Netherlands Eerste Divisie
3 May 2027 21:00. Round 36
Jong Ajax
Eindhoven FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 10 | 31:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Алмер | 10 | 22:7 | 22 |
| 3 | Венло | 10 | 26:14 | 21 |
| 4 | Эммен | 10 | 22:18 | 19 |
| 5 | Бреда | 10 | 20:19 | 17 |
| 6 | Рода | 10 | 10:8 | 16 |
| 7 | Маастрихт | 10 | 13:20 | 16 |
| 8 | Волендам | 10 | 22:17 | 15 |
| 9 | Ваалвейк | 10 | 19:15 | 14 |
| 10 | Витесс | 10 | 15:15 | 14 |
| 11 | АЗ-мол | 10 | 22:18 | 13 |
| 12 | ПСВ-мол | 10 | 15:17 | 13 |
| 13 | Топ Осс | 10 | 15:15 | 12 |
| 14 | Ден Бош | 10 | 14:18 | 11 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 10 | 15:22 | 11 |
| 16 | Де Граафсхап | 10 | 13:23 | 11 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 10 | 16:19 | 9 |
| 18 | Аякс-мол | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 10 | 13:27 | 8 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 10 | 16:23 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 5 | 16:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Венло | 5 | 14:6 | 12 |
| 4 | Топ Осс | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 5 | Алмер | 5 | 8:2 | 12 |
| 6 | Эммен | 5 | 11:6 | 12 |
| 7 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 8 | Рода | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 9 | Маастрихт | 5 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 15:8 | 9 |
| 11 | Хелмонд | 5 | 11:7 | 9 |
| 12 | Бреда | 5 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Ден Бош | 5 | 10:9 | 8 |
| 14 | Витесс | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 5 | 10:10 | 7 |
| 16 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 7:6 | 6 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 8:13 | 6 |
| 18 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 7:12 | 6 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 9:13 | 4 |
| 20 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 7:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Алмер | 5 | 14:5 | 10 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 15:8 | 10 |
| 3 | Венло | 5 | 12:8 | 9 |
| 4 | Бреда | 5 | 10:10 | 8 |
| 5 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 15:12 | 7 |
| 6 | Эммен | 5 | 11:12 | 7 |
| 7 | Витесс | 5 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 8 | Маастрихт | 5 | 7:14 | 6 |
| 9 | Рода | 5 | 2:4 | 5 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 4:7 | 5 |
| 11 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 4 |
| 13 | Эйндховен | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 14 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 7:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 16 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 2 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 5:14 | 2 |
| 18 | Хелмонд | 5 | 5:12 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 5 | 6:14 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 5 | 2:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 06.03.26 | Eindhoven FC | 2:1 | Jong Ajax |
| 21.11.25 | Jong Ajax | 1:3 | Eindhoven FC |
| 03.03.25 | Jong Ajax | 0:2 | Eindhoven FC |
| 24.08.24 | Eindhoven FC | 0:3 | Jong Ajax |
| 23.12.23 | Eindhoven FC | 2:2 | Jong Ajax |
Last matches
- Jong Ajax
- Eindhoven FC
| 09.10.26 | Jong Ajax | Venlo | L 0:3 |
| 18.09.26 | Jong Ajax | Roda | D 0:0 |
| 14.09.26 | Jong Utrecht | Jong Ajax | L 6:1 |
| 11.09.26 | Jong Ajax | Waalwijk | L 0:2 |
| 04.09.26 | Almere City | Jong Ajax | W 0:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Almere City | Eindhoven FC | L 3:0 |
| 03.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | De Graafschap | D 2:2 |
| 26.09.26 | NAC Breda | Eindhoven FC | L 4:2 |
| 18.09.26 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | W 3:1 |
| 11.09.26 | Eindhoven FC | Dordrecht | W 2:1 |
No draw
No win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
8 2 6 4 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
3.8 | 1.3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.7 | 1.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
4 | 2 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
16 4 12 8 8 12 8 12 5 15 |
3.7 | 1.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
16 4 16 4 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| Jong Ajax |
9 1 6 4 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
3.8 | 1.6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
3.3 | 1.7 |
| Jong Ajax |
7 3 6 4 4 6 4 6 3 7 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 3 7 2 8 2 8 |
3.3 | 0.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
8 2 6 4 4 6 4 6 2 8 |
3.8 | 1.3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
3.7 | 1.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 1.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
4 | 2 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
2.6 | 0.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 0 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.67 | 2.33 |
| Jong Ajax |
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 1 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
12.1 | 5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
9.9 | 3.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.8 | 5.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 4.8 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
11.4 | 4.8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9.6 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
12 8 11 9 10 10 |
11.15 | 4.75 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 12 7 13 6 14 |
10.1 | 4.55 |
| Jong Ajax |
6 4 6 4 6 4 |
11.8 | 5.6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
9.3 | 4.2 |
| Jong Ajax |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
10.5 | 3.9 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 4 6 4 6 |
10.9 | 4.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
12.1 | 5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 7 3 7 3 7 |
9.9 | 3.5 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.8 | 5.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 4.8 |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
11.4 | 4.8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9.6 | 2.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.6 | 5.6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.2 | 3.4 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12 | 5.33 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 2 1 2 1 2 |
9 | 4 |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
13.5 | 6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 06.03.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 21.11.25 |
Jong Ajax
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 6:6 | ||
| 03.03.25 |
Jong Ajax
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 1:13 | ||
| 24.08.24 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 4:11 | ||
| 23.12.23 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Jong Ajax
- Eindhoven FC
| 09.10.26 |
Jong Ajax
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 5:10 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Jong Ajax
Roda
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Jong Utrecht
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 6:1 | 5:8 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Jong Ajax
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:7 | ||
| 04.09.26 |
Almere City
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:4 |
| 09.10.26 |
Almere City
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:8 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
NAC Breda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:2 | 13:2 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Eindhoven FC
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:2 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Dordrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 1:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
7 3 4 6 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
14 6 8 12 6 14 3 17 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
15 5 7 13 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
7 3 4 6 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 3 3 7 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
7 3 4 6 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 6 4 6 4 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 4 1 4 1 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
18 2 11 9 6 14 5 15 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
19 1 12 8 8 12 2 18 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
10 0 7 3 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
9 1 5 5 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 6 4 6 4 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 4 1 4 1 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong Ajax |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong Ajax |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский