Belgium Tweede Klasse
18 Sep 2026 21:00. Round 6
Francs Borains
Anderlecht U23
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 3 | 5:2 | 6 |
| 2 | Виртон | 3 | 4:1 | 6 |
| 3 | Брюгге U23 | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 4 | Денде | 3 | 4:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Локерен | 3 | 6:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 3 | 3:2 | 6 |
| 7 | Хасселт | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 8 | Льерс | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 9 | Эйпен | 2 | 5:3 | 3 |
| 10 | Льеж | 3 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 11 | Патро Эйсден | 3 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Генк U23 | 3 | 7:9 | 3 |
| 13 | Гент U23 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 14 | Серен Юнайтед | 3 | 3:6 | 1 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 3 | 1:4 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Беерсхот | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
| 2 | Эйпен | 1 | 4:1 | 3 |
| 3 | Виртон | 2 | 3:1 | 3 |
| 4 | Денде | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 5 | Брюгге U23 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 6 | Льерс | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 7 | Патро Эйсден | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 8 | Локерен | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
| 9 | Хасселт | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Серен Юнайтед | 2 | 1:3 | 1 |
| 11 | Гент U23 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| 12 | Генк U23 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 13 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
| 14 | Льеж | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
| 15 | Андерлехт U23 | 2 | 0:2 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Фрэнкс Борейнс | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 2 | Локерен | 1 | 2:0 | 3 |
| 3 | Льеж | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 4 | Брюгге U23 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
| 5 | Хасселт | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 6 | Виртон | 1 | 1:0 | 3 |
| 7 | Денде | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 8 | Генк U23 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 9 | Беерсхот | 2 | 1:2 | 3 |
| 10 | Гент U23 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
| 11 | Льерс | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
| 12 | Серен Юнайтед | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 13 | Патро Эйсден | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 14 | Андерлехт U23 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
| 15 | Эйпен | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 17.12.25 | Anderlecht U23 | 2:0 | Francs Borains |
| 03.10.25 | Francs Borains | 3:3 | Anderlecht U23 |
| 13.04.25 | Francs Borains | 3:2 | Anderlecht U23 |
| 14.12.24 | Anderlecht U23 | 0:1 | Francs Borains |
| 30.03.24 | Anderlecht U23 | 3:3 | Francs Borains |
Last matches
- Francs Borains
- Anderlecht U23
| 30.08.26 | Virton | Francs Borains | W 0:1 |
| 23.08.26 | Francs Borains | Hasselt | L 0:1 |
| 17.08.26 | RFC Liege | Francs Borains | W 1:2 |
| 17.04.26 | Patro Eisden | Francs Borains | L 4:0 |
| 11.04.26 | Francs Borains | Genk U23 | D 2:2 |
| 29.08.26 | Anderlecht U23 | Beerschot VA | L 0:1 |
| 21.08.26 | Anderlecht U23 | Virton | L 0:1 |
| 15.08.26 | Patro Eisden | Anderlecht U23 | L 2:1 |
| 17.04.26 | Anderlecht U23 | OC Charleroi | W 5:0 |
| 11.04.26 | Molenbeek | Anderlecht U23 | L 2:1 |
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0.33 |
| Francs Borains |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
1 | 0 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0 |
| Francs Borains |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
3 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
19 1 13 7 8 12 6 14 1 19 |
2.35 | 0.95 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
18 2 15 5 13 7 7 13 6 14 |
3.15 | 1.4 |
| Francs Borains |
8 1 4 5 2 7 2 7 1 8 |
1.89 | 0.89 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
9 2 6 5 5 6 3 8 2 9 |
2.27 | 1.09 |
| Francs Borains |
11 0 9 2 6 5 4 7 0 11 |
2.73 | 1 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
9 0 9 0 8 1 4 5 4 5 |
4.22 | 1.78 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
10 0 7 3 6 4 5 5 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.3 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
9 1 6 4 6 4 4 6 4 6 |
3.1 | 1.1 |
| Francs Borains |
4 0 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
2.75 | 1.75 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
5 1 2 4 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
2.17 | 0.83 |
| Francs Borains |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 0 6 |
3 | 1 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 2 2 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
5 0 3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Francs Borains |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Francs Borains |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12.33 | 6.67 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
11 | 6 |
| Francs Borains |
1 0 1 0 1 0 |
19 | 9 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 7.5 |
| Francs Borains |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9 | 5.5 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 |
9 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
10 10 9 11 7 13 |
9.5 | 4.35 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
17 3 9 11 7 13 |
10 | 4.8 |
| Francs Borains |
5 4 4 5 3 6 |
10.67 | 5 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
9 2 4 7 2 9 |
9.73 | 5.36 |
| Francs Borains |
5 6 5 6 4 7 |
8.55 | 3.82 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
8 1 5 4 5 4 |
10.33 | 4.11 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
10.3 | 4.9 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
8 2 4 6 3 7 |
10.1 | 5.4 |
| Francs Borains |
3 1 3 1 3 1 |
13.75 | 6 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
5 1 2 4 1 5 |
10 | 5.83 |
| Francs Borains |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
8 | 4.17 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10.25 | 4.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 5.4 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
5 0 2 3 2 3 |
10.8 | 6 |
| Francs Borains |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 6 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
3 0 1 2 1 2 |
11 | 6.67 |
| Francs Borains |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8 | 5 |
| Anderlecht U23 |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 17.12.25 |
Anderlecht U23
Francs Borains
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 03.10.25 |
Francs Borains
Anderlecht U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 12:5 | ||
| 13.04.25 |
Francs Borains
Anderlecht U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 14.12.24 |
Anderlecht U23
Francs Borains
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:4 | ||
| 30.03.24 |
Anderlecht U23
Francs Borains
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 5:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Francs Borains
- Anderlecht U23
| 30.08.26 |
Virton
Francs Borains
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 0:7 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Francs Borains
Hasselt
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 9:10 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
RFC Liege
Francs Borains
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 17.04.26 |
Patro Eisden
Francs Borains
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 11.04.26 |
Francs Borains
Genk U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:2 |
| 29.08.26 |
Anderlecht U23
Beerschot VA
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 10:5 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Anderlecht U23
Virton
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 15.08.26 |
Patro Eisden
Anderlecht U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 17.04.26 |
Anderlecht U23
OC Charleroi
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 5:4 | ||
| 11.04.26 |
Molenbeek
Anderlecht U23
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:7 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
10 10 5 15 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
17 3 10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
4 5 1 8 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
9 2 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
6 5 4 7 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
8 1 5 4 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
5 5 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
9 1 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
3 3 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
15 5 7 13 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
13 7 11 9 7 13 2 18 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
7 2 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
5 6 3 8 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
8 3 4 7 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
8 1 8 1 5 4 2 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
6 4 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
2 4 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francs Borains |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Francs Borains |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Anderlecht U23 |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский