Netherlands Eerste Divisie
23 Apr 2027 21:00. Round 35
FC Emmen
Heracles
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 5 | 21:7 | 15 |
| 2 | Маастрихт | 4 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Эммен | 5 | 15:12 | 12 |
| 4 | Алмер | 5 | 11:4 | 10 |
| 5 | Витесс | 5 | 10:7 | 10 |
| 6 | Венло | 5 | 13:9 | 9 |
| 7 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 15:12 | 9 |
| 8 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 9 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 10:8 | 7 |
| 10 | Рода | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 11 | Аякс-мол | 6 | 12:14 | 7 |
| 12 | Бреда | 5 | 9:11 | 7 |
| 13 | Волендам | 5 | 14:10 | 6 |
| 14 | Хелмонд | 5 | 9:9 | 5 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 4 | 9:10 | 4 |
| 16 | Дордрехт | 5 | 8:16 | 4 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 4 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Топ Осс | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 5:17 | 1 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 5:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Эммен | 3 | 9:4 | 9 |
| 2 | ПСВ-мол | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Волендам | 2 | 9:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Гераклес | 2 | 8:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Венло | 3 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Маастрихт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 7 | Ваалвейк | 3 | 8:6 | 5 |
| 8 | Хелмонд | 3 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 9 | Рода | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 10 | Ден Бош | 3 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 11 | Витесс | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 12 | Алмер | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Топ Осс | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 2 | 7:8 | 3 |
| 15 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 16 | Бреда | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 3 | 13:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Алмер | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Витесс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 12:8 | 6 |
| 5 | Маастрихт | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 6 | Бреда | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 7 | Аякс-мол | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 8 | Венло | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 9 | Рода | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Эммен | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 11 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 14 | Дордрехт | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 15 | Де Граафсхап | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Бош | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Утрехт-мол | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 3 | 5:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 25.07.21 | FC Emmen | 4:1 | Heracles |
| 25.04.21 | FC Emmen | 3:1 | Heracles |
| 12.01.21 | Heracles | 4:0 | FC Emmen |
| 19.01.20 | FC Emmen | 1:0 | Heracles |
| 05.10.19 | Heracles | 2:0 | FC Emmen |
Last matches
- FC Emmen
- Heracles
| 04.09.26 | FC Emmen | FC Volendam | W 5:3 |
| 30.08.26 | Venlo | FC Emmen | L 4:0 |
| 21.08.26 | FC Emmen | Jong AZ | W 3:1 |
| 17.08.26 | Jong Ajax | FC Emmen | W 4:6 |
| 07.08.26 | FC Emmen | Roda | W 1:0 |
| 04.09.26 | Heracles | De Graafschap | W 5:0 |
| 30.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | Heracles | W 1:3 |
| 24.08.26 | Jong Utrecht | Heracles | W 1:6 |
| 14.08.26 | Heracles | Den Bosch | W 3:2 |
| 07.08.26 | Venlo | Heracles | W 3:4 |
Win
No draw
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5.4 | 3 |
| Heracles |
5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 |
5.6 | 4.2 |
| FC Emmen |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 3 |
| Heracles |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
5 | 4 |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
7 | 3 |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
6 | 4.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
13 7 13 7 11 9 7 13 4 16 |
3.65 | 1.65 |
| Heracles |
18 2 13 7 10 10 8 12 5 15 |
3.95 | 3.05 |
| FC Emmen |
7 5 7 5 5 7 3 9 2 10 |
3.08 | 1.58 |
| Heracles |
9 1 5 5 4 6 4 6 1 9 |
3.4 | 2.8 |
| FC Emmen |
6 2 6 2 6 2 4 4 2 6 |
4.5 | 1.75 |
| Heracles |
9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 4 6 |
4.5 | 3.3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
8 2 8 2 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
4.6 | 2.3 |
| Heracles |
9 1 8 2 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 3.3 |
| FC Emmen |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.4 |
| Heracles |
4 0 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 4 |
3.75 | 3.25 |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 |
5.8 | 2.2 |
| Heracles |
5 1 5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.33 | 3.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
5.4 | 3 |
| Heracles |
5 0 5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 |
5.6 | 4.2 |
| FC Emmen |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 3 |
| Heracles |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 |
5 | 4 |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
7 | 3 |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 |
6 | 4.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.2 | 5.6 |
| Heracles |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11.6 | 7.6 |
| FC Emmen |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
5.67 | 3.33 |
| Heracles |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11.5 | 8 |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 9 |
| Heracles |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11.67 | 7.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
14 6 14 6 11 9 |
11.2 | 6.2 |
| Heracles |
11 9 7 13 7 13 |
10.1 | 6.15 |
| FC Emmen |
8 4 8 4 8 4 |
11.25 | 6.33 |
| Heracles |
5 5 3 7 3 7 |
9.6 | 5.8 |
| FC Emmen |
6 2 6 2 3 5 |
11.12 | 6 |
| Heracles |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10.6 | 6.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
9.6 | 5.8 |
| Heracles |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
11.3 | 7.5 |
| FC Emmen |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.4 | 5.2 |
| Heracles |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
11.25 | 7.5 |
| FC Emmen |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
10.8 | 6.4 |
| Heracles |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
11.33 | 7.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
8.2 | 5.6 |
| Heracles |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11.6 | 7.6 |
| FC Emmen |
0 3 0 3 0 3 |
5.67 | 3.33 |
| Heracles |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11.5 | 8 |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 9 |
| Heracles |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
11.67 | 7.33 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 25.07.21 |
FC Emmen
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:1 | |||
| 25.04.21 |
FC Emmen
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:5 | ||
| 12.01.21 |
Heracles
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 12:4 | ||
| 19.01.20 |
FC Emmen
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 5:3 | ||
| 05.10.19 |
Heracles
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 5:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- FC Emmen
- Heracles
| 04.09.26 |
FC Emmen
FC Volendam
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:3 | 6:2 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Venlo
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 3:9 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
FC Emmen
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 4:3 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
Jong Ajax
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:6 | 3:9 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
FC Emmen
Roda
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 0:2 |
| 04.09.26 |
Heracles
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:0 | 5:1 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 6:10 | ||
| 24.08.26 |
Jong Utrecht
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:6 | 2:7 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Heracles
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 11:6 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Venlo
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 5:5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
14 6 10 10 5 15 4 16 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
18 2 10 10 4 16 4 16 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
8 4 4 8 2 10 2 10 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
10 0 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
6 2 6 2 3 5 2 6 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
8 2 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
7 3 6 4 2 8 2 8 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 0 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 5 0 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
17 3 11 9 4 16 3 17 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
17 3 10 10 8 12 4 16 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
9 3 5 7 2 10 2 10 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
8 2 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
8 0 6 2 2 6 1 7 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
10 0 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 0 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 1 5 1 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 0 5 0 4 1 2 3 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
3 0 2 1 2 1 2 1 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский