Belgium Tweede Klasse
20 Feb 2027 21:00. Round 21
RFC Liege
Hasselt
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 7 | 18:6 | 18 |
| 2 | Денде | 7 | 11:2 | 18 |
| 3 | Эйпен | 6 | 13:5 | 15 |
| 4 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 6 | 9:7 | 12 |
| 5 | Хасселт | 7 | 8:10 | 12 |
| 6 | Виртон | 6 | 11:6 | 10 |
| 7 | Локерен | 6 | 13:11 | 10 |
| 8 | Льерс | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 9 | Брюгге U23 | 6 | 11:13 | 8 |
| 10 | Гент U23 | 6 | 9:11 | 8 |
| 11 | Генк U23 | 7 | 12:15 | 7 |
| 12 | Патро Эйсден | 7 | 8:12 | 6 |
| 13 | Льеж | 7 | 11:18 | 5 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 7 | 8:15 | 2 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 7 | 7:17 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 4 | 16:4 | 12 |
| 2 | Денде | 4 | 8:0 | 12 |
| 3 | Льерс | 3 | 5:1 | 7 |
| 4 | Эйпен | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Виртон | 4 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 7 | Патро Эйсден | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 8 | Генк U23 | 3 | 7:5 | 4 |
| 9 | Гент U23 | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Брюгге U23 | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 11 | Локерен | 3 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 12 | Хасселт | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 13 | Льеж | 3 | 6:8 | 1 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 4 | 2:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Эйпен | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 2 | Хасселт | 4 | 7:7 | 9 |
| 3 | Локерен | 3 | 8:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Денде | 3 | 3:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Беерсхот | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 3:4 | 6 |
| 7 | Виртон | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 8 | Брюгге U23 | 3 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 9 | Гент U23 | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Льеж | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 11 | Генк U23 | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 12 | Андерлехт U23 | 3 | 5:7 | 1 |
| 13 | Серен Юнайтед | 4 | 6:10 | 1 |
| 14 | Льерс | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
| 15 | Патро Эйсден | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
——
Last matches
- RFC Liege
- Hasselt
| 10.10.26 | Beerschot VA | RFC Liege | L 5:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Eupen | RFC Liege | L 3:1 |
| 13.09.26 | RFC Liege | Club Brugge KV U23 | D 4:4 |
| 06.09.26 | Lierse K. | RFC Liege | D 0:0 |
| 29.08.26 | RFC Liege | Dender | L 1:2 |
| 10.10.26 | Virton | Hasselt | W 3:4 |
| 19.09.26 | Hasselt | Beerschot VA | L 0:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Seraing | Hasselt | W 1:2 |
| 05.09.26 | Genk U23 | Hasselt | L 3:0 |
| 28.08.26 | Hasselt | Gent U23 | L 0:2 |
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
6 1 6 1 6 1 4 3 3 4 |
4.14 | 1.57 |
| Hasselt |
7 0 4 3 3 4 1 6 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.14 |
| RFC Liege |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Hasselt |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| RFC Liege |
3 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
3.75 | 1.25 |
| Hasselt |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
18 2 17 3 14 6 7 13 4 16 |
3.2 | 1.25 |
| Hasselt |
7 0 4 3 3 4 1 6 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.14 |
| RFC Liege |
9 0 8 1 8 1 2 7 2 7 |
3.56 | 1.78 |
| Hasselt |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| RFC Liege |
9 2 9 2 6 5 5 6 2 9 |
2.91 | 0.82 |
| Hasselt |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
9 1 9 1 9 1 4 6 3 7 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Hasselt |
7 0 4 3 3 4 1 6 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.14 |
| RFC Liege |
5 0 5 0 5 0 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Hasselt |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| RFC Liege |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1 |
| Hasselt |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
3.5 | 1.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
4 1 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.2 | 1.4 |
| Hasselt |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| RFC Liege |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| Hasselt |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0 |
| RFC Liege |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.33 | 0.67 |
| Hasselt |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
7 0 7 0 7 0 |
12.57 | 5.57 |
| Hasselt |
5 2 5 2 3 4 |
11 | 5.57 |
| RFC Liege |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
12 | 5.67 |
| Hasselt |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.33 | 5 |
| RFC Liege |
4 0 4 0 4 0 |
13 | 5.5 |
| Hasselt |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
11.5 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
16 4 12 8 12 8 |
10.75 | 5.35 |
| Hasselt |
5 2 5 2 3 4 |
11 | 5.57 |
| RFC Liege |
8 2 7 3 7 3 |
11.1 | 6 |
| Hasselt |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.33 | 5 |
| RFC Liege |
8 2 5 5 5 5 |
10.4 | 4.7 |
| Hasselt |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
11.5 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
9 1 9 1 9 1 |
12.4 | 6.2 |
| Hasselt |
5 2 5 2 3 4 |
11 | 5.57 |
| RFC Liege |
5 0 5 0 5 0 |
12.8 | 6.8 |
| Hasselt |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.33 | 5 |
| RFC Liege |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12 | 5.6 |
| Hasselt |
3 1 3 1 2 2 |
11.5 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
5 0 5 0 5 0 |
13.2 | 5.8 |
| Hasselt |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
9 | 5 |
| RFC Liege |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12.5 | 5 |
| Hasselt |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
9 | 5.5 |
| RFC Liege |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
13.67 | 6.33 |
| Hasselt |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
9 | 4.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
——
Last matches - Corners
- RFC Liege
- Hasselt
| 10.10.26 |
Beerschot VA
RFC Liege
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 9:3 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Eupen
RFC Liege
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 8:7 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
RFC Liege
Club Brugge KV U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:4 | 6:6 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Lierse K.
RFC Liege
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:9 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
RFC Liege
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:9 |
| 10.10.26 |
Virton
Hasselt
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:4 | 4:7 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Hasselt
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Seraing
Hasselt
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Genk U23
Hasselt
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Hasselt
Gent U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 8:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
5 2 4 3 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
5 2 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
3 1 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
16 4 11 9 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
5 2 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
8 1 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
8 3 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
8 2 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
5 2 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
3 1 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
6 1 5 2 3 4 2 5 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
6 1 1 6 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
4 0 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
15 5 9 11 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
6 1 1 6 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
7 2 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
8 3 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
4 0 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
8 2 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
6 1 1 6 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
4 0 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| RFC Liege |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
5 0 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| RFC Liege |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Hasselt |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский