Netherlands Eerste Divisie
3 Apr 2027 17:30. Round 32
Heracles
Eindhoven FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 13 | 39:14 | 32 |
| 2 | Венло | 13 | 36:21 | 28 |
| 3 | Алмер | 13 | 27:13 | 25 |
| 4 | Рода | 13 | 17:12 | 25 |
| 5 | Эммен | 13 | 26:24 | 25 |
| 6 | Бреда | 13 | 25:20 | 24 |
| 7 | Волендам | 13 | 30:22 | 19 |
| 8 | Ден Бош | 13 | 23:21 | 18 |
| 9 | Витесс | 13 | 17:18 | 18 |
| 10 | АЗ-мол | 13 | 32:28 | 17 |
| 11 | Маастрихт | 13 | 17:29 | 17 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 13 | 22:19 | 16 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 13 | 17:21 | 16 |
| 14 | Де Граафсхап | 13 | 17:27 | 15 |
| 15 | Топ Осс | 13 | 19:22 | 13 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 13 | 19:30 | 13 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 13 | 23:28 | 12 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 13 | 18:28 | 11 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 13 | 18:34 | 11 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 13 | 22:33 | 10 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 7 | 23:7 | 18 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 6 | 18:4 | 18 |
| 3 | Эммен | 7 | 13:12 | 15 |
| 4 | Рода | 6 | 10:5 | 14 |
| 5 | Венло | 6 | 18:10 | 13 |
| 6 | Топ Осс | 6 | 16:8 | 13 |
| 7 | Алмер | 6 | 10:5 | 12 |
| 8 | Хелмонд | 7 | 14:11 | 12 |
| 9 | Ден Бош | 7 | 14:12 | 12 |
| 10 | ПСВ-мол | 7 | 9:8 | 11 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 7 | 17:11 | 10 |
| 12 | Бреда | 6 | 11:10 | 10 |
| 13 | Маастрихт | 7 | 8:13 | 10 |
| 14 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 12:10 | 9 |
| 15 | Витесс | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 7 | 10:15 | 8 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 7 | 11:13 | 7 |
| 18 | Утрехт-мол | 7 | 13:17 | 7 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 20 | Дордрехт | 6 | 10:17 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Венло | 7 | 18:11 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 7 | 21:10 | 14 |
| 3 | Бреда | 7 | 14:10 | 14 |
| 4 | Алмер | 7 | 17:8 | 13 |
| 5 | Рода | 7 | 7:7 | 11 |
| 6 | Эммен | 6 | 13:12 | 10 |
| 7 | Витесс | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 8 | АЗ-мол | 7 | 20:18 | 8 |
| 9 | Де Граафсхап | 7 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 10 | Маастрихт | 6 | 9:16 | 7 |
| 11 | Ден Бош | 6 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 6 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 6 | 9:15 | 5 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 7 | 8:17 | 5 |
| 16 | Эйндховен | 6 | 7:15 | 4 |
| 17 | Утрехт-мол | 6 | 9:16 | 3 |
| 18 | Волендам | 6 | 7:15 | 1 |
| 19 | Хелмонд | 6 | 9:17 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 7 | 3:14 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 30.08.26 | Eindhoven FC | 1:3 | Heracles |
| 27.01.23 | Eindhoven FC | 1:0 | Heracles |
| 21.10.22 | Heracles | 3:0 | Eindhoven FC |
Last matches
- Heracles
- Eindhoven FC
| 02.11.26 | Heracles | Oss | W 2:0 |
| 23.10.26 | NAC Breda | Heracles | D 1:1 |
| 18.10.26 | Maastricht | Heracles | W 1:5 |
| 09.10.26 | Heracles | Waalwijk | W 3:0 |
| 02.10.26 | Helmond | Heracles | D 2:2 |
| 30.10.26 | Helmond | Eindhoven FC | L 3:2 |
| 23.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | Jong PSV | L 1:2 |
| 16.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | Vitesse | L 0:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Almere City | Eindhoven FC | L 3:0 |
| 03.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | De Graafschap | D 2:2 |
Win
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
12 1 9 4 8 5 6 7 3 10 |
4.08 | 3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
10 3 10 3 7 6 4 9 2 11 |
3.54 | 1.38 |
| Heracles |
6 0 4 2 3 3 3 3 0 6 |
3.67 | 3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 1 6 1 4 3 1 6 0 7 |
3.43 | 1.57 |
| Heracles |
6 1 5 2 5 2 3 4 3 4 |
4.43 | 3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
3.67 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
17 3 13 7 10 10 7 13 4 16 |
3.75 | 2.75 |
| Eindhoven FC |
15 5 15 5 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
3.3 | 1.2 |
| Heracles |
8 1 5 4 3 6 3 6 0 9 |
3.11 | 2.67 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 3 8 3 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
3.09 | 1.45 |
| Heracles |
9 2 8 3 7 4 4 7 4 7 |
4.27 | 2.82 |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 2 7 2 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
3.56 | 0.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
9 1 6 4 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3.4 | 2.6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| Heracles |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
3.4 | 3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
3.17 | 1.5 |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 2.6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 1 |
| Heracles |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 2.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Heracles |
3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 2.67 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
10 3 8 5 7 6 |
12.08 | 8.46 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 9 4 9 4 9 |
9.69 | 3.54 |
| Heracles |
4 2 4 2 4 2 |
12.5 | 9 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 4 3 4 3 4 |
10 | 4.71 |
| Heracles |
6 1 4 3 3 4 |
11.71 | 8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 5 1 5 1 5 |
9.33 | 2.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
14 6 12 8 11 9 |
11.95 | 8.15 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 12 7 13 6 14 |
9.9 | 4.2 |
| Heracles |
6 3 6 3 6 3 |
12.33 | 8.56 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 6 4 7 3 8 |
9.55 | 4.36 |
| Heracles |
8 3 6 5 5 6 |
11.64 | 7.82 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 6 3 6 3 6 |
10.33 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
8 2 7 3 6 4 |
12.1 | 8.7 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 4 6 4 6 |
10.3 | 3.6 |
| Heracles |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 8.6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 3 3 3 3 3 |
10.33 | 4.5 |
| Heracles |
5 0 4 1 3 2 |
12.6 | 8.8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
10.25 | 2.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
5 0 4 1 4 1 |
13.4 | 9.6 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 4.4 |
| Heracles |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
15.5 | 11 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 5.67 |
| Heracles |
3 0 2 1 2 1 |
12 | 8.67 |
| Eindhoven FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 30.08.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 6:10 | ||
| 27.01.23 |
Eindhoven FC
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:11 | ||
| 21.10.22 |
Heracles
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 7:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Heracles
- Eindhoven FC
| 02.11.26 |
Heracles
Oss
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:0 | 13:4 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
NAC Breda
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 5:5 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Maastricht
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:5 | 3:9 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Heracles
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 9:5 | ||
| 02.10.26 |
Helmond
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:12 |
| 30.10.26 |
Helmond
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Almere City
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:8 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
11 2 8 5 4 9 1 12 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
11 2 6 7 1 12 1 12 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 0 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
6 1 5 2 3 4 1 6 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 2 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
17 3 11 9 5 15 2 18 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
15 5 8 12 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
8 1 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 3 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 2 7 4 4 7 2 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 2 4 5 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
8 2 6 4 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 0 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 0 3 0 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
11 2 8 5 6 7 2 11 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
11 2 7 6 7 6 1 12 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 1 4 3 4 3 0 7 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
6 1 4 3 3 4 1 6 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 3 3 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
16 4 11 9 8 12 3 17 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
18 2 11 9 9 11 2 18 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
7 2 4 5 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
10 1 6 5 5 6 1 10 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 2 7 4 5 6 2 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 1 5 4 4 5 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
8 2 5 5 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 5 5 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 3 3 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Heracles |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский