Scotland Premier League
2 Jan 2027 17:00. Round 22
Rangers
Celtic
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 5 | 13:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Сент-Миррен | 5 | 8:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Рейнджерс | 5 | 6:4 | 10 |
| 4 | Хартс | 4 | 10:4 | 9 |
| 5 | Мотеруэлл | 5 | 8:5 | 8 |
| 6 | ФК Данди | 5 | 6:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Хиберниан | 4 | 6:7 | 6 |
| 8 | Данди Юнайтед | 6 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 9 | Сент-Джонстон | 4 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 10 | Абердин | 5 | 2:7 | 4 |
| 11 | Фалкирк | 5 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 12 | Килмарнок | 5 | 4:14 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 3 | 6:1 | 9 |
| 2 | Хартс | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Мотеруэлл | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 4 | ФК Данди | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 5 | Сент-Миррен | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 6 | Абердин | 3 | 2:2 | 4 |
| 7 | Сент-Джонстон | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Рейнджерс | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 9 | Данди Юнайтед | 3 | 2:4 | 2 |
| 10 | Хиберниан | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
| 11 | Фалкирк | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 12 | Килмарнок | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Рейнджерс | 3 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Селтик | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 3 | Сент-Миррен | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 4 | Хиберниан | 2 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Мотеруэлл | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 6 | Хартс | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 7 | ФК Данди | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 8 | Данди Юнайтед | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 9 | Фалкирк | 3 | 2:3 | 2 |
| 10 | Килмарнок | 2 | 3:4 | 1 |
| 11 | Сент-Джонстон | 3 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 12 | Абердин | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 10.05.26 | Celtic | 3:1 | Rangers |
| 08.03.26 | Rangers |
0:0 AET 0:0 |
Celtic |
| 01.03.26 | Rangers | 2:2 | Celtic |
| 03.01.26 | Celtic | 1:3 | Rangers |
| 02.11.25 | Celtic |
1:1 AET 2:0 |
Rangers |
Last matches
- Rangers
- Celtic
| 05.09.26 | Rangers | Motherwell | W 1:0 |
| 02.09.26 | Falkirk | Rangers | W 1:2 |
| 30.08.26 | Aberdeen | Rangers | W 0:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Rangers | Hibernian | L 1:2 |
| 31.07.26 | Dundee Utd | Rangers | D 1:1 |
| 05.09.26 | St. Mirren | Celtic | W 1:2 |
| 02.09.26 | Celtic | Aberdeen | W 3:0 |
| 29.08.26 | Celtic | Falkirk | W 2:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Kilmarnock | Celtic | W 1:5 |
| 03.08.26 | Celtic | Dundee FC | W 1:0 |
Win
No draw
No loss
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Celtic |
5 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2.6 |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Celtic |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 2 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Celtic |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
19 1 16 4 14 6 10 10 7 13 |
3.75 | 2.25 |
| Celtic |
20 0 18 2 16 4 8 12 3 17 |
3.3 | 2.25 |
| Rangers |
9 0 8 1 8 1 6 3 5 4 |
4.33 | 2.67 |
| Celtic |
11 0 9 2 8 3 4 7 0 11 |
2.91 | 2.18 |
| Rangers |
10 1 8 3 6 5 4 7 2 9 |
3.27 | 1.91 |
| Celtic |
9 0 9 0 8 1 4 5 3 6 |
3.78 | 2.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
10 0 8 2 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| Celtic |
10 0 9 1 9 1 5 5 2 8 |
3.6 | 2.7 |
| Rangers |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Celtic |
6 0 5 1 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
3.17 | 2.5 |
| Rangers |
6 0 5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3.33 | 1.83 |
| Celtic |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Celtic |
5 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2.6 |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Celtic |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 2 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Celtic |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 3.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
12 | 7.2 |
| Celtic |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
14 | 9.4 |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
| Celtic |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
14 | 10 |
| Rangers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
12.67 | 7.33 |
| Celtic |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14 | 8.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
15 5 13 7 9 11 |
11.05 | 7.1 |
| Celtic |
15 5 14 6 14 6 |
11.85 | 7.35 |
| Rangers |
8 1 6 3 4 5 |
10.78 | 7.22 |
| Celtic |
8 3 7 4 7 4 |
12.09 | 7.64 |
| Rangers |
7 4 7 4 5 6 |
11.27 | 7 |
| Celtic |
7 2 7 2 7 2 |
11.56 | 7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
8 2 7 3 5 5 |
11.1 | 6.9 |
| Celtic |
7 3 7 3 7 3 |
12.8 | 8.2 |
| Rangers |
4 0 3 1 3 1 |
11.5 | 7.5 |
| Celtic |
4 2 4 2 4 2 |
13.33 | 8.17 |
| Rangers |
4 2 4 2 2 4 |
10.83 | 6.5 |
| Celtic |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
12 | 8.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
12 | 7.2 |
| Celtic |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
14 | 9.4 |
| Rangers |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
| Celtic |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
14 | 10 |
| Rangers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
12.67 | 7.33 |
| Celtic |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14 | 8.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.05.26 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 1:7 | ||
| 08.03.26 |
Rangers
Celtic
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 AET 0:0 | |||
| 01.03.26 |
Rangers
Celtic
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 6:7 | ||
| 03.01.26 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 8:5 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 AET 2:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Rangers
- Celtic
| 05.09.26 |
Rangers
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 7:5 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Falkirk
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 5:6 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Aberdeen
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 6:6 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Rangers
Hibernian
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:3 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Dundee Utd
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:10 |
| 05.09.26 |
St. Mirren
Celtic
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 6:10 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Celtic
Aberdeen
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 15:5 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Celtic
Falkirk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Kilmarnock
Celtic
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:5 | 5:7 | ||
| 03.08.26 |
Celtic
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 9:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Celtic |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Rangers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Celtic |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
5.33 | 2.33 |
| Celtic |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
16 4 10 10 7 13 |
4.05 | 1.7 |
| Celtic |
14 6 10 10 6 14 |
3.9 | 2.05 |
| Rangers |
6 3 3 6 1 8 |
3 | 1.11 |
| Celtic |
7 4 6 5 5 6 |
4.36 | 2.27 |
| Rangers |
10 1 7 4 6 5 |
4.91 | 2.18 |
| Celtic |
7 2 4 5 1 8 |
3.33 | 1.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Celtic |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
4.4 | 2.3 |
| Rangers |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2 | 0.75 |
| Celtic |
4 2 4 2 4 2 |
5.17 | 2.83 |
| Rangers |
6 0 3 3 2 4 |
5 | 1.83 |
| Celtic |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.6 |
| Celtic |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Rangers |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Celtic |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
5.33 | 2.33 |
| Celtic |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 10.05.26 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 08.03.26 |
Rangers
Celtic
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 AET 0:0 | |||
| 01.03.26 |
Rangers
Celtic
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 03.01.26 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 0:3 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
Celtic
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 AET 2:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Rangers
- Celtic
| 05.09.26 |
Rangers
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Falkirk
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Aberdeen
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Rangers
Hibernian
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Dundee Utd
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:3 |
| 05.09.26 |
St. Mirren
Celtic
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Celtic
Aberdeen
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Celtic
Falkirk
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:4 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Kilmarnock
Celtic
|
Match | YC |
| 1:5 | 1:0 | ||
| 03.08.26 |
Celtic
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
18 2 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
18 2 13 7 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 0 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
10 1 7 4 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 2 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
8 1 6 3 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
9 1 8 2 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
5 1 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
17 3 12 8 6 14 3 17 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
18 2 12 8 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 1 7 2 4 5 2 7 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
9 2 5 6 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 2 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
9 0 7 2 3 6 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
6 0 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rangers |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Celtic |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский