Romania Liga I
27 Feb 2027 19:00. Round 28
Petrolul P.
FC Botosani
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 11 | 25:7 | 26 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 11 | 18:9 | 24 |
| 3 | КСУ Крайова | 11 | 25:9 | 23 |
| 4 | Петролул | 11 | 14:15 | 19 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 11 | 20:18 | 18 |
| 6 | Фарул | 11 | 17:15 | 17 |
| 7 | Корвинул | 11 | 14:11 | 16 |
| 8 | ЧФР | 11 | 17:17 | 16 |
| 9 | Стяуа | 11 | 14:17 | 15 |
| 10 | Ботосани | 11 | 16:12 | 14 |
| 11 | Сепси | 11 | 7:12 | 13 |
| 12 | УТА Арад | 11 | 14:17 | 12 |
| 13 | Арджеш | 11 | 6:11 | 11 |
| 14 | Оцелул | 11 | 11:16 | 10 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 11 | 11:25 | 8 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 11 | 6:24 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | КСУ Крайова | 6 | 20:2 | 15 |
| 2 | Динамо Бх | 5 | 17:3 | 15 |
| 3 | Фарул | 5 | 12:5 | 13 |
| 4 | Рапид Бх | 6 | 10:5 | 13 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 6 | 14:10 | 12 |
| 6 | Петролул | 5 | 6:2 | 12 |
| 7 | Ботосани | 5 | 9:1 | 11 |
| 8 | Корвинул | 6 | 11:5 | 11 |
| 9 | Стяуа | 6 | 11:9 | 11 |
| 10 | ЧФР | 5 | 10:4 | 10 |
| 11 | УТА Арад | 5 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 12 | Сепси | 5 | 5:4 | 8 |
| 13 | Оцелул | 6 | 7:7 | 8 |
| 14 | Арджеш | 6 | 4:4 | 8 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 5 | 3:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 6 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 3 | КСУ Крайова | 5 | 5:7 | 8 |
| 4 | Петролул | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 5 | 6:8 | 6 |
| 6 | ЧФР | 6 | 7:13 | 6 |
| 7 | Корвинул | 5 | 3:6 | 5 |
| 8 | Сепси | 6 | 2:8 | 5 |
| 9 | Фарул | 6 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 10 | Стяуа | 5 | 3:8 | 4 |
| 11 | Ботосани | 6 | 7:11 | 3 |
| 12 | Арджеш | 5 | 2:7 | 3 |
| 13 | УТА Арад | 6 | 6:14 | 3 |
| 14 | Оцелул | 5 | 4:9 | 2 |
| 15 | Меркуря | 6 | 3:15 | 0 |
| 16 | Волюнтари | 5 | 4:17 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 10.05.26 | FC Botosani | 1:1 | Petrolul P. |
| 07.03.26 | FC Botosani | 0:1 | Petrolul P. |
| 03.11.25 | Petrolul P. | 0:0 | FC Botosani |
| 14.03.25 | Petrolul P. | 0:2 | FC Botosani |
| 27.01.25 | Petrolul P. | 3:1 | FC Botosani |
Last matches
- Petrolul P.
- FC Botosani
| 11.10.26 | Farul Constanta | Petrolul P. | L 3:1 |
| 21.09.26 | Petrolul P. | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | W 2:0 |
| 14.09.26 | FCSB | Petrolul P. | D 2:2 |
| 06.09.26 | Petrolul P. | Corvinul | W 2:0 |
| 28.08.26 | U. Cluj | Petrolul P. | W 2:3 |
| 10.10.26 | FC Botosani | UTA Arad | W 2:0 |
| 19.09.26 | CFR Cluj | FC Botosani | L 3:1 |
| 13.09.26 | FC Arges | FC Botosani | D 1:1 |
| 05.09.26 | FC Botosani | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | W 5:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | D 0:0 |
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
11 0 8 3 5 6 4 7 1 10 |
2.64 | 1.27 |
| FC Botosani |
9 2 8 3 5 6 4 7 2 9 |
2.55 | 1.45 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.6 | 1.2 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2 | 1.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
6 0 5 1 5 1 4 2 1 5 |
3.5 | 1.33 |
| FC Botosani |
5 1 5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
20 0 16 4 8 12 6 14 2 18 |
2.65 | 1.15 |
| FC Botosani |
18 2 17 3 10 10 8 12 5 15 |
2.95 | 1.45 |
| Petrolul P. |
9 0 7 2 1 8 1 8 1 8 |
2.22 | 1.22 |
| FC Botosani |
8 1 7 2 3 6 3 6 3 6 |
2.67 | 1.89 |
| Petrolul P. |
11 0 9 2 7 4 5 6 1 10 |
3 | 1.09 |
| FC Botosani |
10 1 10 1 7 4 5 6 2 9 |
3.18 | 1.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
10 0 8 2 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
2.8 | 1.3 |
| FC Botosani |
8 2 7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.4 | 1.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.75 | 1.25 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2 | 1.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
6 0 5 1 5 1 4 2 1 5 |
3.5 | 1.33 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
2.8 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 2 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 2 |
| FC Botosani |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 3.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| FC Botosani |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 0.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
8 3 4 7 3 8 |
9.09 | 3.73 |
| FC Botosani |
7 4 5 6 5 6 |
10.18 | 4.91 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 0 5 0 5 |
7.8 | 3.4 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 7.6 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
10.17 | 4 |
| FC Botosani |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
9.17 | 2.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
14 6 9 11 7 13 |
9.65 | 4.8 |
| FC Botosani |
14 6 8 12 7 13 |
9.55 | 4.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 2 2 7 2 7 |
9.11 | 4.44 |
| FC Botosani |
7 2 4 5 3 6 |
9.67 | 6.33 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 4 7 4 5 6 |
10.09 | 5.09 |
| FC Botosani |
7 4 4 7 4 7 |
9.45 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
7 3 4 6 3 7 |
9.1 | 3.8 |
| FC Botosani |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
10.6 | 5.3 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 1 0 4 0 4 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.4 | 7.6 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 2 4 2 3 3 |
10.17 | 4 |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.8 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
10.2 | 3.2 |
| FC Botosani |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.2 | 4.2 |
| Petrolul P. |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
6 | 1.5 |
| FC Botosani |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 6.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 3 0 3 0 |
13 | 4.33 |
| FC Botosani |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
7.33 | 2.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.05.26 |
FC Botosani
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 6:4 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
FC Botosani
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 7:6 | ||
| 03.11.25 |
Petrolul P.
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:0 | ||
| 14.03.25 |
Petrolul P.
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 10:6 | ||
| 27.01.25 |
Petrolul P.
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Petrolul P.
- FC Botosani
| 11.10.26 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 21.09.26 |
Petrolul P.
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:1 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
FCSB
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 10:4 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Petrolul P.
Corvinul
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:8 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
U. Cluj
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 10:4 |
| 10.10.26 |
FC Botosani
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 7:9 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
CFR Cluj
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:1 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
FC Arges
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
FC Botosani
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 6:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Farul Constanta
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 6:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
7 4 5 6 4 7 |
5 | 2.45 |
| FC Botosani |
8 3 7 4 6 5 |
5.18 | 2.55 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
6.6 | 2.6 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.83 | 2.33 |
| FC Botosani |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
4 | 2.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
14 6 9 11 7 13 |
4.8 | 2.4 |
| FC Botosani |
16 4 12 8 8 12 |
4.95 | 2.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 2 5 4 3 6 |
5 | 2.33 |
| FC Botosani |
7 2 5 4 4 5 |
5.33 | 2.44 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 4 4 7 4 7 |
4.64 | 2.45 |
| FC Botosani |
9 2 7 4 4 7 |
4.64 | 2.55 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
4.8 | 2.3 |
| FC Botosani |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
5.7 | 2.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
4.75 | 2.25 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
6.6 | 2.6 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.83 | 2.33 |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.8 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4.4 | 2.2 |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 2.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 3 |
| FC Botosani |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 1.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.67 | 1.67 |
| FC Botosani |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 3 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 10.05.26 |
FC Botosani
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 07.03.26 |
FC Botosani
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 03.11.25 |
Petrolul P.
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 14.03.25 |
Petrolul P.
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 27.01.25 |
Petrolul P.
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 3:0 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Petrolul P.
- FC Botosani
| 11.10.26 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 21.09.26 |
Petrolul P.
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 0:1 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
FCSB
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 06.09.26 |
Petrolul P.
Corvinul
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 6:4 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
U. Cluj
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:3 | 2:2 |
| 10.10.26 |
FC Botosani
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
CFR Cluj
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
FC Arges
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
FC Botosani
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | YC |
| 5:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Farul Constanta
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
9 2 5 6 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
7 4 5 6 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
4 2 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
16 4 7 13 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
13 7 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
7 2 1 8 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
5 4 4 5 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
9 2 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
8 3 5 6 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
6 0 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 3 0 3 0 0 3 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
8 3 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
8 3 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
5 1 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
17 3 8 12 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
17 3 13 7 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
7 2 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
10 1 5 6 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
10 1 9 2 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FC Botosani |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский