Belgium Tweede Klasse
6 Feb 2027 21:00. Round 19
Beerschot VA
Dender
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 4 | 9:4 | 9 |
| 2 | Денде | 4 | 6:2 | 9 |
| 3 | Виртон | 3 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Брюгге U23 | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 5 | Локерен | 3 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 3:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Хасселт | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 8 | Льерс | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 9 | Эйпен | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
| 10 | Льеж | 3 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 11 | Генк U23 | 3 | 7:9 | 3 |
| 12 | Гент U23 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 13 | Патро Эйсден | 4 | 6:9 | 3 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 4 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 2 | 8:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Денде | 2 | 4:0 | 6 |
| 3 | Эйпен | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Виртон | 2 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Брюгге U23 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 6 | Льерс | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Патро Эйсден | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Локерен | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 9 | Хасселт | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Серен Юнайтед | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 11 | Гент U23 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 12 | Генк U23 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 13 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 14 | Льеж | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Локерен | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Льеж | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 4 | Брюгге U23 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Хасселт | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Виртон | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Денде | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Генк U23 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 9 | Беерсхот | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Гент U23 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 11 | Льерс | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 12 | Андерлехт U23 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 13 | Эйпен | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 14 | Патро Эйсден | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 15 | Серен Юнайтед | 2 | 2:5 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 22.08.26 | Dender | 2:0 | Beerschot VA |
| 22.02.25 | Dender | 0:0 | Beerschot VA |
| 31.08.24 | Beerschot VA | 1:2 | Dender |
| 03.03.24 | Dender | 1:1 | Beerschot VA |
| 29.10.23 | Beerschot VA | 0:1 | Dender |
Last matches
- Beerschot VA
- Dender
| 04.09.26 | Beerschot VA | Patro Eisden | W 4:2 |
| 29.08.26 | Anderlecht U23 | Beerschot VA | W 0:1 |
| 22.08.26 | Dender | Beerschot VA | L 2:0 |
| 16.08.26 | Beerschot VA | Gent U23 | W 4:0 |
| 09.05.26 | Beerschot VA | Lommel SK | L 1:3 |
| 04.09.26 | Dender | Seraing | W 2:0 |
| 29.08.26 | RFC Liege | Dender | W 1:2 |
| 22.08.26 | Dender | Beerschot VA | W 2:0 |
| 14.08.26 | Hasselt | Dender | L 1:0 |
| 19.04.24 | Francs Borains | Dender | W 0:3 |
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 2.25 |
| Dender |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
5 | 4 |
| Dender |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 2 |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Dender |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
19 1 15 5 11 9 8 12 3 17 |
2.95 | 1.8 |
| Dender |
18 2 14 6 11 9 6 14 4 16 |
2.75 | 1.9 |
| Beerschot VA |
9 1 8 2 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
3.3 | 2.1 |
| Dender |
8 2 7 3 4 6 3 7 3 7 |
2.6 | 1.9 |
| Beerschot VA |
10 0 7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.5 |
| Dender |
10 0 7 3 7 3 3 7 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
10 0 9 1 7 3 6 4 2 8 |
3.6 | 1.9 |
| Dender |
10 0 7 3 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.9 |
| Beerschot VA |
5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 |
4.2 | 2.6 |
| Dender |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| Beerschot VA |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Dender |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Dender |
5 0 4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.8 |
| Beerschot VA |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
4.67 | 3 |
| Dender |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 2 |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Dender |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
10.5 | 4.75 |
| Dender |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
11.75 | 7.75 |
| Beerschot VA |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
7 | 5 |
| Dender |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 6.5 |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14 | 4.5 |
| Dender |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
13 | 9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
11 9 10 10 8 12 |
8.95 | 5.35 |
| Dender |
11 9 9 11 7 13 |
9.75 | 5.9 |
| Beerschot VA |
4 6 4 6 4 6 |
8.1 | 5.7 |
| Dender |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
10 | 5.8 |
| Beerschot VA |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
9.8 | 5 |
| Dender |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.5 | 6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
9.5 | 5.4 |
| Dender |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
9.9 | 5.8 |
| Beerschot VA |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
9.2 | 6.6 |
| Dender |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 6.4 |
| Beerschot VA |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
9.8 | 4.2 |
| Dender |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 5.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
11 | 6 |
| Dender |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.6 | 6.6 |
| Beerschot VA |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
9 | 7 |
| Dender |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 6.5 |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
14 | 4.5 |
| Dender |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10.67 | 6.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 22.08.26 |
Dender
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 9:4 | ||
| 22.02.25 |
Dender
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 1:9 | ||
| 31.08.24 |
Beerschot VA
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:5 | ||
| 03.03.24 |
Dender
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:7 | ||
| 29.10.23 |
Beerschot VA
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:7 |
Last matches - Corners
- Beerschot VA
- Dender
| 04.09.26 |
Beerschot VA
Patro Eisden
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:2 | 9:2 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Anderlecht U23
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:5 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Dender
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 9:4 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Beerschot VA
Gent U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
Beerschot VA
Lommel SK
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 11:2 |
| 04.09.26 |
Dender
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 4:4 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
RFC Liege
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:9 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Dender
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 9:4 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Hasselt
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:9 | ||
| 19.04.24 |
Francs Borains
Dender
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Dender |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
16 4 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Dender |
14 6 6 14 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dender |
5 5 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dender |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dender |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dender |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dender |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dender |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dender |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Dender |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dender |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
16 4 8 12 7 13 2 18 |
- | - |
| Dender |
15 5 8 12 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
8 2 6 4 6 4 2 8 |
- | - |
| Dender |
7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dender |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
9 1 5 5 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Dender |
7 3 2 8 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 |
- | - |
| Dender |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dender |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beerschot VA |
4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Dender |
4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Beerschot VA |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dender |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский