
11 0 7 4 6 5 4 7 0 11 |
2.55 | 1.73 |
| Hearts |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 3 |
| Rangers |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 2 |
| Hearts |
6 0 6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3.67 | 1.5 |
| Rangers |
6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
20 0 18 2 15 5 8 12 2 18 |
3.3 | 1.95 |
| Rangers |
20 0 15 5 14 6 10 10 5 15 |
3.55 | 2.2 |
| Hearts |
9 0 8 1 8 1 4 5 1 8 |
3.33 | 2.67 |
| Rangers |
9 0 7 2 7 2 5 4 3 6 |
3.56 | 2.33 |
| Hearts |
11 0 10 1 7 4 4 7 1 10 |
3.27 | 1.36 |
| Rangers |
11 0 8 3 7 4 5 6 2 9 |
3.55 | 2.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
10 0 10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 |
3.8 | 2.3 |
| Rangers |
10 0 6 4 6 4 4 6 0 10 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| Hearts |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 3 |
| Rangers |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 2 |
| Hearts |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Rangers |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.2 |
| Rangers |
5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 0 5 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| Hearts |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
4.5 | 3.5 |
| Rangers |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 3.5 |
| Hearts |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 1.33 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
5 6 4 7 3 8 |
10.27 | 6.45 |
| Rangers |
9 2 7 4 6 5 |
11.36 | 7.36 |
| Hearts |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 7.8 |
| Rangers |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 9 |
| Hearts |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
10 | 5.33 |
| Rangers |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
11.17 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
12 8 8 12 4 16 |
10.35 | 6.25 |
| Rangers |
14 6 12 8 9 11 |
10.4 | 6.9 |
| Hearts |
5 4 3 6 2 7 |
10.22 | 6.22 |
| Rangers |
8 1 6 3 5 4 |
11 | 8.11 |
| Hearts |
7 4 5 6 2 9 |
10.45 | 6.27 |
| Rangers |
6 5 6 5 4 7 |
9.91 | 5.91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
10.3 | 6.5 |
| Rangers |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
11 | 7.1 |
| Hearts |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 7.8 |
| Rangers |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 9 |
| Hearts |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Rangers |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 5.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8.8 | 4.8 |
| Rangers |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.6 | 6.6 |
| Hearts |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 5 |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 9.5 |
| Hearts |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
9.33 | 4.67 |
| Rangers |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9.67 | 4.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 28.10.26 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:6 | ||
| 15.02.26 |
Rangers
Hearts
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 7:3 | ||
| 21.12.25 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:10 | ||
| 13.09.25 |
Rangers
Hearts
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 9:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Hearts
- Rangers
| 28.10.26 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Motherwell
Hearts
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:5 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Celtic
Hearts
|
Match | Crn |
| 7:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Hearts
St. Mirren
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 6:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Kilmarnock
Hearts
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:6 |
| 28.10.26 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Rangers
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 12:2 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Rangers
Kilmarnock
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:3 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 8:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
9 2 8 3 6 5 |
4.45 | 1.82 |
| Rangers |
6 5 5 6 3 8 |
3.55 | 1.82 |
| Hearts |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Rangers |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Hearts |
5 1 5 1 3 3 |
5 | 2.17 |
| Rangers |
6 0 5 1 3 3 |
5.17 | 2.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
18 2 14 6 8 12 |
4.5 | 1.85 |
| Rangers |
13 7 9 11 5 15 |
3.65 | 1.55 |
| Hearts |
8 1 5 4 3 6 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
| Rangers |
3 6 2 7 0 9 |
2.33 | 0.78 |
| Hearts |
10 1 9 2 5 6 |
5.18 | 2.27 |
| Rangers |
10 1 7 4 5 6 |
4.73 | 2.18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
4.4 | 1.8 |
| Rangers |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.7 |
| Hearts |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Rangers |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 0.8 |
| Hearts |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
5 | 2.2 |
| Rangers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
5.4 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
5 0 5 0 3 2 |
5.4 | 2.4 |
| Rangers |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Hearts |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5.5 | 2 |
| Rangers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Hearts |
3 0 3 0 1 2 |
5.33 | 2.67 |
| Rangers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
5 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 28.10.26 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 04.05.26 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 15.02.26 |
Rangers
Hearts
|
Match | YC |
| 4:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 21.12.25 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 13.09.25 |
Rangers
Hearts
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Hearts
- Rangers
| 28.10.26 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 25.10.26 |
Motherwell
Hearts
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:5 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Celtic
Hearts
|
Match | YC |
| 7:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Hearts
St. Mirren
|
Match | YC |
| 5:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Kilmarnock
Hearts
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:2 |
| 28.10.26 |
Hearts
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Rangers
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 17.10.26 |
Dundee FC
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
Rangers
Kilmarnock
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
11 0 6 5 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
6 0 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
18 2 10 10 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
18 2 9 11 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
7 2 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 1 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
11 0 6 5 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
10 1 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
10 0 6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
11 0 7 4 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 2 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
6 0 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
18 2 12 8 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
17 3 11 9 6 14 2 18 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
9 0 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 1 5 4 4 5 1 8 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
9 2 6 5 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 2 6 5 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
10 0 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hearts |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Hearts |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский