Romania Liga I
24 Oct 2026 21:00. Round 13
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 11 | 25:7 | 26 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 11 | 18:9 | 24 |
| 3 | КСУ Крайова | 11 | 25:9 | 23 |
| 4 | Петролул | 11 | 14:15 | 19 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 11 | 20:18 | 18 |
| 6 | Фарул | 11 | 17:15 | 17 |
| 7 | Корвинул | 11 | 14:11 | 16 |
| 8 | ЧФР | 11 | 17:17 | 16 |
| 9 | Стяуа | 11 | 14:17 | 15 |
| 10 | Ботосани | 11 | 16:12 | 14 |
| 11 | Сепси | 11 | 7:12 | 13 |
| 12 | УТА Арад | 11 | 14:17 | 12 |
| 13 | Арджеш | 11 | 6:11 | 11 |
| 14 | Оцелул | 11 | 11:16 | 10 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 11 | 11:25 | 8 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 11 | 6:24 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | КСУ Крайова | 6 | 20:2 | 15 |
| 2 | Динамо Бх | 5 | 17:3 | 15 |
| 3 | Фарул | 5 | 12:5 | 13 |
| 4 | Рапид Бх | 6 | 10:5 | 13 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 6 | 14:10 | 12 |
| 6 | Петролул | 5 | 6:2 | 12 |
| 7 | Ботосани | 5 | 9:1 | 11 |
| 8 | Корвинул | 6 | 11:5 | 11 |
| 9 | Стяуа | 6 | 11:9 | 11 |
| 10 | ЧФР | 5 | 10:4 | 10 |
| 11 | УТА Арад | 5 | 8:3 | 9 |
| 12 | Сепси | 5 | 5:4 | 8 |
| 13 | Оцелул | 6 | 7:7 | 8 |
| 14 | Арджеш | 6 | 4:4 | 8 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 6 | 7:8 | 8 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 5 | 3:9 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 6 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 3 | КСУ Крайова | 5 | 5:7 | 8 |
| 4 | Петролул | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 5 | Университатя Клуж | 5 | 6:8 | 6 |
| 6 | ЧФР | 6 | 7:13 | 6 |
| 7 | Корвинул | 5 | 3:6 | 5 |
| 8 | Сепси | 6 | 2:8 | 5 |
| 9 | Фарул | 6 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 10 | Стяуа | 5 | 3:8 | 4 |
| 11 | Ботосани | 6 | 7:11 | 3 |
| 12 | Арджеш | 5 | 2:7 | 3 |
| 13 | УТА Арад | 6 | 6:14 | 3 |
| 14 | Оцелул | 5 | 4:9 | 2 |
| 15 | Меркуря | 6 | 3:15 | 0 |
| 16 | Волюнтари | 5 | 4:17 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 16.05.26 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0:0 | CFR Cluj |
| 12.04.26 | CFR Cluj | 1:1 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
| 09.03.26 | CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
| 31.10.25 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 2:1 | CFR Cluj |
| 28.04.25 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1:1 | CFR Cluj |
Last matches
- CFR Cluj
- Dinamo Bucuresti
| 12.10.26 | FC Arges | CFR Cluj | W 0:1 |
| 08.10.26 | CFR Cluj | U. Cluj | L 1:3 |
| 19.09.26 | CFR Cluj | FC Botosani | W 3:1 |
| 12.09.26 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | CFR Cluj | L 3:1 |
| 04.09.26 | CFR Cluj | Farul Constanta | D 0:0 |
| 09.10.26 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | Dinamo Bucuresti | W 0:2 |
| 20.09.26 | Dinamo Bucuresti | Farul Constanta | W 4:0 |
| 11.09.26 | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | Dinamo Bucuresti | W 1:3 |
| 05.09.26 | Dinamo Bucuresti | FCSB | W 2:1 |
| 29.08.26 | Corvinul | Dinamo Bucuresti | D 1:1 |
Win
No loss
Under
Clean sheets
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
10 1 8 3 8 3 6 5 2 9 |
3.09 | 1.55 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
11 0 9 2 6 5 4 7 1 10 |
2.91 | 2.27 |
| CFR Cluj |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
2.8 | 2 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
4 | 3.4 |
| CFR Cluj |
6 0 5 1 5 1 3 3 1 5 |
3.33 | 1.17 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
6 0 4 2 1 5 1 5 0 6 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
17 3 12 8 9 11 6 14 2 18 |
2.3 | 1.2 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
19 1 17 3 10 10 5 15 1 19 |
2.65 | 1.85 |
| CFR Cluj |
8 2 5 5 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
2 | 1.4 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
9 1 9 1 8 2 4 6 1 9 |
3.2 | 2.5 |
| CFR Cluj |
9 1 7 3 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
2.6 | 1 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
10 0 8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
2.1 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
9 1 7 3 7 3 6 4 2 8 |
3.1 | 1.6 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
10 0 9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
3.1 | 2.5 |
| CFR Cluj |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
2.8 | 2 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 |
4 | 3.4 |
| CFR Cluj |
5 0 4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
3 | 2.4 |
| CFR Cluj |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 3 |
| CFR Cluj |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
5 6 4 7 2 9 |
9.09 | 4.73 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
8 3 3 8 2 9 |
9 | 5.45 |
| CFR Cluj |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.4 | 5.6 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
4 1 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 5.8 |
| CFR Cluj |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
9.67 | 4 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
4 2 2 4 1 5 |
8.67 | 5.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
10 10 7 13 4 16 |
8.75 | 4.6 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
12 8 6 14 3 17 |
8.7 | 5 |
| CFR Cluj |
4 6 2 8 1 9 |
7.8 | 4.9 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 5 2 8 1 9 |
8.4 | 4.8 |
| CFR Cluj |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
9.7 | 4.3 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
9 | 5.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
9 | 4.8 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
7 3 3 7 2 8 |
9 | 5.4 |
| CFR Cluj |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
8.4 | 5.6 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
4 1 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 5.8 |
| CFR Cluj |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.6 | 4 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
8.6 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
8.4 | 4.6 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
9.8 | 6.2 |
| CFR Cluj |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.67 | 5 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 0 1 1 1 1 |
11.5 | 6.5 |
| CFR Cluj |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
8 | 4 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
8.67 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 16.05.26 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 5:5 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 4:2 | ||
| 09.03.26 |
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 2:3 | ||
| 31.10.25 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 28.04.25 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- CFR Cluj
- Dinamo Bucuresti
| 12.10.26 |
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 7:2 | ||
| 08.10.26 |
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 4:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
CFR Cluj
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:1 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 1:6 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:6 |
| 09.10.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 3:8 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 5:4 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 2:4 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:6 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Corvinul
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:6 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
2 9 1 10 0 11 |
2.36 | 1.27 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
4 7 4 7 3 8 |
4.36 | 2.45 |
| CFR Cluj |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
5 | 2.8 |
| CFR Cluj |
0 6 0 6 0 6 |
2 | 1.33 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
3.83 | 2.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
9 11 5 15 1 19 |
3.15 | 1.5 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
10 10 10 10 7 13 |
4.6 | 2.5 |
| CFR Cluj |
6 4 2 8 0 10 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
7 3 7 3 5 5 |
6 | 3.1 |
| CFR Cluj |
3 7 3 7 1 9 |
3 | 1.7 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
3.2 | 1.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
2 8 1 9 0 10 |
2.5 | 1.3 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 7 3 7 2 8 |
4.1 | 2.4 |
| CFR Cluj |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
5 | 2.8 |
| CFR Cluj |
0 5 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1.4 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.2 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 2 |
| CFR Cluj |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3 | 1 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2.5 |
| CFR Cluj |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1.67 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 16.05.26 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 12.04.26 |
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 09.03.26 |
CFR Cluj
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | YC |
| 2:0 | 2:0 | ||
| 31.10.25 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 1:0 | ||
| 28.04.25 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 3:1 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- CFR Cluj
- Dinamo Bucuresti
| 12.10.26 |
FC Arges
CFR Cluj
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 1:2 | ||
| 08.10.26 |
CFR Cluj
U. Cluj
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 1:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
CFR Cluj
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 12.09.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
|
Match | YC |
| 3:1 | 0:1 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
CFR Cluj
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 0:0 | 1:1 |
| 09.10.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 2:1 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 1:0 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | YC |
| 1:3 | 1:1 | ||
| 05.09.26 |
Dinamo Bucuresti
FCSB
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
Corvinul
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
8 3 4 7 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
10 1 4 7 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
5 1 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 1 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
10 10 6 14 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
16 4 5 15 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
4 6 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
8 2 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
6 4 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
8 2 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
7 3 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
10 1 7 4 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
8 3 5 6 2 9 1 10 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
6 0 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 3 0 6 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
16 4 9 11 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
15 5 9 11 5 15 1 19 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
9 1 8 2 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
6 4 1 9 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
9 1 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| CFR Cluj |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| CFR Cluj |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Dinamo Bucuresti |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский