Netherlands Eerste Divisie
7 May 2027 21:00. Round 37
Eindhoven FC
NAC Breda
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 10 | 31:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Алмер | 10 | 22:7 | 22 |
| 3 | Венло | 10 | 26:14 | 21 |
| 4 | Эммен | 10 | 22:18 | 19 |
| 5 | Бреда | 10 | 20:19 | 17 |
| 6 | Рода | 10 | 10:8 | 16 |
| 7 | Маастрихт | 10 | 13:20 | 16 |
| 8 | Волендам | 10 | 22:17 | 15 |
| 9 | Ваалвейк | 10 | 19:15 | 14 |
| 10 | Витесс | 10 | 15:15 | 14 |
| 11 | АЗ-мол | 10 | 22:18 | 13 |
| 12 | ПСВ-мол | 10 | 15:17 | 13 |
| 13 | Топ Осс | 10 | 15:15 | 12 |
| 14 | Ден Бош | 10 | 14:18 | 11 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 10 | 15:22 | 11 |
| 16 | Де Граафсхап | 10 | 13:23 | 11 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 10 | 16:19 | 9 |
| 18 | Аякс-мол | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 10 | 13:27 | 8 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 10 | 16:23 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 5 | 16:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Венло | 5 | 14:6 | 12 |
| 4 | Топ Осс | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 5 | Алмер | 5 | 8:2 | 12 |
| 6 | Эммен | 5 | 11:6 | 12 |
| 7 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 8 | Рода | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 9 | Маастрихт | 5 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 15:8 | 9 |
| 11 | Хелмонд | 5 | 11:7 | 9 |
| 12 | Бреда | 5 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Ден Бош | 5 | 10:9 | 8 |
| 14 | Витесс | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 5 | 10:10 | 7 |
| 16 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 7:6 | 6 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 8:13 | 6 |
| 18 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 7:12 | 6 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 9:13 | 4 |
| 20 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 7:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Алмер | 5 | 14:5 | 10 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 15:8 | 10 |
| 3 | Венло | 5 | 12:8 | 9 |
| 4 | Бреда | 5 | 10:10 | 8 |
| 5 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 15:12 | 7 |
| 6 | Эммен | 5 | 11:12 | 7 |
| 7 | Витесс | 5 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 8 | Маастрихт | 5 | 7:14 | 6 |
| 9 | Рода | 5 | 2:4 | 5 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 4:7 | 5 |
| 11 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 4 |
| 13 | Эйндховен | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 14 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 7:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 16 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 2 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 5:14 | 2 |
| 18 | Хелмонд | 5 | 5:12 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 5 | 6:14 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 5 | 2:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 26.09.26 | NAC Breda | 4:2 | Eindhoven FC |
| 09.02.24 | NAC Breda | 2:2 | Eindhoven FC |
| 25.08.23 | Eindhoven FC | 2:0 | NAC Breda |
| 21.04.23 | Eindhoven FC | 1:2 | NAC Breda |
| 10.01.23 | NAC Breda |
1:1 AET 1:0 |
Eindhoven FC |
Last matches
- Eindhoven FC
- NAC Breda
| 09.10.26 | Almere City | Eindhoven FC | L 3:0 |
| 03.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | De Graafschap | D 2:2 |
| 26.09.26 | NAC Breda | Eindhoven FC | L 4:2 |
| 18.09.26 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | W 3:1 |
| 11.09.26 | Eindhoven FC | Dordrecht | W 2:1 |
| 09.10.26 | NAC Breda | Maastricht | W 1:0 |
| 03.10.26 | Vitesse | NAC Breda | D 2:2 |
| 26.09.26 | NAC Breda | Eindhoven FC | W 4:2 |
| 20.09.26 | De Graafschap | NAC Breda | W 1:2 |
| 11.09.26 | NAC Breda | Jong Utrecht | L 2:3 |
Win
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.7 | 1.5 |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.9 | 2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
4 | 2 |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1 |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
16 4 16 4 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| NAC Breda |
19 1 15 5 12 8 6 14 2 18 |
3.7 | 1.95 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
3.3 | 1.7 |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 7 3 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
3.7 | 1.9 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
3.3 | 0.9 |
| NAC Breda |
10 0 8 2 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
3.7 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.7 | 1.5 |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
3.9 | 2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
4 | 2 |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1 |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.67 | 2.33 |
| NAC Breda |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4 | 2.33 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 1 |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
9.9 | 3.5 |
| NAC Breda |
6 4 3 7 1 9 |
9.8 | 6.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 4.8 |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
10.6 | 8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9.6 | 2.2 |
| NAC Breda |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
9 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
8 12 7 13 6 14 |
10.1 | 4.55 |
| NAC Breda |
9 11 6 14 3 17 |
9.4 | 5.85 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
9.3 | 4.2 |
| NAC Breda |
6 4 4 6 3 7 |
10.5 | 6.8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 4 6 4 6 |
10.9 | 4.9 |
| NAC Breda |
3 7 2 8 0 10 |
8.3 | 4.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
9.9 | 3.5 |
| NAC Breda |
6 4 3 7 1 9 |
9.8 | 6.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 4.8 |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
10.6 | 8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9.6 | 2.2 |
| NAC Breda |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
9 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 3.4 |
| NAC Breda |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
10 | 6.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9 | 4 |
| NAC Breda |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10.67 | 8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 2.5 |
| NAC Breda |
1 1 0 2 0 2 |
9 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 26.09.26 |
NAC Breda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:2 | 13:2 | ||
| 09.02.24 |
NAC Breda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:3 | ||
| 25.08.23 |
Eindhoven FC
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:8 | ||
| 21.04.23 |
Eindhoven FC
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 10.01.23 |
NAC Breda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 AET 1:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Eindhoven FC
- NAC Breda
| 09.10.26 |
Almere City
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:8 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
NAC Breda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 13:2 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Eindhoven FC
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Dordrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 1:5 |
| 09.10.26 |
NAC Breda
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Vitesse
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:2 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
NAC Breda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 13:2 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:6 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
NAC Breda
Jong Utrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 9:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
10 0 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
15 5 7 13 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
18 2 8 12 5 15 0 20 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 3 7 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 5 5 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
10 0 4 6 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 6 4 6 4 1 9 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 4 1 4 1 0 5 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
19 1 12 8 8 12 2 18 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
18 2 13 7 6 14 4 16 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
10 0 7 3 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 7 3 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 6 4 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 6 4 6 4 1 9 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 4 1 4 1 0 5 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский