Netherlands Eerste Divisie
2 Apr 2027 21:00. Round 32
Venlo
NAC Breda
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 5 | 21:7 | 15 |
| 2 | Маастрихт | 4 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Эммен | 5 | 15:12 | 12 |
| 4 | Алмер | 5 | 11:4 | 10 |
| 5 | Витесс | 5 | 10:7 | 10 |
| 6 | Венло | 5 | 13:9 | 9 |
| 7 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 8 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 10:8 | 7 |
| 9 | Рода | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 10 | Аякс-мол | 6 | 12:14 | 7 |
| 11 | Бреда | 5 | 9:11 | 7 |
| 12 | Волендам | 5 | 14:10 | 6 |
| 13 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 14 | Хелмонд | 5 | 9:9 | 5 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 4 | 9:10 | 4 |
| 16 | Дордрехт | 4 | 5:10 | 4 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 4 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Топ Осс | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 5:17 | 1 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 5:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Эммен | 3 | 9:4 | 9 |
| 2 | ПСВ-мол | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Волендам | 2 | 9:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Гераклес | 2 | 8:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Венло | 3 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Маастрихт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 7 | Ваалвейк | 3 | 8:6 | 5 |
| 8 | Хелмонд | 3 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 9 | Рода | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 10 | Ден Бош | 3 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 11 | Витесс | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 12 | Алмер | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Топ Осс | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Дордрехт | 2 | 2:2 | 3 |
| 15 | Аякс-мол | 2 | 7:8 | 3 |
| 16 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 17 | Бреда | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 3 | 13:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Алмер | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Витесс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | Маастрихт | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 5 | Бреда | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 6 | Аякс-мол | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 7 | АЗ-мол | 2 | 6:5 | 3 |
| 8 | Венло | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 9 | Рода | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Эммен | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 11 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 14 | Дордрехт | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 15 | Де Граафсхап | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Бош | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Утрехт-мол | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 3 | 5:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 14.08.26 | NAC Breda | 0:2 | Venlo |
| 15.03.24 | NAC Breda | 1:0 | Venlo |
| 15.09.23 | Venlo | 3:1 | NAC Breda |
| 31.03.23 | Venlo | 1:3 | NAC Breda |
| 30.09.22 | NAC Breda | 1:2 | Venlo |
Last matches
- Venlo
- NAC Breda
| 04.09.26 | Helmond | Venlo | L 4:2 |
| 30.08.26 | Venlo | FC Emmen | W 4:0 |
| 23.08.26 | Venlo | De Graafschap | W 2:1 |
| 14.08.26 | NAC Breda | Venlo | W 0:2 |
| 07.08.26 | Venlo | Heracles | L 3:4 |
| 04.09.26 | Waalwijk | NAC Breda | L 4:2 |
| 28.08.26 | Roda | NAC Breda | D 2:2 |
| 22.08.26 | NAC Breda | Jong Ajax | W 3:2 |
| 14.08.26 | NAC Breda | Venlo | L 0:2 |
| 07.08.26 | Oss | NAC Breda | W 1:2 |
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 2.6 |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Venlo |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.67 | 3 |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2 |
| NAC Breda |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
16 4 13 7 9 11 3 17 3 17 |
3.25 | 1.65 |
| NAC Breda |
18 2 14 6 11 9 5 15 1 19 |
3.45 | 1.85 |
| Venlo |
8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.4 | 2 |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
3.3 | 1.7 |
| Venlo |
8 2 6 4 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
3.1 | 1.3 |
| NAC Breda |
9 1 7 3 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 3 7 |
3.8 | 2.2 |
| NAC Breda |
10 0 7 3 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
3.7 | 2.2 |
| Venlo |
6 0 6 0 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.5 | 3 |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 2 |
| Venlo |
3 1 1 3 1 3 1 3 1 3 |
2.75 | 1 |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 2.6 |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 1.8 |
| Venlo |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.67 | 3 |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
3.5 | 1.5 |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4 | 2 |
| NAC Breda |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
4.33 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
10.4 | 4.2 |
| NAC Breda |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
9.6 | 6.6 |
| Venlo |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10.33 | 4 |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
10.5 | 8 |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
10.5 | 4.5 |
| NAC Breda |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
9 | 5.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
15 5 11 9 8 12 |
10.75 | 4.8 |
| NAC Breda |
7 13 6 14 3 17 |
9.05 | 5.45 |
| Venlo |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
11.1 | 5.8 |
| NAC Breda |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
10.4 | 6.2 |
| Venlo |
8 2 5 5 3 7 |
10.4 | 3.8 |
| NAC Breda |
2 8 2 8 0 10 |
7.7 | 4.7 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
7 3 5 5 3 7 |
10.4 | 4.4 |
| NAC Breda |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
9.6 | 6.2 |
| Venlo |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
10.67 | 4.83 |
| NAC Breda |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
9.8 | 6.6 |
| Venlo |
3 1 2 2 1 3 |
10 | 3.75 |
| NAC Breda |
2 3 2 3 0 5 |
9.4 | 5.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
10.4 | 4.2 |
| NAC Breda |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
9.6 | 6.6 |
| Venlo |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10.33 | 4 |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
10.5 | 8 |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 0 2 |
10.5 | 4.5 |
| NAC Breda |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
9 | 5.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 14.08.26 |
NAC Breda
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 10:1 | ||
| 15.03.24 |
NAC Breda
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:4 | ||
| 15.09.23 |
Venlo
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:6 | ||
| 31.03.23 |
Venlo
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 7:4 | ||
| 30.09.22 |
NAC Breda
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- Venlo
- NAC Breda
| 04.09.26 |
Helmond
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:2 | 2:8 | ||
| 30.08.26 |
Venlo
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 3:9 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Venlo
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
NAC Breda
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 10:1 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Venlo
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:4 | 5:5 |
| 04.09.26 |
Waalwijk
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:2 | 3:4 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Roda
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 4:5 | ||
| 22.08.26 |
NAC Breda
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 6:4 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
NAC Breda
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 10:1 | ||
| 07.08.26 |
Oss
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:8 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
13 7 7 13 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
16 4 5 15 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
6 4 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
8 2 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
7 3 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
8 2 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
10 0 2 8 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
6 0 4 2 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
2 2 1 3 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
18 2 12 8 7 13 3 17 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
20 0 14 6 7 13 4 16 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
9 1 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
10 0 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
9 1 6 4 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
10 0 7 3 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
9 1 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
10 0 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
4 0 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
4 1 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| NAC Breda |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский