Romania Liga I
27 Feb 2027 19:00. Round 28
UTA Arad
FC Arges
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 11 | 25:7 | 26 |
| 2 | КСУ Крайова | 11 | 25:9 | 23 |
| 3 | Рапид Бх | 10 | 14:6 | 21 |
| 4 | Петролул | 11 | 14:15 | 19 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 10 | 17:14 | 18 |
| 6 | Фарул | 11 | 17:15 | 17 |
| 7 | Корвинул | 11 | 14:11 | 16 |
| 8 | Стяуа | 11 | 14:17 | 15 |
| 9 | Ботосани | 11 | 16:12 | 14 |
| 10 | ЧФР | 10 | 16:17 | 13 |
| 11 | Сепси | 11 | 7:12 | 13 |
| 12 | УТА Арад | 11 | 14:17 | 12 |
| 13 | Арджеш | 10 | 6:10 | 11 |
| 14 | Оцелул | 11 | 11:16 | 10 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 11 | 11:25 | 8 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 11 | 6:24 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | КСУ Крайова | 6 | 20:2 | 15 |
| 2 | Динамо Бх | 5 | 17:3 | 15 |
| 3 | Фарул | 5 | 12:5 | 13 |
| 4 | Рапид Бх | 6 | 10:5 | 13 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 5 | 11:6 | 12 |
| 6 | Петролул | 5 | 6:2 | 12 |
| 7 | Ботосани | 5 | 9:1 | 11 |
| 8 | Корвинул | 6 | 11:5 | 11 |
| 9 | Стяуа | 6 | 11:9 | 11 |
| 10 | ЧФР | 5 | 10:4 | 10 |
| 11 | УТА Арад | 5 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 12 | Сепси | 5 | 5:4 | 8 |
| 13 | Арджеш | 5 | 4:3 | 8 |
| 14 | Оцелул | 6 | 7:7 | 8 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 5 | 3:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 6 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 4 | 4:1 | 8 |
| 3 | КСУ Крайова | 5 | 5:7 | 8 |
| 4 | Петролул | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 5 | 6:8 | 6 |
| 6 | Корвинул | 5 | 3:6 | 5 |
| 7 | Сепси | 6 | 2:8 | 5 |
| 8 | Фарул | 6 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 9 | Стяуа | 5 | 3:8 | 4 |
| 10 | Ботосани | 6 | 7:11 | 3 |
| 11 | Арджеш | 5 | 2:7 | 3 |
| 12 | ЧФР | 5 | 6:13 | 3 |
| 13 | УТА Арад | 6 | 6:14 | 3 |
| 14 | Оцелул | 5 | 4:9 | 2 |
| 15 | Меркуря | 6 | 3:15 | 0 |
| 16 | Волюнтари | 5 | 4:17 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 31.01.26 | FC Arges | 0:1 | UTA Arad |
| 13.09.25 | UTA Arad | 3:3 | FC Arges |
| 08.05.23 | FC Arges | 2:2 | UTA Arad |
| 30.10.22 | UTA Arad | 0:1 | FC Arges |
| 16.07.22 | FC Arges | 2:0 | UTA Arad |
Last matches
- UTA Arad
- FC Arges
| 10.10.26 | FC Botosani | UTA Arad | L 2:0 |
| 18.09.26 | UTA Arad | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | W 1:0 |
| 11.09.26 | Farul Constanta | UTA Arad | L 4:2 |
| 05.09.26 | UTA Arad | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | W 5:1 |
| 30.08.26 | FCSB | UTA Arad | W 1:3 |
| 18.09.26 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | FC Arges | L 3:1 |
| 13.09.26 | FC Arges | FC Botosani | D 1:1 |
| 07.09.26 | FC Voluntari | FC Arges | L 1:0 |
| 29.08.26 | FC Arges | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | L 0:1 |
| 24.08.26 | Otelul | FC Arges | L 1:0 |
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
9 2 7 4 6 5 5 6 2 9 |
2.82 | 1.27 |
| FC Arges |
10 0 4 6 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| FC Arges |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.8 |
| UTA Arad |
6 0 5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
3.33 | 1 |
| FC Arges |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
17 3 11 9 9 11 8 12 4 16 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| FC Arges |
19 1 8 12 3 17 2 18 0 20 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
2.7 | 2 |
| FC Arges |
10 0 4 6 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.7 |
| UTA Arad |
10 0 6 4 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
2.5 | 0.8 |
| FC Arges |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
8 2 6 4 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.4 |
| FC Arges |
10 0 4 6 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
1.6 | 0.6 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| FC Arges |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.8 |
| UTA Arad |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| FC Arges |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| FC Arges |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.4 |
| UTA Arad |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
3.5 | 3 |
| FC Arges |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| UTA Arad |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 1.67 |
| FC Arges |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2 | 0.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
6 5 5 6 5 6 |
9.73 | 5.64 |
| FC Arges |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.2 | 4.4 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.8 | 6.4 |
| FC Arges |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
6.6 | 4 |
| UTA Arad |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
8.83 | 5 |
| FC Arges |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
11.8 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
13 7 10 10 10 10 |
10 | 5.8 |
| FC Arges |
11 9 10 10 8 12 |
9.35 | 4.4 |
| UTA Arad |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
10.3 | 6.6 |
| FC Arges |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
7.7 | 4.1 |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 5 5 5 5 |
9.7 | 5 |
| FC Arges |
7 3 7 3 6 4 |
11 | 4.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
10.1 | 6 |
| FC Arges |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.2 | 4.4 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
10.8 | 6.4 |
| FC Arges |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
6.6 | 4 |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 5.6 |
| FC Arges |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
11.8 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11 | 7 |
| FC Arges |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9.4 | 5.6 |
| UTA Arad |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 8.5 |
| FC Arges |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
6.5 | 5 |
| UTA Arad |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10.33 | 6 |
| FC Arges |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.33 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 31.01.26 |
FC Arges
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 13.09.25 |
UTA Arad
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:3 | 10:1 | ||
| 08.05.23 |
FC Arges
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 4:1 | ||
| 30.10.22 |
UTA Arad
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 8:2 | ||
| 16.07.22 |
FC Arges
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 4:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- UTA Arad
- FC Arges
| 10.10.26 |
FC Botosani
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 7:9 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
UTA Arad
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 13:4 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Farul Constanta
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 1:5 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
UTA Arad
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
FCSB
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 5:4 |
| 18.09.26 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 10:4 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
FC Arges
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
FC Voluntari
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:11 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
FC Arges
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 8:1 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Otelul
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
5 6 3 8 3 8 |
3.64 | 2.09 |
| FC Arges |
8 2 4 6 3 7 |
4.8 | 2.3 |
| UTA Arad |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2 |
| FC Arges |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5.2 | 2.2 |
| UTA Arad |
3 3 1 5 1 5 |
3.5 | 2.17 |
| FC Arges |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
12 8 6 14 4 16 |
3.95 | 2 |
| FC Arges |
17 3 12 8 8 12 |
5.35 | 2.7 |
| UTA Arad |
5 5 2 8 2 8 |
3.7 | 1.6 |
| FC Arges |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
5.7 | 2.4 |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| FC Arges |
9 1 6 4 3 7 |
5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
3.6 | 2.2 |
| FC Arges |
8 2 4 6 3 7 |
4.8 | 2.3 |
| UTA Arad |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.8 | 2 |
| FC Arges |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5.2 | 2.2 |
| UTA Arad |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| FC Arges |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.4 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| FC Arges |
5 0 1 4 0 5 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| UTA Arad |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| FC Arges |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
4 | 2 |
| UTA Arad |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2.67 |
| FC Arges |
3 0 1 2 0 3 |
4.33 | 2.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 31.01.26 |
FC Arges
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 13.09.25 |
UTA Arad
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 3:3 | 2:3 | ||
| 08.05.23 |
FC Arges
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 30.10.22 |
UTA Arad
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 16.07.22 |
FC Arges
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 1:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- UTA Arad
- FC Arges
| 10.10.26 |
FC Botosani
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
UTA Arad
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:2 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Farul Constanta
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 4:2 | 0:2 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
UTA Arad
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | YC |
| 5:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
FCSB
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 0:2 |
| 18.09.26 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
FC Arges
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:3 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
FC Voluntari
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
FC Arges
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Otelul
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
6 5 3 8 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
11 9 6 14 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
11 9 2 18 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
5 5 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
5 5 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
6 4 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
6 4 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 3 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
8 3 6 5 3 8 2 9 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
5 5 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
5 1 4 2 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
15 5 9 11 5 15 3 17 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
12 8 5 15 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
7 3 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
5 5 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
5 5 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| UTA Arad |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| UTA Arad |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский