Belgium Tweede Klasse
1 May 2027 21:00. Round 30
Dender
Gent U23
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Виртон | 3 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Брюгге U23 | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 4 | Денде | 3 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Локерен | 3 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 3:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Хасселт | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 8 | Льерс | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 9 | Эйпен | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
| 10 | Льеж | 3 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 11 | Патро Эйсден | 3 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Генк U23 | 3 | 7:9 | 3 |
| 13 | Гент U23 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 3 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 2 | Эйпен | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 3 | Виртон | 2 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Денде | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 5 | Брюгге U23 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 6 | Льерс | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Патро Эйсден | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Локерен | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 9 | Хасселт | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Серен Юнайтед | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 11 | Гент U23 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 12 | Генк U23 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 13 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 14 | Льеж | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Локерен | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Льеж | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 4 | Брюгге U23 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Хасселт | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Виртон | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Денде | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Генк U23 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 9 | Беерсхот | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Гент U23 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 11 | Льерс | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 12 | Серен Юнайтед | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 13 | Патро Эйсден | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 14 | Андерлехт U23 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 15 | Эйпен | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Dender
- Gent U23
| 29.08.26 | RFC Liege | Dender | W 1:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Dender | Beerschot VA | W 2:0 |
| 14.08.26 | Hasselt | Dender | L 1:0 |
| 19.04.24 | Francs Borains | Dender | W 0:3 |
| 13.04.24 | Dender | Zulte | L 1:4 |
| 28.08.26 | Hasselt | Gent U23 | W 0:2 |
| 16.08.26 | Beerschot VA | Gent U23 | L 4:0 |
| 17.04.26 | Genk U23 | Gent U23 | D 1:1 |
| 12.04.26 | Gent U23 | RFC Liege | L 0:2 |
| 03.04.26 | Kortrijk | Gent U23 | L 2:0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Dender |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 2 |
| Gent U23 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Dender |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
18 2 14 6 11 9 6 14 4 16 |
2.75 | 1.9 |
| Gent U23 |
20 0 18 2 13 7 10 10 3 17 |
3.25 | 1.3 |
| Dender |
8 2 7 3 4 6 3 7 3 7 |
2.6 | 1.9 |
| Gent U23 |
9 0 8 1 7 2 6 3 2 7 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
| Dender |
10 0 7 3 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.9 |
| Gent U23 |
11 0 10 1 6 5 4 7 1 10 |
2.91 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
10 0 7 3 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| Gent U23 |
10 0 10 0 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
3.3 | 1.1 |
| Dender |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 2.2 |
| Gent U23 |
4 0 4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Dender |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.4 |
| Gent U23 |
6 0 6 0 3 3 3 3 1 5 |
3.17 | 0.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Gent U23 |
5 0 5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Dender |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Gent U23 |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
2 | 0 |
| Dender |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Gent U23 |
4 0 4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.5 | 0.75 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
13 | 9 |
| Gent U23 |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Dender |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
13 | 9 |
| Gent U23 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 |
0 | 0 |
| Dender |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
13 | 9 |
| Gent U23 |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
6.5 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
12 8 9 11 7 13 |
9.8 | 5.95 |
| Gent U23 |
10 10 8 12 5 15 |
8.9 | 4.05 |
| Dender |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10.1 | 5.9 |
| Gent U23 |
3 5 2 6 1 7 |
8.38 | 4.62 |
| Dender |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.5 | 6 |
| Gent U23 |
7 5 6 6 4 8 |
9.25 | 3.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
10.5 | 6.1 |
| Gent U23 |
5 5 5 5 2 8 |
8.7 | 3.1 |
| Dender |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 7 |
| Gent U23 |
1 3 1 3 0 4 |
7.75 | 4 |
| Dender |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 5.2 |
| Gent U23 |
4 2 4 2 2 4 |
9.33 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.4 | 6.8 |
| Gent U23 |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
7.8 | 2.4 |
| Dender |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 7 |
| Gent U23 |
0 1 0 1 0 1 |
8 | 2 |
| Dender |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10.67 | 6.67 |
| Gent U23 |
2 2 2 2 0 4 |
7.75 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
- Dender
- Gent U23
| 29.08.26 |
RFC Liege
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 4:9 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Dender
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 9:4 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Hasselt
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:9 | ||
| 19.04.24 |
Francs Borains
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:2 | ||
| 13.04.24 |
Dender
Zulte
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 5:2 |
| 28.08.26 |
Hasselt
Gent U23
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 8:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Beerschot VA
Gent U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 17.04.26 |
Genk U23
Gent U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:4 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
Gent U23
RFC Liege
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 2:6 | ||
| 03.04.26 |
Kortrijk
Gent U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 6:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dender |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
14 6 7 13 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
15 5 9 11 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Dender |
5 5 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Dender |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
8 3 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dender |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dender |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dender |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Dender |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dender |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
- | - |
| Dender |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
14 6 8 12 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
17 3 12 8 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Dender |
6 4 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
8 1 5 4 3 6 2 7 |
- | - |
| Dender |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
9 2 7 4 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
7 3 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
10 0 8 2 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Dender |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
4 0 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Dender |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
6 0 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dender |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский