Scotland Premier League
12 Dec 2026 17:00. Round 18
St Johnstone
Rangers
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 4 | 11:2 | 12 |
| 2 | Сент-Миррен | 4 | 7:3 | 10 |
| 3 | Хартс | 4 | 10:4 | 9 |
| 4 | Мотеруэлл | 4 | 8:4 | 8 |
| 5 | ФК Данди | 5 | 6:4 | 7 |
| 6 | Рейнджерс | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Хиберниан | 4 | 6:7 | 6 |
| 8 | Сент-Джонстон | 4 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 9 | Данди Юнайтед | 5 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 10 | Абердин | 4 | 2:7 | 3 |
| 11 | Фалкирк | 4 | 2:6 | 1 |
| 12 | Килмарнок | 4 | 4:14 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Селтик | 3 | 6:1 | 9 |
| 2 | Хартс | 2 | 6:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Мотеруэлл | 2 | 3:0 | 4 |
| 4 | Сент-Миррен | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 5 | ФК Данди | 3 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 6 | Сент-Джонстон | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 7 | Абердин | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Данди Юнайтед | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 9 | Рейнджерс | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 10 | Хиберниан | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
| 11 | Фалкирк | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
| 12 | Килмарнок | 3 | 1:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Рейнджерс | 3 | 4:2 | 7 |
| 2 | Сент-Миррен | 2 | 3:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Хиберниан | 2 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Мотеруэлл | 2 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 5 | Селтик | 1 | 5:1 | 3 |
| 6 | Хартс | 2 | 4:3 | 3 |
| 7 | ФК Данди | 2 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 8 | Данди Юнайтед | 3 | 4:7 | 3 |
| 9 | Фалкирк | 2 | 1:2 | 1 |
| 10 | Сент-Джонстон | 3 | 2:4 | 1 |
| 11 | Килмарнок | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
| 12 | Абердин | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 12.01.25 | Rangers | 3:1 | St Johnstone |
| 01.12.24 | St Johnstone | 0:1 | Rangers |
| 06.10.24 | Rangers | 2:0 | St Johnstone |
| 17.08.24 | Rangers | 2:0 | St Johnstone |
| 18.02.24 | St Johnstone | 0:3 | Rangers |
Last matches
- St Johnstone
- Rangers
| 02.09.26 | Dundee FC | St Johnstone | D 1:1 |
| 29.08.26 | Hearts | St Johnstone | L 2:1 |
| 08.08.26 | St. Mirren | St Johnstone | L 1:0 |
| 02.08.26 | St Johnstone | Kilmarnock | W 4:3 |
| 18.05.25 | St Johnstone | Dundee FC | L 0:2 |
| 02.09.26 | Falkirk | Rangers | W 1:2 |
| 30.08.26 | Aberdeen | Rangers | W 0:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Rangers | Hibernian | L 1:2 |
| 31.07.26 | Dundee Utd | Rangers | D 1:1 |
| 16.05.26 | Falkirk | Rangers | W 2:5 |
Win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.5 |
| Rangers |
4 0 3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| St Johnstone |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
7 | 4 |
| Rangers |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| St Johnstone |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
19 1 14 6 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
2.55 | 1 |
| Rangers |
19 1 17 3 15 5 10 10 7 13 |
3.85 | 2.35 |
| St Johnstone |
8 1 6 3 4 5 1 8 1 8 |
2.44 | 1.22 |
| Rangers |
9 0 9 0 9 0 6 3 5 4 |
4.56 | 2.89 |
| St Johnstone |
11 0 8 3 6 5 3 8 1 10 |
2.64 | 0.82 |
| Rangers |
10 1 8 3 6 5 4 7 2 9 |
3.27 | 1.91 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
10 0 8 2 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.1 |
| Rangers |
10 0 9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 |
4 | 2.1 |
| St Johnstone |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Rangers |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
| St Johnstone |
6 0 4 2 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
2.5 | 0.83 |
| Rangers |
7 0 6 1 5 2 3 4 2 5 |
4.14 | 2.43 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Rangers |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| St Johnstone |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2 |
| Rangers |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| St Johnstone |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
| Rangers |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
3.25 | 2.25 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.75 | 4.25 |
| Rangers |
4 0 3 1 2 2 |
12 | 7.25 |
| St Johnstone |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
9 | 6 |
| Rangers |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
10 | 7 |
| St Johnstone |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.67 | 3.67 |
| Rangers |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
12.67 | 7.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
10 10 8 12 7 13 |
10.25 | 4.55 |
| Rangers |
14 6 12 8 8 12 |
10.85 | 7.1 |
| St Johnstone |
4 5 2 7 2 7 |
10 | 4.78 |
| Rangers |
7 2 5 4 3 6 |
10.33 | 7.22 |
| St Johnstone |
6 5 6 5 5 6 |
10.45 | 4.36 |
| Rangers |
7 4 7 4 5 6 |
11.27 | 7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
10 | 4.8 |
| Rangers |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
10.2 | 6.3 |
| St Johnstone |
1 3 0 4 0 4 |
8.5 | 4 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
11.33 | 7.67 |
| St Johnstone |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
11 | 5.33 |
| Rangers |
4 3 4 3 2 5 |
9.71 | 5.71 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9 | 3.6 |
| Rangers |
5 0 4 1 2 3 |
11.8 | 6.6 |
| St Johnstone |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
9.5 | 3.5 |
| Rangers |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
10 | 7 |
| St Johnstone |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.67 | 3.67 |
| Rangers |
4 0 4 0 2 2 |
12.25 | 6.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 12.01.25 |
Rangers
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 12:2 | ||
| 01.12.24 |
St Johnstone
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 06.10.24 |
Rangers
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:3 | ||
| 17.08.24 |
Rangers
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | |||
| 18.02.24 |
St Johnstone
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 3:1 |
Last matches - Corners
- St Johnstone
- Rangers
| 02.09.26 |
Dundee FC
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Hearts
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:4 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
St. Mirren
St Johnstone
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:2 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
St Johnstone
Kilmarnock
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:3 | 6:3 | ||
| 18.05.25 |
St Johnstone
Dundee FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 1:9 |
| 02.09.26 |
Falkirk
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 5:6 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Aberdeen
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 6:6 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Rangers
Hibernian
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:3 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Dundee Utd
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:10 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Falkirk
Rangers
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:5 | 7:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1.25 |
| Rangers |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
4.5 | 2 |
| St Johnstone |
1 0 1 0 0 1 |
4 | 2 |
| Rangers |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| St Johnstone |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 |
5.33 | 2.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
13 7 5 15 3 17 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| Rangers |
16 4 10 10 7 13 |
4.15 | 1.75 |
| St Johnstone |
7 2 4 5 2 7 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Rangers |
6 3 3 6 1 8 |
3.22 | 1.22 |
| St Johnstone |
6 5 1 10 1 10 |
2.36 | 1.18 |
| Rangers |
10 1 7 4 6 5 |
4.91 | 2.18 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
8 2 3 7 1 9 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Rangers |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
4.4 | 1.7 |
| St Johnstone |
4 0 2 2 0 4 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Rangers |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| St Johnstone |
4 2 1 5 1 5 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Rangers |
7 0 4 3 3 4 |
5.14 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Rangers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 1.6 |
| St Johnstone |
2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Rangers |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 1 |
| St Johnstone |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Rangers |
4 0 2 2 1 3 |
4.75 | 1.75 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 12.01.25 |
Rangers
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 01.12.24 |
St Johnstone
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 06.10.24 |
Rangers
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 17.08.24 |
Rangers
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | |||
| 18.02.24 |
St Johnstone
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:3 | 3:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- St Johnstone
- Rangers
| 02.09.26 |
Dundee FC
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 0:2 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Hearts
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
St. Mirren
St Johnstone
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 02.08.26 |
St Johnstone
Kilmarnock
|
Match | YC |
| 4:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 18.05.25 |
St Johnstone
Dundee FC
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:1 |
| 02.09.26 |
Falkirk
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Aberdeen
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Rangers
Hibernian
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 1:1 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Dundee Utd
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 16.05.26 |
Falkirk
Rangers
|
Match | YC |
| 2:5 | 3:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
2 2 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
15 5 8 12 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
17 3 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
7 2 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
8 1 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
8 3 6 5 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 2 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
4 2 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
6 1 4 3 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
16 4 6 14 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
18 2 13 7 7 13 3 17 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
7 2 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 0 8 1 5 4 2 7 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
9 2 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
9 1 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
10 0 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
4 0 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
7 0 4 3 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Johnstone |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| St Johnstone |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Rangers |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский