Romania Liga I
13 Mar 2027 19:00. Round 30
Petrolul P.
UTA Arad
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 12 | 27:7 | 29 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 12 | 20:9 | 27 |
| 3 | КСУ Крайова | 12 | 27:9 | 26 |
| 4 | Петролул | 12 | 15:16 | 20 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 11 | 20:18 | 18 |
| 6 | Фарул | 12 | 17:17 | 17 |
| 7 | Корвинул | 12 | 14:13 | 16 |
| 8 | ЧФР | 12 | 17:18 | 16 |
| 9 | УТА Арад | 12 | 15:17 | 15 |
| 10 | Стяуа | 11 | 14:17 | 15 |
| 11 | Ботосани | 12 | 16:14 | 14 |
| 12 | Сепси | 12 | 8:13 | 14 |
| 13 | Оцелул | 12 | 12:17 | 11 |
| 14 | Арджеш | 11 | 6:11 | 11 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 11 | 11:25 | 8 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 12 | 7:25 | 2 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | КСУ Крайова | 7 | 22:2 | 18 |
| 2 | Динамо Бх | 6 | 19:3 | 18 |
| 3 | Рапид Бх | 7 | 12:5 | 16 |
| 4 | Фарул | 5 | 12:5 | 13 |
| 5 | Петролул | 6 | 7:3 | 13 |
| 6 | УТА Арад | 6 | 9:3 | 12 |
| 7 | Университатя Клуж | 6 | 14:10 | 12 |
| 8 | Ботосани | 5 | 9:1 | 11 |
| 9 | Корвинул | 6 | 11:5 | 11 |
| 10 | Стяуа | 6 | 11:9 | 11 |
| 11 | ЧФР | 5 | 10:4 | 10 |
| 12 | Оцелул | 7 | 8:8 | 9 |
| 13 | Сепси | 5 | 5:4 | 8 |
| 14 | Арджеш | 6 | 4:4 | 8 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 5 | 3:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 6 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 3 | КСУ Крайова | 5 | 5:7 | 8 |
| 4 | Петролул | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 5 | 6:8 | 6 |
| 6 | Сепси | 7 | 3:9 | 6 |
| 7 | ЧФР | 7 | 7:14 | 6 |
| 8 | Корвинул | 6 | 3:8 | 5 |
| 9 | Стяуа | 5 | 3:8 | 4 |
| 10 | Фарул | 7 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 11 | Арджеш | 5 | 2:7 | 3 |
| 12 | Ботосани | 7 | 7:13 | 3 |
| 13 | УТА Арад | 6 | 6:14 | 3 |
| 14 | Оцелул | 5 | 4:9 | 2 |
| 15 | Меркуря | 7 | 4:16 | 1 |
| 16 | Волюнтари | 5 | 4:17 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 03.05.26 | Petrolul P. | 1:1 | UTA Arad |
| 08.12.25 | UTA Arad | 1:0 | Petrolul P. |
| 01.08.25 | Petrolul P. | 1:2 | UTA Arad |
| 05.05.25 | UTA Arad | 2:0 | Petrolul P. |
| 15.02.25 | Petrolul P. | 0:1 | UTA Arad |
Last matches
- Petrolul P.
- UTA Arad
| 17.10.26 | Petrolul P. | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | D 1:1 |
| 11.10.26 | Farul Constanta | Petrolul P. | L 3:1 |
| 21.09.26 | Petrolul P. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | W 2:0 |
| 14.09.26 | FCSB | Petrolul P. | D 2:2 |
| 06.09.26 | Petrolul P. | Corvinul | W 2:0 |
| 18.10.26 | UTA Arad | CFR Cluj | W 1:0 |
| 10.10.26 | FC Botosani | UTA Arad | L 2:0 |
| 18.09.26 | UTA Arad | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | W 1:0 |
| 11.09.26 | Farul Constanta | UTA Arad | L 4:2 |
| 05.09.26 | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | W 5:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
12 0 9 3 5 7 4 8 1 11 |
2.58 | 1.25 |
| UTA Arad |
10 2 7 5 6 6 5 7 2 10 |
2.67 | 1.25 |
| Petrolul P. |
6 0 4 2 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
1.67 | 1.17 |
| UTA Arad |
4 2 2 4 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
6 0 5 1 5 1 4 2 1 5 |
3.5 | 1.33 |
| UTA Arad |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
20 0 16 4 8 12 6 14 2 18 |
2.65 | 1.2 |
| UTA Arad |
17 3 10 10 8 12 7 13 3 17 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Petrolul P. |
10 0 8 2 1 9 1 9 1 9 |
2.2 | 1.2 |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 4 6 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
2.3 | 1.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
10 0 8 2 7 3 5 5 1 9 |
3.1 | 1.2 |
| UTA Arad |
10 0 6 4 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
10 0 9 1 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
2.9 | 1.4 |
| UTA Arad |
8 2 5 5 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.4 | 1.3 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 1.2 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
1.6 | 1.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 |
4 | 1.6 |
| UTA Arad |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| UTA Arad |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2 | 1.67 |
| UTA Arad |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.67 | 2.33 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| UTA Arad |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
9 3 4 8 3 9 |
9.08 | 4 |
| UTA Arad |
7 5 6 6 6 6 |
9.83 | 5.83 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 1 0 6 0 6 |
8 | 4 |
| UTA Arad |
4 2 4 2 4 2 |
10.83 | 6.67 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
10.17 | 4 |
| UTA Arad |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
8.83 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
15 5 9 11 7 13 |
9.7 | 4.75 |
| UTA Arad |
14 6 11 9 11 9 |
10.2 | 6 |
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 2 8 2 8 |
9.1 | 4.7 |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 6 4 6 4 |
10.7 | 7 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 3 7 3 5 5 |
10.3 | 4.8 |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
9.7 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
7 3 3 7 3 7 |
9 | 3.9 |
| UTA Arad |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
10.1 | 6.1 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 0 5 0 5 |
7.8 | 4.2 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.8 | 6.6 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.2 | 3.6 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 5.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.2 | 3.8 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 7.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
7 | 3.33 |
| UTA Arad |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 8.33 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12.5 | 4.5 |
| UTA Arad |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 03.05.26 |
Petrolul P.
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 08.12.25 |
UTA Arad
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 7:1 | ||
| 01.08.25 |
Petrolul P.
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:3 | ||
| 05.05.25 |
UTA Arad
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:4 | ||
| 15.02.25 |
Petrolul P.
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 6:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Petrolul P.
- UTA Arad
| 17.10.26 |
Petrolul P.
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 21.09.26 |
Petrolul P.
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
FCSB
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 10:4 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Petrolul P.
Corvinul
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:8 |
| 18.10.26 |
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 8:3 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
FC Botosani
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 7:9 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
UTA Arad
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 13:4 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Farul Constanta
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 1:5 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
UTA Arad
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 4:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
8 4 5 7 4 8 |
4.92 | 2.33 |
| UTA Arad |
6 6 3 9 3 9 |
3.67 | 2.08 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
5 | 2.33 |
| UTA Arad |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
3.83 | 2 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.83 | 2.33 |
| UTA Arad |
3 3 1 5 1 5 |
3.5 | 2.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
15 5 9 11 7 13 |
4.85 | 2.35 |
| UTA Arad |
12 8 6 14 4 16 |
3.95 | 2.05 |
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
4.9 | 2.2 |
| UTA Arad |
5 5 2 8 2 8 |
3.7 | 1.7 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
4.8 | 2.5 |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
6 4 3 7 2 8 |
4.3 | 1.9 |
| UTA Arad |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
3.8 | 2.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.6 | 2 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| UTA Arad |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4.4 | 2 |
| UTA Arad |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
5 | 2.33 |
| UTA Arad |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Petrolul P. |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| UTA Arad |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 03.05.26 |
Petrolul P.
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 08.12.25 |
UTA Arad
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 01.08.25 |
Petrolul P.
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 05.05.25 |
UTA Arad
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:4 | ||
| 15.02.25 |
Petrolul P.
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 1:4 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Petrolul P.
- UTA Arad
| 17.10.26 |
Petrolul P.
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 11.10.26 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 21.09.26 |
Petrolul P.
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
FCSB
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Petrolul P.
Corvinul
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 6:4 |
| 18.10.26 |
UTA Arad
CFR Cluj
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 10.10.26 |
FC Botosani
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
UTA Arad
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Farul Constanta
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 4:2 | 0:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
UTA Arad
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 1:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
10 2 6 6 3 9 0 12 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
6 6 3 9 1 11 1 11 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
2 4 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
16 4 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
10 10 5 15 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 6 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
6 4 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
5 5 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 5 0 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
8 4 4 8 0 12 0 12 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
9 3 6 6 3 9 2 10 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 3 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
16 4 8 12 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
15 5 8 12 4 16 3 17 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
9 1 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский