Switzerland Challenge League
10 Oct 2026 17:00. Round 10
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Стад Уши | 6 | 11:3 | 14 |
| 2 | Ювердон | 6 | 10:6 | 12 |
| 3 | Криенс | 6 | 10:6 | 10 |
| 4 | Винтертур | 6 | 12:7 | 9 |
| 5 | Ксамакс | 6 | 9:9 | 9 |
| 6 | Этуаль-Каруж | 6 | 6:6 | 8 |
| 7 | Арау | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 8 | Вил | 6 | 9:16 | 5 |
| 9 | Рапперсвиль | 6 | 8:13 | 4 |
| 10 | Ньон | 6 | 4:11 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Стад Уши | 3 | 7:0 | 9 |
| 2 | Арау | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Криенс | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Этуаль-Каруж | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Винтертур | 3 | 8:3 | 5 |
| 6 | Ювердон | 3 | 4:3 | 5 |
| 7 | Ксамакс | 3 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 8 | Ньон | 3 | 3:4 | 2 |
| 9 | Рапперсвиль | 3 | 5:8 | 1 |
| 10 | Вил | 3 | 3:6 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ювердон | 3 | 6:3 | 7 |
| 2 | Ксамакс | 3 | 4:3 | 6 |
| 3 | Стад Уши | 3 | 4:3 | 5 |
| 4 | Криенс | 3 | 5:4 | 4 |
| 5 | Винтертур | 3 | 4:4 | 4 |
| 6 | Вил | 3 | 6:10 | 4 |
| 7 | Рапперсвиль | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 8 | Этуаль-Каруж | 3 | 1:4 | 2 |
| 9 | Арау | 3 | 3:7 | 1 |
| 10 | Ньон | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 07.08.26 | Aarau | 2:1 | Stade Nyonnais |
| 08.05.26 | Aarau | 5:1 | Stade Nyonnais |
| 20.02.26 | Stade Nyonnais | 1:1 | Aarau |
| 22.11.25 | Aarau | 0:1 | Stade Nyonnais |
| 22.08.25 | Stade Nyonnais | 4:5 | Aarau |
Last matches
- Stade Nyonnais
- Aarau
| 01.09.26 | Stade Nyonnais | Winterthur | D 2:2 |
| 28.08.26 | Kriens | Stade Nyonnais | L 3:0 |
| 21.08.26 | Stade Nyonnais | Etoile-Carouge | D 0:0 |
| 07.08.26 | Aarau | Stade Nyonnais | L 2:1 |
| 31.07.26 | Stade Nyonnais | Rapperswil-Jona | L 1:2 |
| 31.08.26 | Wil | Aarau | D 2:2 |
| 28.08.26 | Aarau | Xamax | W 2:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Yverdon | Aarau | L 2:1 |
| 07.08.26 | Aarau | Stade Nyonnais | W 2:1 |
| 01.08.26 | Aarau | Lausanne Ouchy | D 1:1 |
No win
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
2.5 | 0.67 |
| Aarau |
6 0 5 1 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Aarau |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 0.33 |
| Aarau |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
15 5 12 8 7 13 3 17 1 19 |
2.75 | 0.7 |
| Aarau |
18 2 15 5 8 12 3 17 3 17 |
3.55 | 2.15 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
7 3 6 4 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
2.6 | 0.9 |
| Aarau |
9 1 7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.6 | 2.4 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.9 | 0.5 |
| Aarau |
9 1 8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
3.5 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
8 2 7 3 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
2.9 | 0.7 |
| Aarau |
10 0 9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
3.5 | 2 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Aarau |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.6 | 2.4 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 0.6 |
| Aarau |
5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Aarau |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1 |
| Aarau |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.67 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 0.5 |
| Aarau |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 6.5
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
5 1 5 1 4 2 |
10.83 | 4 |
| Aarau |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
8.67 | 5 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10 | 3 |
| Aarau |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9.67 | 5 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
11.67 | 5 |
| Aarau |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
7.67 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
15 5 13 7 10 10 |
9.45 | 4.05 |
| Aarau |
12 8 10 10 8 12 |
8.8 | 5.65 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
9.5 | 3.9 |
| Aarau |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
8.4 | 5.5 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
9.4 | 4.2 |
| Aarau |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
9.2 | 5.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
8 2 8 2 7 3 |
9.8 | 3.8 |
| Aarau |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
8.9 | 5.3 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
10 | 3.8 |
| Aarau |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
8.8 | 5.2 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
9.6 | 3.8 |
| Aarau |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
9 | 5.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
11 | 4 |
| Aarau |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10 | 5.8 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10 | 3 |
| Aarau |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9.67 | 5 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12.5 | 5.5 |
| Aarau |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 7 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 07.08.26 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 8:6 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 6:4 | ||
| 20.02.26 |
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 1:7 | ||
| 22.11.25 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 22.08.25 |
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:5 | 2:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Stade Nyonnais
- Aarau
| 01.09.26 |
Stade Nyonnais
Winterthur
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 4:3 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Kriens
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 6:5 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Stade Nyonnais
Etoile-Carouge
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 3:11 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:6 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Stade Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:7 |
| 31.08.26 |
Wil
Aarau
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Aarau
Xamax
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Yverdon
Aarau
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 2:11 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:6 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
Aarau
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 2 3 3 3 3 |
4.67 | 2.33 |
| Aarau |
6 0 3 3 3 3 |
5.17 | 2.33 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.33 | 2.67 |
| Aarau |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
6.33 | 3 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 2 |
| Aarau |
3 0 0 3 0 3 |
4 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
10 10 6 14 4 16 |
3.95 | 1.7 |
| Aarau |
15 5 10 10 8 12 |
4.95 | 2.3 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
7 3 5 5 3 7 |
4.7 | 2 |
| Aarau |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
4.6 | 2 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 7 1 9 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Aarau |
9 1 5 5 3 7 |
5.3 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
3.9 | 2 |
| Aarau |
9 1 5 5 4 6 |
4.9 | 2.2 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.8 | 2.4 |
| Aarau |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
4.8 | 2 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1.6 |
| Aarau |
5 0 2 3 1 4 |
5 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5 | 2.6 |
| Aarau |
5 0 3 2 3 2 |
5.4 | 2.8 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.33 | 2.67 |
| Aarau |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
6.33 | 3 |
| Stade Nyonnais |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
| Aarau |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 07.08.26 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 08.05.26 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 20.02.26 |
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:6 | ||
| 22.11.25 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 22.08.25 |
Stade Nyonnais
Aarau
|
Match | YC |
| 4:5 | 1:8 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Stade Nyonnais
- Aarau
| 01.09.26 |
Stade Nyonnais
Winterthur
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Kriens
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | YC |
| 3:0 | 1:1 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Stade Nyonnais
Etoile-Carouge
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
Stade Nyonnais
Rapperswil-Jona
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:2 |
| 31.08.26 |
Wil
Aarau
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 2:2 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Aarau
Xamax
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Yverdon
Aarau
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Aarau
Stade Nyonnais
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
Aarau
Lausanne Ouchy
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
5 1 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
16 4 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
15 5 9 11 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
6 0 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
15 5 8 12 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
17 3 10 10 7 13 1 19 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
8 2 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
7 3 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
9 1 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
9 1 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stade Nyonnais |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Stade Nyonnais |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Aarau |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский