Romania Liga I
10 Oct 2026 16:00. Round 11
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Y. C.
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 7 | 14:5 | 14 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 7 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Петролул | 7 | 7:10 | 12 |
| 4 | КСУ Крайова | 7 | 14:9 | 11 |
| 5 | Стяуа | 7 | 10:8 | 11 |
| 6 | Корвинул | 7 | 8:4 | 10 |
| 7 | Фарул | 7 | 10:8 | 10 |
| 8 | Оцелул | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 9 | Сепси | 7 | 4:3 | 10 |
| 10 | Арджеш | 7 | 4:5 | 10 |
| 11 | ЧФР | 6 | 11:10 | 9 |
| 12 | Университатя Клуж | 6 | 9:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Ботосани | 7 | 7:8 | 7 |
| 14 | УТА Арад | 7 | 6:10 | 6 |
| 15 | Волюнтари | 7 | 7:18 | 5 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 7 | 4:13 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Динамо Бх | 3 | 11:2 | 9 |
| 2 | КСУ Крайова | 4 | 11:2 | 9 |
| 3 | Университатя Клуж | 4 | 8:6 | 9 |
| 4 | Корвинул | 4 | 8:2 | 8 |
| 5 | Оцелул | 4 | 5:3 | 8 |
| 6 | Фарул | 3 | 5:2 | 7 |
| 7 | Рапид Бх | 4 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 8 | Стяуа | 4 | 8:7 | 7 |
| 9 | Арджеш | 4 | 3:2 | 7 |
| 10 | ЧФР | 2 | 6:0 | 6 |
| 11 | Петролул | 3 | 2:2 | 6 |
| 12 | Ботосани | 3 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 13 | Сепси | 3 | 2:1 | 5 |
| 14 | Волюнтари | 4 | 6:6 | 5 |
| 15 | УТА Арад | 3 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 16 | Меркуря | 3 | 2:5 | 1 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Петролул | 4 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 2 | Рапид Бх | 3 | 3:1 | 5 |
| 3 | Динамо Бх | 4 | 3:3 | 5 |
| 4 | Сепси | 4 | 2:2 | 5 |
| 5 | Стяуа | 3 | 2:1 | 4 |
| 6 | Фарул | 4 | 5:6 | 3 |
| 7 | Арджеш | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
| 8 | УТА Арад | 4 | 4:8 | 3 |
| 9 | ЧФР | 4 | 5:10 | 3 |
| 10 | Оцелул | 3 | 4:5 | 2 |
| 11 | Ботосани | 4 | 5:7 | 2 |
| 12 | Корвинул | 3 | 0:2 | 2 |
| 13 | КСУ Крайова | 3 | 3:7 | 2 |
| 14 | Университатя Клуж | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
| 15 | Меркуря | 4 | 2:8 | 0 |
| 16 | Волюнтари | 3 | 1:12 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 15.03.26 | Farul Constanta | 2:0 | Petrolul P. |
| 25.01.26 | Petrolul P. | 0:1 | Farul Constanta |
| 01.09.25 | Farul Constanta | 2:1 | Petrolul P. |
| 28.04.25 | Petrolul P. | 0:1 | Farul Constanta |
| 03.02.25 | Farul Constanta | 2:1 | Petrolul P. |
Last matches
- Farul Constanta
- Petrolul P.
| 30.08.26 | Farul Constanta | FC Botosani | D 0:0 |
| 23.08.26 | Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe | Farul Constanta | D 1:1 |
| 14.08.26 | FC Arges | Farul Constanta | D 1:1 |
| 08.08.26 | Farul Constanta | Csikszereda M. Ciuc | W 3:2 |
| 03.08.26 | FCSB | Farul Constanta | D 2:2 |
| 28.08.26 | U. Cluj | Petrolul P. | W 2:3 |
| 21.08.26 | Petrolul P. | FC Rapid Bucuresti | L 0:2 |
| 14.08.26 | FC Voluntari | Petrolul P. | W 1:2 |
| 09.08.26 | Petrolul P. | Otelul | W 1:0 |
| 01.08.26 | CSU Craiova | Petrolul P. | L 4:0 |
Draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
6 1 6 1 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
2.57 | 1.43 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 0 4 3 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
2.43 | 1 |
| Farul Constanta |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
2.33 | 1.67 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.67 |
| Farul Constanta |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
2.75 | 1.25 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 0 3 1 3 1 2 2 1 3 |
3.25 | 1.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
18 2 14 6 7 13 5 15 4 16 |
2.45 | 1.15 |
| Petrolul P. |
20 0 15 5 8 12 4 16 2 18 |
2.5 | 1.05 |
| Farul Constanta |
9 1 7 3 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
2.3 | 1.2 |
| Petrolul P. |
9 0 7 2 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
2.33 | 1.11 |
| Farul Constanta |
9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.6 | 1.1 |
| Petrolul P. |
11 0 8 3 6 5 3 8 1 10 |
2.64 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.7 | 1.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
10 0 7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
2.7 | 1 |
| Farul Constanta |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2 | 1.2 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Farul Constanta |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.4 | 1.6 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
2.6 | 1.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3 | 1.2 |
| Farul Constanta |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0.5 |
| Farul Constanta |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
2.67 | 1.33 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 1.67 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 7.5
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
3 4 3 4 2 5 |
8.43 | 4.43 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 2 2 5 1 6 |
9 | 4.14 |
| Farul Constanta |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
8.33 | 4.33 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 0 3 0 3 |
9 | 4.67 |
| Farul Constanta |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
8.5 | 4.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
9 | 3.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
12 8 9 11 8 12 |
9.55 | 5.75 |
| Petrolul P. |
15 5 10 10 8 12 |
10.1 | 5.65 |
| Farul Constanta |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
9.5 | 6.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
8 1 4 5 4 5 |
10.44 | 6.33 |
| Farul Constanta |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
9.6 | 5.1 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 4 6 5 4 7 |
9.82 | 5.09 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
5 5 5 5 4 6 |
9.6 | 6.3 |
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 4 6 2 8 |
9.4 | 4.5 |
| Farul Constanta |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
10.8 | 8 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 0 1 4 1 4 |
9.6 | 5.2 |
| Farul Constanta |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
8.4 | 4.6 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
9.2 | 3.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.6 | 4.2 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
8.8 | 4 |
| Farul Constanta |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
7.5 | 3.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 0 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 5.5 |
| Farul Constanta |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9.33 | 4.67 |
| Petrolul P. |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
8.67 | 3 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 15.03.26 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 0:8 | ||
| 25.01.26 |
Petrolul P.
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 9:3 | ||
| 01.09.25 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 9:2 | ||
| 28.04.25 |
Petrolul P.
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 03.02.25 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:8 |
Last matches - Corners
- Farul Constanta
- Petrolul P.
| 30.08.26 |
Farul Constanta
FC Botosani
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 6:5 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:9 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Farul Constanta
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 1:3 | ||
| 03.08.26 |
FCSB
Farul Constanta
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:3 |
| 28.08.26 |
U. Cluj
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:3 | 10:4 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Petrolul P.
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 7:2 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
FC Voluntari
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Petrolul P.
Otelul
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 4:5 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
Petrolul P.
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 4:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
- 6.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
6 1 4 3 3 4 |
4.86 | 2 |
| Petrolul P. |
5 2 4 3 3 4 |
5.29 | 2.57 |
| Farul Constanta |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
5.67 | 1.67 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
5 | 2.33 |
| Farul Constanta |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
4.25 | 2.25 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
5.5 | 2.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
14 6 9 11 6 14 |
4.45 | 2.05 |
| Petrolul P. |
15 5 11 9 6 14 |
4.8 | 2.3 |
| Farul Constanta |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
4.6 | 1.7 |
| Petrolul P. |
7 2 5 4 2 7 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Farul Constanta |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
4.3 | 2.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
8 3 6 5 4 7 |
4.91 | 2.55 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
9 1 7 3 5 5 |
5.4 | 2.2 |
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 4 6 3 7 |
4.9 | 2.2 |
| Farul Constanta |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
6 | 2 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
4.6 | 1.8 |
| Farul Constanta |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
4.8 | 2.4 |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5.2 | 2.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
5.2 | 1.8 |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 1.8 |
| Farul Constanta |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
6.5 | 1.5 |
| Petrolul P. |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Farul Constanta |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| Petrolul P. |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
Head to heads - Y. C.
| 15.03.26 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 1:2 | ||
| 25.01.26 |
Petrolul P.
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 01.09.25 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 0:0 | ||
| 28.04.25 |
Petrolul P.
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 0:1 | 2:1 | ||
| 03.02.25 |
Farul Constanta
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 2:1 | 4:2 |
Last matches - Y. C.
- Farul Constanta
- Petrolul P.
| 30.08.26 |
Farul Constanta
FC Botosani
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 2:3 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
FC Arges
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 1:1 | 1:1 | ||
| 08.08.26 |
Farul Constanta
Csikszereda M. Ciuc
|
Match | YC |
| 3:2 | 1:5 | ||
| 03.08.26 |
FCSB
Farul Constanta
|
Match | YC |
| 2:2 | 4:2 |
| 28.08.26 |
U. Cluj
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:3 | 2:2 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Petrolul P.
FC Rapid Bucuresti
|
Match | YC |
| 0:2 | 0:3 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
FC Voluntari
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 1:2 | 4:2 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Petrolul P.
Otelul
|
Match | YC |
| 1:0 | 3:2 | ||
| 01.08.26 |
CSU Craiova
Petrolul P.
|
Match | YC |
| 4:0 | 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
4 3 3 4 1 6 1 6 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
6 1 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
11 9 4 16 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
15 5 5 15 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
6 4 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
7 2 1 8 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
5 5 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
8 3 4 7 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
6 4 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
5 2 4 3 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
4 3 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
3 1 3 1 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
17 3 8 12 3 17 3 17 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
16 4 10 10 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
9 1 2 8 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
7 2 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
8 2 6 4 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
9 2 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
7 3 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Farul Constanta |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Farul Constanta |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Petrolul P. |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский