Czech Republic Division 2
8 May 2027 18:00. Round 27
Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Карвина | 10 | 20:12 | 21 |
| 2 | Дукла Пр | 10 | 21:15 | 20 |
| 3 | Усти Над Лабем | 10 | 17:11 | 18 |
| 4 | Иглава | 10 | 16:11 | 17 |
| 5 | Пршибрам | 10 | 18:15 | 17 |
| 6 | Влашим | 10 | 19:14 | 15 |
| 7 | Славия Пр Б | 10 | 19:17 | 13 |
| 8 | Кладно | 10 | 14:14 | 13 |
| 9 | Таборско | 10 | 13:13 | 13 |
| 10 | Опава | 10 | 16:17 | 13 |
| 11 | Жижков | 10 | 10:17 | 13 |
| 12 | Баник Б | 10 | 17:15 | 11 |
| 13 | Простежов | 10 | 13:14 | 9 |
| 14 | Чешска Липа | 10 | 11:18 | 9 |
| 15 | Тршинец | 10 | 10:18 | 7 |
| 16 | Кромержиж | 10 | 9:22 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Дукла Пр | 6 | 14:7 | 15 |
| 2 | Карвина | 4 | 9:2 | 12 |
| 3 | Влашим | 4 | 12:5 | 10 |
| 4 | Иглава | 6 | 9:7 | 10 |
| 5 | Кладно | 4 | 7:3 | 8 |
| 6 | Опава | 5 | 8:6 | 8 |
| 7 | Усти Над Лабем | 6 | 12:11 | 8 |
| 8 | Славия Пр Б | 6 | 12:11 | 8 |
| 9 | Жижков | 4 | 6:5 | 7 |
| 10 | Пршибрам | 4 | 6:6 | 7 |
| 11 | Простежов | 5 | 8:7 | 6 |
| 12 | Таборско | 5 | 8:7 | 5 |
| 13 | Чешска Липа | 5 | 6:9 | 5 |
| 14 | Тршинец | 5 | 4:7 | 5 |
| 15 | Кромержиж | 6 | 5:12 | 5 |
| 16 | Баник Б | 5 | 4:8 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Усти Над Лабем | 4 | 5:0 | 10 |
| 2 | Пршибрам | 6 | 12:9 | 10 |
| 3 | Баник Б | 5 | 13:7 | 9 |
| 4 | Карвина | 6 | 11:10 | 9 |
| 5 | Таборско | 5 | 5:6 | 8 |
| 6 | Иглава | 4 | 7:4 | 7 |
| 7 | Жижков | 6 | 4:12 | 6 |
| 8 | Славия Пр Б | 4 | 7:6 | 5 |
| 9 | Дукла Пр | 4 | 7:8 | 5 |
| 10 | Влашим | 6 | 7:9 | 5 |
| 11 | Опава | 5 | 8:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Кладно | 6 | 7:11 | 5 |
| 13 | Чешска Липа | 5 | 5:9 | 4 |
| 14 | Простежов | 5 | 5:7 | 3 |
| 15 | Тршинец | 5 | 6:11 | 2 |
| 16 | Кромержиж | 4 | 4:10 | 1 |
Head to heads
| 09.11.25 | Vlasim | 7:2 | Usti nad Labem |
| 25.07.25 | Usti nad Labem | 4:1 | Vlasim |
| 23.04.22 | Vlasim | 3:0 | Usti nad Labem |
| 15.10.21 | Usti nad Labem | 2:1 | Vlasim |
| 12.03.21 | Usti nad Labem | 0:0 | Vlasim |
Last matches
- Usti nad Labem
- Vlasim
| 09.10.26 | Usti nad Labem | Opava | L 2:3 |
| 20.09.26 | Ostrava B | Usti nad Labem | W 0:2 |
| 11.09.26 | Usti nad Labem | Jihlava | L 1:2 |
| 04.09.26 | Usti nad Labem | Slavia Prague B | D 1:1 |
| 29.08.26 | Taborsko | Usti nad Labem | W 0:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Slavia Prague B | Vlasim | W 0:2 |
| 20.09.26 | Vlasim | Taborsko | W 4:1 |
| 11.09.26 | Dukla Prague | Vlasim | L 3:1 |
| 04.09.26 | Vlasim | Trinec | W 2:1 |
| 29.08.26 | FK Ceska Lipa | Vlasim | L 2:1 |
Win
No loss
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
9 1 8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.7 |
| Vlasim |
10 0 9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.9 |
| Usti nad Labem |
6 0 6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 |
3.83 | 2 |
| Vlasim |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 |
4.25 | 3 |
| Usti nad Labem |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 1.25 |
| Vlasim |
6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.67 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
19 1 17 3 14 6 5 15 2 18 |
2.9 | 1.75 |
| Vlasim |
19 1 16 4 10 10 8 12 3 17 |
2.8 | 1.65 |
| Usti nad Labem |
11 0 10 1 9 2 4 7 2 9 |
3.36 | 2.18 |
| Vlasim |
8 1 7 2 5 4 4 5 2 7 |
2.89 | 2 |
| Usti nad Labem |
8 1 7 2 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
2.33 | 1.22 |
| Vlasim |
11 0 9 2 5 6 4 7 1 10 |
2.73 | 1.36 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
9 1 8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.7 |
| Vlasim |
10 0 9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.9 |
| Usti nad Labem |
6 0 6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 |
3.83 | 2 |
| Vlasim |
4 0 4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 |
4.25 | 3 |
| Usti nad Labem |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 1.25 |
| Vlasim |
6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
2.67 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Vlasim |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Usti nad Labem |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Vlasim |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 3 |
| Usti nad Labem |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1.5 |
| Vlasim |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
7 3 6 4 3 7 |
10.4 | 5.7 |
| Vlasim |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
11.6 | 4.4 |
| Usti nad Labem |
5 1 5 1 3 3 |
12.33 | 7.17 |
| Vlasim |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
8.75 | 4 |
| Usti nad Labem |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| Vlasim |
6 0 5 1 4 2 |
13.5 | 4.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
15 5 13 7 8 12 |
11.4 | 6.2 |
| Vlasim |
15 5 12 8 9 11 |
11.05 | 5.1 |
| Usti nad Labem |
10 1 10 1 6 5 |
13.18 | 7.09 |
| Vlasim |
7 2 5 4 3 6 |
10.78 | 5.78 |
| Usti nad Labem |
5 4 3 6 2 7 |
9.22 | 5.11 |
| Vlasim |
8 3 7 4 6 5 |
11.27 | 4.55 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
7 3 6 4 3 7 |
10.4 | 5.7 |
| Vlasim |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
11.6 | 4.4 |
| Usti nad Labem |
5 1 5 1 3 3 |
12.33 | 7.17 |
| Vlasim |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
8.75 | 4 |
| Usti nad Labem |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| Vlasim |
6 0 5 1 4 2 |
13.5 | 4.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
11.8 | 6.4 |
| Vlasim |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
11.6 | 3.6 |
| Usti nad Labem |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
14.33 | 8.33 |
| Vlasim |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 3.5 |
| Usti nad Labem |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 3.5 |
| Vlasim |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
14 | 3.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 09.11.25 |
Vlasim
Usti nad Labem
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7:2 | 7:9 | ||
| 25.07.25 |
Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 4:6 | ||
| 23.04.22 |
Vlasim
Usti nad Labem
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 9:3 | ||
| 15.10.21 |
Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 7:5 | ||
| 12.03.21 |
Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 11:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Usti nad Labem
- Vlasim
| 09.10.26 |
Usti nad Labem
Opava
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:3 | 9:8 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Ostrava B
Usti nad Labem
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:4 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Usti nad Labem
Jihlava
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:5 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
Usti nad Labem
Slavia Prague B
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 10:5 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Taborsko
Usti nad Labem
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:3 |
| 09.10.26 |
Slavia Prague B
Vlasim
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 13:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Vlasim
Taborsko
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Dukla Prague
Vlasim
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 12:5 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
Vlasim
Trinec
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:5 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
FK Ceska Lipa
Vlasim
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
9 1 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
9 1 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
4 0 3 1 3 1 0 4 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
18 2 10 10 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
14 6 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
10 1 8 3 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
7 2 3 6 3 6 0 9 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
8 1 2 7 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
7 4 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
9 1 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
9 1 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
4 0 3 1 3 1 0 4 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
4 2 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
6 0 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
16 4 8 12 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
18 2 9 11 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
9 2 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
7 2 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
7 2 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
11 0 6 5 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
4 2 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
3 1 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
6 0 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Usti nad Labem |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Usti nad Labem |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Vlasim |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский