Belgium Tweede Klasse
23 Jan 2027 21:00. Round 17
Seraing
Genk U23
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 7 | 18:6 | 18 |
| 2 | Денде | 7 | 11:2 | 18 |
| 3 | Эйпен | 6 | 13:5 | 15 |
| 4 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 6 | 9:7 | 12 |
| 5 | Хасселт | 7 | 8:10 | 12 |
| 6 | Виртон | 6 | 11:6 | 10 |
| 7 | Локерен | 6 | 13:11 | 10 |
| 8 | Льерс | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 9 | Брюгге U23 | 6 | 11:13 | 8 |
| 10 | Гент U23 | 6 | 9:11 | 8 |
| 11 | Генк U23 | 7 | 12:15 | 7 |
| 12 | Патро Эйсден | 7 | 8:12 | 6 |
| 13 | Льеж | 7 | 11:18 | 5 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 7 | 8:15 | 2 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 7 | 7:17 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 4 | 16:4 | 12 |
| 2 | Денде | 4 | 8:0 | 12 |
| 3 | Льерс | 3 | 5:1 | 7 |
| 4 | Эйпен | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Виртон | 4 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 6:3 | 6 |
| 7 | Патро Эйсден | 4 | 5:5 | 6 |
| 8 | Генк U23 | 3 | 7:5 | 4 |
| 9 | Гент U23 | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 10 | Брюгге U23 | 3 | 5:5 | 4 |
| 11 | Локерен | 3 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 12 | Хасселт | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 13 | Льеж | 3 | 6:8 | 1 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 4 | 2:10 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Эйпен | 4 | 6:3 | 9 |
| 2 | Хасселт | 4 | 7:7 | 9 |
| 3 | Локерен | 3 | 8:5 | 6 |
| 4 | Денде | 3 | 3:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Беерсхот | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 3:4 | 6 |
| 7 | Виртон | 2 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 8 | Брюгге U23 | 3 | 6:8 | 4 |
| 9 | Гент U23 | 3 | 4:6 | 4 |
| 10 | Льеж | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 11 | Генк U23 | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 12 | Андерлехт U23 | 3 | 5:7 | 1 |
| 13 | Серен Юнайтед | 4 | 6:10 | 1 |
| 14 | Льерс | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
| 15 | Патро Эйсден | 3 | 3:7 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 19.09.26 | Genk U23 | 2:2 | Seraing |
| 14.03.26 | Seraing | 2:2 | Genk U23 |
| 23.08.25 | Genk U23 | 0:0 | Seraing |
| 19.01.25 | Genk U23 | 2:2 | Seraing |
| 16.08.24 | Seraing | 0:2 | Genk U23 |
Last matches
- Seraing
- Genk U23
| 11.10.26 | Gent U23 | Seraing | L 3:2 |
| 19.09.26 | Genk U23 | Seraing | D 2:2 |
| 12.09.26 | Seraing | Hasselt | L 1:2 |
| 04.09.26 | Dender | Seraing | L 2:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Seraing | Lierse K. | D 1:1 |
| 11.10.26 | Patro Eisden | Genk U23 | L 1:0 |
| 19.09.26 | Genk U23 | Seraing | D 2:2 |
| 12.09.26 | Virton | Genk U23 | L 3:0 |
| 05.09.26 | Genk U23 | Hasselt | W 3:0 |
| 28.08.26 | Sporting Lokeren | Genk U23 | W 2:4 |
Loss
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
7 0 7 0 4 3 3 4 2 5 |
3.29 | 1.14 |
| Genk U23 |
7 0 6 1 6 1 4 3 3 4 |
3.86 | 1.71 |
| Seraing |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.67 |
| Genk U23 |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2.33 |
| Seraing |
4 0 4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Genk U23 |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 |
3.75 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
18 2 15 5 10 10 7 13 3 17 |
2.7 | 1.35 |
| Genk U23 |
19 1 17 3 13 7 9 11 5 15 |
3.35 | 1.6 |
| Seraing |
9 0 9 0 6 3 3 6 0 9 |
3 | 1.56 |
| Genk U23 |
9 1 9 1 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| Seraing |
9 2 6 5 4 7 4 7 3 8 |
2.45 | 1.18 |
| Genk U23 |
10 0 8 2 8 2 5 5 3 7 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
10 0 10 0 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Genk U23 |
10 0 9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 |
3.7 | 1.7 |
| Seraing |
5 0 5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 1 |
| Genk U23 |
5 0 5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.6 | 2 |
| Seraing |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.6 | 1.4 |
| Genk U23 |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Genk U23 |
5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.8 |
| Seraing |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Genk U23 |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 2.5 |
| Seraing |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
3.67 | 1.33 |
| Genk U23 |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
2 5 2 5 1 6 |
9.29 | 4 |
| Genk U23 |
4 3 4 3 4 3 |
12.29 | 6.43 |
| Seraing |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
8.33 | 4.67 |
| Genk U23 |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12 | 8 |
| Seraing |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
10 | 3.5 |
| Genk U23 |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
12.5 | 5.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
7 13 6 14 2 18 |
8.1 | 4.1 |
| Genk U23 |
12 8 12 8 9 11 |
10.25 | 5.45 |
| Seraing |
4 5 3 6 0 9 |
7.89 | 4.78 |
| Genk U23 |
7 3 7 3 5 5 |
10.6 | 6.4 |
| Seraing |
3 8 3 8 2 9 |
8.27 | 3.55 |
| Genk U23 |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
9.9 | 4.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
3 7 3 7 1 9 |
8.7 | 3.7 |
| Genk U23 |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.8 | 5.6 |
| Seraing |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
8 | 4.4 |
| Genk U23 |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.6 | 6.6 |
| Seraing |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 3 |
| Genk U23 |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
11 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
10.2 | 4.2 |
| Genk U23 |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
11.6 | 5.4 |
| Seraing |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
8.5 | 5 |
| Genk U23 |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12.5 | 8 |
| Seraing |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
11.33 | 3.67 |
| Genk U23 |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
11 | 3.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 19.09.26 |
Genk U23
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:2 | 13:6 | ||
| 14.03.26 |
Seraing
Genk U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:3 | ||
| 23.08.25 |
Genk U23
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 4:9 | ||
| 19.01.25 |
Genk U23
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:6 | ||
| 16.08.24 |
Seraing
Genk U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 4:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- Seraing
- Genk U23
| 11.10.26 |
Gent U23
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Genk U23
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 13:6 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Seraing
Hasselt
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:4 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
Dender
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:4 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Seraing
Lierse K.
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:3 |
| 11.10.26 |
Patro Eisden
Genk U23
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Genk U23
Seraing
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 13:6 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Virton
Genk U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Genk U23
Hasselt
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Sporting Lokeren
Genk U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:4 | 12:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
7 0 4 3 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
7 0 5 2 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
13 7 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
15 5 12 8 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
8 1 5 4 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
6 4 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
5 6 2 9 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
8 2 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
9 1 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
6 1 3 4 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
6 1 5 2 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
17 3 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
16 4 14 6 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
8 1 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
8 2 7 3 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
9 2 5 6 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
8 2 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
9 1 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
9 1 8 2 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
4 1 4 1 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Seraing |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Seraing |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Genk U23 |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский