Scotland Premier League
19 Dec 2026 17:00. Round 19
Motherwell
Dundee FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 8 | 16:4 | 21 |
| 2 | Рейнджерс | 8 | 11:5 | 19 |
| 3 | Хартс | 8 | 19:8 | 16 |
| 4 | ФК Данди | 8 | 11:8 | 13 |
| 5 | Сент-Джонстон | 8 | 10:10 | 11 |
| 6 | Данди Юнайтед | 8 | 10:11 | 11 |
| 7 | Сент-Миррен | 8 | 8:14 | 10 |
| 8 | Абердин | 8 | 7:9 | 8 |
| 9 | Мотеруэлл | 8 | 9:13 | 8 |
| 10 | Хиберниан | 8 | 8:12 | 7 |
| 11 | Фалкирк | 8 | 7:11 | 6 |
| 12 | Килмарнок | 8 | 7:18 | 5 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Хартс | 4 | 13:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Селтик | 4 | 6:2 | 9 |
| 3 | Рейнджерс | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 4 | ФК Данди | 4 | 6:4 | 7 |
| 5 | Сент-Джонстон | 4 | 7:6 | 7 |
| 6 | Данди Юнайтед | 4 | 3:4 | 5 |
| 7 | Абердин | 4 | 2:3 | 4 |
| 8 | Сент-Миррен | 4 | 5:8 | 4 |
| 9 | Мотеруэлл | 4 | 3:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Фалкирк | 4 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 11 | Хиберниан | 4 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 12 | Килмарнок | 4 | 2:11 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 4 | 10:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Рейнджерс | 4 | 5:2 | 10 |
| 3 | ФК Данди | 4 | 5:4 | 6 |
| 4 | Данди Юнайтед | 4 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 5 | Хиберниан | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Сент-Миррен | 4 | 3:6 | 6 |
| 7 | Хартс | 4 | 6:6 | 4 |
| 8 | Мотеруэлл | 4 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 9 | Абердин | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Сент-Джонстон | 4 | 3:4 | 4 |
| 11 | Килмарнок | 4 | 5:7 | 4 |
| 12 | Фалкирк | 4 | 3:4 | 3 |
Head to heads
| 19.09.26 | Dundee FC | 2:1 | Motherwell |
| 07.03.26 | Dundee FC | 2:1 | Motherwell |
| 20.12.25 | Motherwell | 1:0 | Dundee FC |
| 13.09.25 | Dundee FC | 1:1 | Motherwell |
| 03.05.25 | Dundee FC | 1:2 | Motherwell |
Last matches
- Motherwell
- Dundee FC
| 11.10.26 | Motherwell | Celtic | L 0:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Dundee FC | Motherwell | L 2:1 |
| 15.09.26 | Motherwell | Aberdeen | L 0:4 |
| 05.09.26 | Rangers | Motherwell | L 1:0 |
| 02.09.26 | Motherwell | Dundee Utd | W 3:0 |
| 10.10.26 | Falkirk | Dundee FC | W 1:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Dundee FC | Motherwell | W 2:1 |
| 06.09.26 | Hearts | Dundee FC | L 2:1 |
| 02.09.26 | Dundee FC | St Johnstone | D 1:1 |
| 30.08.26 | Dundee FC | Hibernian | L 1:2 |
Loss
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
7 1 6 2 5 3 2 6 1 7 |
2.75 | 1.12 |
| Dundee FC |
8 0 7 1 4 4 0 8 0 8 |
2.38 | 1.38 |
| Motherwell |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 0.75 |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Motherwell |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.5 |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
18 2 15 5 12 8 8 12 5 15 |
2.95 | 1.4 |
| Dundee FC |
20 0 17 3 14 6 6 14 3 17 |
3.05 | 1.6 |
| Motherwell |
7 2 7 2 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
2.56 | 1.11 |
| Dundee FC |
11 0 10 1 8 3 3 8 2 9 |
3.18 | 1.91 |
| Motherwell |
11 0 8 3 8 3 5 6 3 8 |
3.27 | 1.64 |
| Dundee FC |
9 0 7 2 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
2.89 | 1.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
9 1 7 3 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Dundee FC |
10 0 9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.5 |
| Motherwell |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Dundee FC |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1.8 |
| Motherwell |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Dundee FC |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Dundee FC |
5 0 5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Motherwell |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Dundee FC |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Motherwell |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Dundee FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
6 2 6 2 4 4 |
11.12 | 5.12 |
| Dundee FC |
5 3 5 3 5 3 |
12 | 5.12 |
| Motherwell |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
8.5 | 4.5 |
| Dundee FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
10.5 | 4.75 |
| Motherwell |
4 0 4 0 3 1 |
13.75 | 5.75 |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 4 0 4 0 |
13.5 | 5.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
10 10 9 11 5 15 |
9.3 | 4.45 |
| Dundee FC |
11 9 11 9 7 13 |
10.1 | 4.9 |
| Motherwell |
2 7 2 7 1 8 |
7.89 | 4.11 |
| Dundee FC |
5 6 5 6 3 8 |
9.64 | 4.73 |
| Motherwell |
8 3 7 4 4 7 |
10.45 | 4.73 |
| Dundee FC |
6 3 6 3 4 5 |
10.67 | 5.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
7 3 7 3 4 6 |
10.7 | 4.9 |
| Dundee FC |
5 5 5 5 5 5 |
11.3 | 5 |
| Motherwell |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.2 | 4.4 |
| Dundee FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
10.2 | 5.2 |
| Motherwell |
5 0 5 0 3 2 |
13.2 | 5.4 |
| Dundee FC |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.4 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
12 | 6 |
| Dundee FC |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
12.4 | 5.2 |
| Motherwell |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10 | 5.33 |
| Dundee FC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
11 | 4.67 |
| Motherwell |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15 | 7 |
| Dundee FC |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14.5 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 19.09.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 9:9 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 20.12.25 |
Motherwell
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 13.09.25 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:6 | ||
| 03.05.25 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Motherwell
- Dundee FC
| 11.10.26 |
Motherwell
Celtic
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 2:9 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:9 | ||
| 15.09.26 |
Motherwell
Aberdeen
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:4 | 5:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Rangers
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 7:5 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Motherwell
Dundee Utd
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 9:3 |
| 10.10.26 |
Falkirk
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 3:10 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:9 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Hearts
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 14:2 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Dundee FC
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Dundee FC
Hibernian
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
5 3 4 4 1 7 |
2.88 | 1.5 |
| Dundee FC |
3 5 3 5 2 6 |
3 | 1.25 |
| Motherwell |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.5 |
| Dundee FC |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 0.75 |
| Motherwell |
2 2 2 2 0 4 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Dundee FC |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
16 4 13 7 8 12 |
4.3 | 1.9 |
| Dundee FC |
11 9 10 10 8 12 |
3.5 | 1.35 |
| Motherwell |
8 1 6 3 4 5 |
4.11 | 1.67 |
| Dundee FC |
5 6 4 7 3 8 |
3 | 1 |
| Motherwell |
8 3 7 4 4 7 |
4.45 | 2.09 |
| Dundee FC |
6 3 6 3 5 4 |
4.11 | 1.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.5 | 1.7 |
| Dundee FC |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
3.1 | 1.3 |
| Motherwell |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Dundee FC |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Motherwell |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Dundee FC |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
4.2 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Dundee FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Motherwell |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Dundee FC |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Motherwell |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| Dundee FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 19.09.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 20.12.25 |
Motherwell
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 13.09.25 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 03.05.25 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Motherwell
- Dundee FC
| 11.10.26 |
Motherwell
Celtic
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 1:2 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 15.09.26 |
Motherwell
Aberdeen
|
Match | YC |
| 0:4 | 2:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Rangers
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:0 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Motherwell
Dundee Utd
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:0 |
| 10.10.26 |
Falkirk
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 0:0 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Dundee FC
Motherwell
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Hearts
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 02.09.26 |
Dundee FC
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Dundee FC
Hibernian
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
7 1 2 6 2 6 1 7 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
6 2 1 7 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
16 4 8 12 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
15 5 5 15 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
7 2 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
9 2 3 8 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
9 2 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
6 3 2 7 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
9 1 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
7 3 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
5 3 3 5 1 7 0 8 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
7 1 4 4 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
14 6 10 10 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
18 2 13 7 3 17 3 17 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
6 3 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
9 2 8 3 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
8 3 6 5 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
9 0 5 4 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
6 4 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
9 1 6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Motherwell |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Motherwell |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dundee FC |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский