Romania Liga I
12 Dec 2026 19:00. Round 19
FC Arges
CSU Craiova
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 7 | 14:5 | 14 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 7 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Петролул | 7 | 7:10 | 12 |
| 4 | КСУ Крайова | 7 | 14:9 | 11 |
| 5 | Стяуа | 7 | 10:8 | 11 |
| 6 | Корвинул | 7 | 8:4 | 10 |
| 7 | Фарул | 7 | 10:8 | 10 |
| 8 | Оцелул | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 9 | Сепси | 7 | 4:3 | 10 |
| 10 | Арджеш | 7 | 4:5 | 10 |
| 11 | ЧФР | 6 | 11:10 | 9 |
| 12 | Университатя Клуж | 6 | 9:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Ботосани | 7 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 14 | УТА Арад | 7 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 7 | 7:18 | 5 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 7 | 4:13 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 3 | 11:2 | 9 |
| 2 | КСУ Крайова | 4 | 11:2 | 9 |
| 3 | Университатя Клуж | 4 | 8:6 | 9 |
| 4 | Корвинул | 4 | 8:2 | 8 |
| 5 | Оцелул | 4 | 5:3 | 8 |
| 6 | Фарул | 3 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 7 | Рапид Бх | 4 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 8 | Стяуа | 4 | 8:7 | 7 |
| 9 | Арджеш | 4 | 3:2 | 7 |
| 10 | ЧФР | 2 | 6:0 | 6 |
| 11 | Петролул | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 12 | Ботосани | 3 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 13 | Сепси | 3 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 14 | Волюнтари | 4 | 6:6 | 5 |
| 15 | УТА Арад | 3 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Петролул | 4 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 3 | 3:1 | 5 |
| 3 | Динамо Бх | 4 | 3:3 | 5 |
| 4 | Сепси | 4 | 2:2 | 5 |
| 5 | Стяуа | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Фарул | 4 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 7 | Арджеш | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 8 | УТА Арад | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
| 9 | ЧФР | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 10 | Оцелул | 3 | 4:5 | 2 |
| 11 | Ботосани | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 12 | Корвинул | 3 | 0:2 | 2 |
| 13 | КСУ Крайова | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 14 | Университатя Клуж | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 15 | Меркуря | 4 | 2:8 | 0 |
| 16 | Волюнтари | 3 | 1:12 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 09.08.26 | CSU Craiova | 0:1 | FC Arges |
| 27.04.26 | FC Arges | 0:1 | CSU Craiova |
| 13.03.26 | CSU Craiova | 0:1 | FC Arges |
| 21.11.25 | FC Arges | 1:2 | CSU Craiova |
| 18.07.25 | CSU Craiova | 3:1 | FC Arges |
Last matches
- FC Arges
- CSU Craiova
| 29.08.26 | FC Arges | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | L 0:1 |
| 24.08.26 | Otelul | FC Arges | L 1:0 |
| 14.08.26 | FC Arges | Farul Constanta | D 1:1 |
| 09.08.26 | CSU Craiova | FC Arges | W 0:1 |
| 31.07.26 | FC Arges | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | W 1:0 |
| 31.08.26 | FC Rapid Bucuresti | CSU Craiova | D 1:1 |
| 23.08.26 | CSU Craiova | FC Voluntari | W 3:1 |
| 16.08.26 | Otelul | CSU Craiova | D 1:1 |
| 09.08.26 | CSU Craiova | FC Arges | L 0:1 |
| 01.08.26 | CSU Craiova | Petrolul P. | W 4:0 |
Under
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
7 0 2 5 0 7 0 7 0 7 |
1.29 | 0.57 |
| CSU Craiova |
7 0 6 1 4 3 4 3 1 6 |
3.29 | 2 |
| FC Arges |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
1.25 | 0.75 |
| CSU Craiova |
4 0 3 1 3 1 3 1 0 4 |
3.25 | 2.75 |
| FC Arges |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| CSU Craiova |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
18 2 6 14 2 18 1 19 0 20 |
1.35 | 0.6 |
| CSU Craiova |
18 2 13 7 9 11 6 14 2 18 |
2.45 | 1.6 |
| FC Arges |
10 1 3 8 1 10 1 10 0 11 |
1.36 | 0.64 |
| CSU Craiova |
10 0 7 3 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
2.8 | 2.3 |
| FC Arges |
8 1 3 6 1 8 0 9 0 9 |
1.33 | 0.56 |
| CSU Craiova |
8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.1 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
10 0 5 5 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| CSU Craiova |
8 2 7 3 5 5 5 5 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.9 |
| FC Arges |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
1.8 | 1 |
| CSU Craiova |
5 0 4 1 4 1 4 1 1 4 |
3.6 | 3.2 |
| FC Arges |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.6 |
| CSU Craiova |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.2 | 0.6 |
| CSU Craiova |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.8 |
| FC Arges |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| CSU Craiova |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
3 | 2.33 |
| FC Arges |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1 | 0.5 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
4 3 3 4 2 5 |
8.43 | 3.86 |
| CSU Craiova |
3 4 1 6 1 6 |
7.71 | 4.71 |
| FC Arges |
2 2 1 3 0 4 |
7.25 | 4.5 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 2 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 7 |
| FC Arges |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10 | 3 |
| CSU Craiova |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
6.67 | 1.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
10 10 8 12 6 14 |
8.85 | 4.35 |
| CSU Craiova |
9 11 5 15 4 16 |
7.95 | 4.8 |
| FC Arges |
5 6 3 8 2 9 |
8.09 | 4.73 |
| CSU Craiova |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.2 | 6.4 |
| FC Arges |
5 4 5 4 4 5 |
9.78 | 3.89 |
| CSU Craiova |
3 7 0 10 0 10 |
6.7 | 3.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
8.4 | 3.7 |
| CSU Craiova |
4 6 1 9 1 9 |
7.4 | 4.6 |
| FC Arges |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
8 | 4.4 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8 | 6.6 |
| FC Arges |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.8 | 3 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
6.8 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
7.4 | 3.6 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
7.8 | 5.6 |
| FC Arges |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
6.33 | 4.67 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 8 |
| FC Arges |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9 | 2 |
| CSU Craiova |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
5.5 | 2 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 09.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 12:1 | ||
| 27.04.26 |
FC Arges
CSU Craiova
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 13.03.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 5:8 | ||
| 21.11.25 |
FC Arges
CSU Craiova
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 13:0 | ||
| 18.07.25 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 1:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- FC Arges
- CSU Craiova
| 29.08.26 |
FC Arges
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 8:1 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Otelul
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 12:1 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
FC Arges
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:2 |
| 31.08.26 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti
CSU Craiova
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Voluntari
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 8:1 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Otelul
CSU Craiova
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:1 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 12:1 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
5 2 3 4 3 4 |
5 | 2.29 |
| CSU Craiova |
5 2 3 4 3 4 |
4.86 | 2.57 |
| FC Arges |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
| CSU Craiova |
3 1 1 3 1 3 |
4.25 | 2.25 |
| FC Arges |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
5.67 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
15 5 11 9 8 12 |
5.1 | 2.6 |
| CSU Craiova |
12 8 9 11 9 11 |
4.65 | 2.3 |
| FC Arges |
7 4 6 5 5 6 |
5.18 | 2.27 |
| CSU Craiova |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
4.4 | 1.9 |
| FC Arges |
8 1 5 4 3 6 |
5 | 3 |
| CSU Craiova |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
4.9 | 2.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
8 2 6 4 5 5 |
5.6 | 3 |
| CSU Craiova |
7 3 4 6 4 6 |
4.7 | 2.4 |
| FC Arges |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
6.2 | 3 |
| CSU Craiova |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5 | 2.2 |
| FC Arges |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
5 | 3 |
| CSU Craiova |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.6 | 2.2 |
| CSU Craiova |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
5.4 | 2.8 |
| FC Arges |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| FC Arges |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 2.5 |
| CSU Craiova |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
7 | 4 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 09.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 27.04.26 |
FC Arges
CSU Craiova
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:5 | ||
| 13.03.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 21.11.25 |
FC Arges
CSU Craiova
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 18.07.25 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:4 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- FC Arges
- CSU Craiova
| 29.08.26 |
FC Arges
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 3:1 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Otelul
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 31.07.26 |
FC Arges
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:5 |
| 31.08.26 |
FC Rapid Bucuresti
CSU Craiova
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Voluntari
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 2:2 | ||
| 16.08.26 |
Otelul
CSU Craiova
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
FC Arges
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
4 3 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
5 2 2 5 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
9 11 2 18 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
12 8 4 16 0 20 0 20 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
5 6 1 10 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
4 5 1 8 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
6 4 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
6 4 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
3 4 0 7 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
6 1 5 2 3 4 2 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
12 8 3 17 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
14 6 12 8 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
7 4 1 10 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
8 2 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
5 4 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
6 4 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
6 4 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
7 3 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Arges |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| FC Arges |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| CSU Craiova |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский