Belgium Tweede Klasse
3 Apr 2027 21:00. Round 26
Virton
Gent U23
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 7 | 18:6 | 18 |
| 2 | Денде | 7 | 11:2 | 18 |
| 3 | Эйпен | 6 | 13:5 | 15 |
| 4 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 6 | 9:7 | 12 |
| 5 | Хасселт | 7 | 8:10 | 12 |
| 6 | Виртон | 6 | 11:6 | 10 |
| 7 | Локерен | 6 | 13:11 | 10 |
| 8 | Льерс | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 9 | Брюгге U23 | 6 | 11:13 | 8 |
| 10 | Гент U23 | 6 | 9:11 | 8 |
| 11 | Генк U23 | 7 | 12:15 | 7 |
| 12 | Патро Эйсден | 7 | 8:12 | 6 |
| 13 | Льеж | 7 | 11:18 | 5 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 7 | 8:15 | 2 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 7 | 7:17 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 4 | 16:4 | 12 |
| 2 | Денде | 4 | 8:0 | 12 |
| 3 | Льерс | 3 | 5:1 | 7 |
| 4 | Эйпен | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Виртон | 4 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 7 | Патро Эйсден | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 8 | Генк U23 | 3 | 7:5 | 4 |
| 9 | Гент U23 | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Брюгге U23 | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 11 | Локерен | 3 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 12 | Хасселт | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 13 | Льеж | 3 | 6:8 | 1 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 4 | 2:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Эйпен | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 2 | Хасселт | 4 | 7:7 | 9 |
| 3 | Локерен | 3 | 8:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Денде | 3 | 3:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Беерсхот | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 3:4 | 6 |
| 7 | Виртон | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 8 | Брюгге U23 | 3 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 9 | Гент U23 | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Льеж | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 11 | Генк U23 | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 12 | Андерлехт U23 | 3 | 5:7 | 1 |
| 13 | Серен Юнайтед | 4 | 6:10 | 1 |
| 14 | Льерс | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
| 15 | Патро Эйсден | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- Virton
- Gent U23
| 10.10.26 | Virton | Hasselt | L 3:4 |
| 20.09.26 | Sporting Lokeren | Virton | D 1:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Virton | Genk U23 | W 3:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Virton | Francs Borains | L 0:1 |
| 21.08.26 | Anderlecht U23 | Virton | W 0:1 |
| 11.10.26 | Gent U23 | Seraing | W 3:2 |
| 18.09.26 | Club Brugge KV U23 | Gent U23 | D 2:2 |
| 11.09.26 | Gent U23 | Dender | L 0:1 |
| 05.09.26 | Gent U23 | Anderlecht U23 | D 2:2 |
| 28.08.26 | Hasselt | Gent U23 | W 0:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
6 0 4 2 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
2.83 | 1.83 |
| Gent U23 |
6 0 5 1 4 2 4 2 1 5 |
3.33 | 1.5 |
| Virton |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.5 | 2.25 |
| Gent U23 |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Virton |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Gent U23 |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
20 0 13 7 10 10 5 15 2 18 |
2.7 | 1.35 |
| Gent U23 |
20 0 17 3 13 7 11 9 4 16 |
3.3 | 1.35 |
| Virton |
11 0 6 5 6 5 3 8 1 10 |
2.64 | 1.36 |
| Gent U23 |
10 0 8 2 7 3 6 4 3 7 |
3.5 | 1.6 |
| Virton |
9 0 7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
2.78 | 1.33 |
| Gent U23 |
10 0 9 1 6 4 5 5 1 9 |
3.1 | 1.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
10 0 7 3 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Gent U23 |
10 0 9 1 5 5 5 5 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.3 |
| Virton |
6 0 4 2 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
3.17 | 2 |
| Gent U23 |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Virton |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
2.25 | 1 |
| Gent U23 |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Gent U23 |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Virton |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 2 |
| Gent U23 |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
| Virton |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 1 |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
9.33 | 3.33 |
| Gent U23 |
2 4 1 5 0 6 |
7.33 | 2.83 |
| Virton |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
9.5 | 3.75 |
| Gent U23 |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 2.67 |
| Virton |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 2.5 |
| Gent U23 |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
7.33 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
11 9 9 11 7 13 |
9.1 | 4.1 |
| Gent U23 |
9 11 7 13 4 16 |
8.65 | 3.85 |
| Virton |
5 6 5 6 4 7 |
8.64 | 3.64 |
| Gent U23 |
2 8 2 8 1 9 |
8 | 3.8 |
| Virton |
6 3 4 5 3 6 |
9.67 | 4.67 |
| Gent U23 |
7 3 5 5 3 7 |
9.3 | 3.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
4 6 2 8 2 8 |
8.4 | 3.1 |
| Gent U23 |
4 6 3 7 0 10 |
8 | 3.4 |
| Virton |
2 4 2 4 2 4 |
8.5 | 3.33 |
| Gent U23 |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
8 | 3.8 |
| Virton |
2 2 0 4 0 4 |
8.25 | 2.75 |
| Gent U23 |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
8 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
8.8 | 3.2 |
| Gent U23 |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
8.2 | 3 |
| Virton |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.67 | 3.67 |
| Gent U23 |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
7.33 | 2.67 |
| Virton |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 2.5 |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 3.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
- Virton
- Gent U23
| 10.10.26 |
Virton
Hasselt
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:4 | 4:7 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Sporting Lokeren
Virton
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 8:1 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Virton
Genk U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Virton
Francs Borains
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 0:7 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Anderlecht U23
Virton
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:4 |
| 11.10.26 |
Gent U23
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Club Brugge KV U23
Gent U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 4:5 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Gent U23
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 1:6 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Gent U23
Anderlecht U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 1:7 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Hasselt
Gent U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 8:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Virton |
3 1 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Virton |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
13 7 6 14 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
15 5 9 11 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Virton |
7 4 3 8 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Virton |
6 3 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Virton |
4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Virton |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Virton |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Virton |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
6 0 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Virton |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Virton |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
17 3 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
19 1 13 7 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Virton |
10 1 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
10 0 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Virton |
7 2 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
9 1 7 3 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
10 0 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Virton |
6 0 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Virton |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virton |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Virton |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Virton |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Gent U23 |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский