Romania Liga I
31 Oct 2026 19:00. Round 14
U. Cluj
FCSB
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 7 | 14:5 | 14 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 7 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Петролул | 7 | 7:10 | 12 |
| 4 | КСУ Крайова | 7 | 14:9 | 11 |
| 5 | Стяуа | 7 | 10:8 | 11 |
| 6 | Корвинул | 7 | 8:4 | 10 |
| 7 | Фарул | 7 | 10:8 | 10 |
| 8 | Оцелул | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 9 | Сепси | 7 | 4:3 | 10 |
| 10 | Арджеш | 7 | 4:5 | 10 |
| 11 | ЧФР | 6 | 11:10 | 9 |
| 12 | Университатя Клуж | 6 | 9:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Ботосани | 7 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 14 | УТА Арад | 7 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 7 | 7:18 | 5 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 7 | 4:13 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 3 | 11:2 | 9 |
| 2 | КСУ Крайова | 4 | 11:2 | 9 |
| 3 | Университатя Клуж | 4 | 8:6 | 9 |
| 4 | Корвинул | 4 | 8:2 | 8 |
| 5 | Оцелул | 4 | 5:3 | 8 |
| 6 | Фарул | 3 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 7 | Рапид Бх | 4 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 8 | Стяуа | 4 | 8:7 | 7 |
| 9 | Арджеш | 4 | 3:2 | 7 |
| 10 | ЧФР | 2 | 6:0 | 6 |
| 11 | Петролул | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 12 | Ботосани | 3 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 13 | Сепси | 3 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 14 | Волюнтари | 4 | 6:6 | 5 |
| 15 | УТА Арад | 3 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Петролул | 4 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 3 | 3:1 | 5 |
| 3 | Динамо Бх | 4 | 3:3 | 5 |
| 4 | Сепси | 4 | 2:2 | 5 |
| 5 | Стяуа | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Фарул | 4 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 7 | Арджеш | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 8 | УТА Арад | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
| 9 | ЧФР | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 10 | Оцелул | 3 | 4:5 | 2 |
| 11 | Ботосани | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 12 | Корвинул | 3 | 0:2 | 2 |
| 13 | КСУ Крайова | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 14 | Университатя Клуж | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 15 | Меркуря | 4 | 2:8 | 0 |
| 16 | Волюнтари | 3 | 1:12 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 07.03.26 | FCSB | 1:3 | U. Cluj |
| 01.11.25 | U. Cluj | 0:2 | FCSB |
| 11.05.25 | U. Cluj | 0:2 | FCSB |
| 05.04.25 | FCSB | 1:0 | U. Cluj |
| 10.11.24 | U. Cluj | 1:2 | FCSB |
Last matches
- U. Cluj
- FCSB
| 28.08.26 | U. Cluj | Petrolul P. | L 2:3 |
| 22.08.26 | Dinamo Bucuresti | U. Cluj | L 2:1 |
| 17.08.26 | U. Cluj | UTA Arad | W 2:1 |
| 03.08.26 | U. Cluj | FC Botosani | W 2:1 |
| 26.07.26 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | U. Cluj | L 1:0 |
| 30.08.26 | FCSB | UTA Arad | L 1:3 |
| 23.08.26 | CFR Cluj | FCSB | L 1:0 |
| 17.08.26 | FCSB | FC Botosani | W 3:2 |
| 10.08.26 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | FCSB | D 0:0 |
| 03.08.26 | FCSB | Farul Constanta | D 2:2 |
No draw
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
6 0 5 1 5 1 1 5 1 5 |
3 | 1.5 |
| FCSB |
6 1 5 2 3 4 3 4 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.43 |
| U. Cluj |
4 0 4 0 4 0 1 3 1 3 |
3.5 | 2 |
| FCSB |
4 0 4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 |
3.75 | 2 |
| U. Cluj |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| FCSB |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1 | 0.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
20 0 15 5 14 6 7 13 3 17 |
2.95 | 1.8 |
| FCSB |
17 3 14 6 10 10 10 10 5 15 |
2.9 | 1.6 |
| U. Cluj |
11 0 9 2 8 3 4 7 2 9 |
3.09 | 2.27 |
| FCSB |
9 2 8 3 7 4 7 4 2 9 |
3.09 | 1.82 |
| U. Cluj |
9 0 6 3 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
2.78 | 1.22 |
| FCSB |
8 1 6 3 3 6 3 6 3 6 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
10 0 7 3 6 4 2 8 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.2 |
| FCSB |
9 1 8 2 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
2.8 | 1.4 |
| U. Cluj |
7 0 5 2 4 3 1 6 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.57 |
| FCSB |
5 0 5 0 4 1 4 1 2 3 |
4.2 | 2.2 |
| U. Cluj |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
3 | 0.33 |
| FCSB |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.4 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
5 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
3 | 1.4 |
| FCSB |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| U. Cluj |
3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 2 |
| FCSB |
3 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| U. Cluj |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| FCSB |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
0.5 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
9.5 | 5.33 |
| FCSB |
5 2 4 3 4 3 |
11 | 6.57 |
| U. Cluj |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10 | 5.75 |
| FCSB |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
11.75 | 7.5 |
| U. Cluj |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 4.5 |
| FCSB |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
10 | 5.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
14 6 8 12 7 13 |
9.65 | 4.4 |
| FCSB |
13 7 11 9 10 10 |
10.45 | 6.75 |
| U. Cluj |
9 2 5 6 4 7 |
9.73 | 5 |
| FCSB |
10 1 8 3 7 4 |
12.18 | 8.27 |
| U. Cluj |
5 4 3 6 3 6 |
9.56 | 3.67 |
| FCSB |
3 6 3 6 3 6 |
8.33 | 4.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
7 3 4 6 3 7 |
9.9 | 4.9 |
| FCSB |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
10.1 | 5.9 |
| U. Cluj |
6 1 4 3 3 4 |
10.86 | 5.57 |
| FCSB |
4 1 3 2 3 2 |
11.8 | 7.4 |
| U. Cluj |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7.67 | 3.33 |
| FCSB |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.4 | 4.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 6 |
| FCSB |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
10.8 | 6.2 |
| U. Cluj |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
11.33 | 7 |
| FCSB |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11.67 | 7.67 |
| U. Cluj |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 4.5 |
| FCSB |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
9.5 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 07.03.26 |
FCSB
U. Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 10:3 | ||
| 01.11.25 |
U. Cluj
FCSB
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 4:9 | ||
| 11.05.25 |
U. Cluj
FCSB
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 05.04.25 |
FCSB
U. Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:0 | ||
| 10.11.24 |
U. Cluj
FCSB
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 6:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- U. Cluj
- FCSB
| 28.08.26 |
U. Cluj
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:3 | 10:4 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
U. Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
U. Cluj
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:7 | ||
| 03.08.26 |
U. Cluj
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 26.07.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
U. Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:5 |
| 30.08.26 |
FCSB
UTA Arad
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 5:4 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
CFR Cluj
FCSB
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:3 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
FCSB
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 13:5 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FCSB
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 8:5 | ||
| 03.08.26 |
FCSB
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
4 2 2 4 1 5 |
5 | 2.5 |
| FCSB |
5 2 4 3 2 5 |
4.43 | 2.14 |
| U. Cluj |
3 1 1 3 0 4 |
4 | 1.75 |
| FCSB |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
4.25 | 2 |
| U. Cluj |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
7 | 4 |
| FCSB |
3 0 2 1 0 3 |
4.67 | 2.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
13 7 8 12 4 16 |
4.3 | 2.35 |
| FCSB |
15 5 12 8 7 13 |
4.8 | 2.05 |
| U. Cluj |
6 5 3 8 1 10 |
3.36 | 1.64 |
| FCSB |
7 4 7 4 5 6 |
4.45 | 2.18 |
| U. Cluj |
7 2 5 4 3 6 |
5.44 | 3.22 |
| FCSB |
8 1 5 4 2 7 |
5.22 | 1.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
6 4 4 6 2 8 |
4.6 | 2.5 |
| FCSB |
8 2 6 4 4 6 |
5.4 | 2.6 |
| U. Cluj |
4 3 2 5 0 7 |
3.43 | 1.57 |
| FCSB |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
4.8 | 2.2 |
| U. Cluj |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
7.33 | 4.67 |
| FCSB |
5 0 3 2 1 4 |
6 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
5.2 | 2.8 |
| FCSB |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.6 | 2.2 |
| U. Cluj |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
4 | 2 |
| FCSB |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
4.67 | 2 |
| U. Cluj |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
7 | 4 |
| FCSB |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
4.5 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 07.03.26 |
FCSB
U. Cluj
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 4:2 | ||
| 01.11.25 |
U. Cluj
FCSB
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 3:1 | ||
| 11.05.25 |
U. Cluj
FCSB
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 0:3 | ||
| 05.04.25 |
FCSB
U. Cluj
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 10.11.24 |
U. Cluj
FCSB
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 4:3 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- U. Cluj
- FCSB
| 28.08.26 |
U. Cluj
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
U. Cluj
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
U. Cluj
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 03.08.26 |
U. Cluj
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 26.07.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
U. Cluj
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 0:3 |
| 30.08.26 |
FCSB
UTA Arad
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 0:2 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
CFR Cluj
FCSB
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 2:2 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
FCSB
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 2:4 | ||
| 10.08.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FCSB
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 03.08.26 |
FCSB
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
6 0 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
5 2 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
4 0 1 3 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
4 0 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
16 4 8 12 4 16 1 19 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
14 6 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
10 1 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
8 3 7 4 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
6 3 3 6 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
6 3 3 6 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
9 1 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
8 2 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
6 1 1 6 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
5 1 5 1 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
4 3 3 4 2 5 0 7 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
4 0 4 0 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
18 2 10 10 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
14 6 8 12 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
10 1 6 5 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
7 4 5 6 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
8 1 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
7 2 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
8 2 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
6 1 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| U. Cluj |
4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| U. Cluj |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FCSB |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский