Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19 Mar 2027 21:00. Round 31
Den Bosch
Heracles
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 10 | 31:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Алмер | 10 | 22:7 | 22 |
| 3 | Венло | 10 | 26:14 | 21 |
| 4 | Эммен | 10 | 22:18 | 19 |
| 5 | Бреда | 10 | 20:19 | 17 |
| 6 | Рода | 10 | 10:8 | 16 |
| 7 | Маастрихт | 10 | 13:20 | 16 |
| 8 | Волендам | 10 | 22:17 | 15 |
| 9 | Ваалвейк | 10 | 19:15 | 14 |
| 10 | Витесс | 10 | 15:15 | 14 |
| 11 | АЗ-мол | 10 | 22:18 | 13 |
| 12 | ПСВ-мол | 10 | 15:17 | 13 |
| 13 | Топ Осс | 10 | 15:15 | 12 |
| 14 | Ден Бош | 10 | 14:18 | 11 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 10 | 15:22 | 11 |
| 16 | Де Граафсхап | 10 | 13:23 | 11 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 10 | 16:19 | 9 |
| 18 | Аякс-мол | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 10 | 13:27 | 8 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 10 | 16:23 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 5 | 16:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Венло | 5 | 14:6 | 12 |
| 4 | Топ Осс | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 5 | Алмер | 5 | 8:2 | 12 |
| 6 | Эммен | 5 | 11:6 | 12 |
| 7 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 8 | Рода | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 9 | Маастрихт | 5 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 15:8 | 9 |
| 11 | Хелмонд | 5 | 11:7 | 9 |
| 12 | Бреда | 5 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Ден Бош | 5 | 10:9 | 8 |
| 14 | Витесс | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 5 | 10:10 | 7 |
| 16 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 7:6 | 6 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 8:13 | 6 |
| 18 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 7:12 | 6 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 9:13 | 4 |
| 20 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 7:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Алмер | 5 | 14:5 | 10 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 15:8 | 10 |
| 3 | Венло | 5 | 12:8 | 9 |
| 4 | Бреда | 5 | 10:10 | 8 |
| 5 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 15:12 | 7 |
| 6 | Эммен | 5 | 11:12 | 7 |
| 7 | Витесс | 5 | 7:7 | 6 |
| 8 | Маастрихт | 5 | 7:14 | 6 |
| 9 | Рода | 5 | 2:4 | 5 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 4:7 | 5 |
| 11 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 4 |
| 13 | Эйндховен | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 14 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 7:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 16 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 2 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 5:14 | 2 |
| 18 | Хелмонд | 5 | 5:12 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 5 | 6:14 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 5 | 2:10 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 14.08.26 | Heracles | 3:2 | Den Bosch |
| 26.03.23 | Heracles | 3:2 | Den Bosch |
| 30.09.22 | Den Bosch | 1:2 | Heracles |
| 16.01.08 | Heracles | 1:0 | Den Bosch |
Last matches
- Den Bosch
- Heracles
| 09.10.26 | Jong AZ | Den Bosch | W 0:1 |
| 03.10.26 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht | D 1:1 |
| 27.09.26 | De Graafschap | Den Bosch | L 1:0 |
| 18.09.26 | Den Bosch | Helmond | W 2:1 |
| 13.09.26 | FC Volendam | Den Bosch | L 2:0 |
| 09.10.26 | Heracles | Waalwijk | W 3:0 |
| 02.10.26 | Helmond | Heracles | D 2:2 |
| 26.09.26 | Heracles | Vitesse | W 2:0 |
| 18.09.26 | Almere City | Heracles | L 1:0 |
| 11.09.26 | Heracles | Jong AZ | W 3:2 |
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
8 2 5 5 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Heracles |
9 1 8 2 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
4.3 | 3.1 |
| Den Bosch |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Heracles |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
4 | 3.2 |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Heracles |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.6 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
17 3 12 8 9 11 7 13 2 18 |
3.4 | 1.45 |
| Heracles |
17 3 14 6 11 9 8 12 4 16 |
3.9 | 2.8 |
| Den Bosch |
9 1 5 5 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
3.3 | 1.6 |
| Heracles |
9 1 6 4 4 6 4 6 0 10 |
3.3 | 2.6 |
| Den Bosch |
8 2 7 3 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
3.5 | 1.3 |
| Heracles |
8 2 8 2 7 3 4 6 4 6 |
4.5 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
8 2 5 5 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Heracles |
9 1 8 2 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
4.3 | 3.1 |
| Den Bosch |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Heracles |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
4 | 3.2 |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 0.8 |
| Heracles |
4 1 4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
4.6 | 3 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
1.8 | 0.8 |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 2 |
| Den Bosch |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Heracles |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 2.67 |
| Den Bosch |
1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.33 | 0.33 |
| Heracles |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
7 3 7 3 6 4 |
12.2 | 8 |
| Heracles |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
11.8 | 8.3 |
| Den Bosch |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10 | 8 |
| Heracles |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 8.2 |
| Den Bosch |
5 0 5 0 4 1 |
14.4 | 8 |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
12 | 8.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
13 7 13 7 10 10 |
11.25 | 5.85 |
| Heracles |
13 7 10 10 9 11 |
11.45 | 7.8 |
| Den Bosch |
7 3 7 3 5 5 |
11.1 | 6.2 |
| Heracles |
6 4 5 5 5 5 |
11.3 | 7.7 |
| Den Bosch |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
11.4 | 5.5 |
| Heracles |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
11.6 | 7.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
7 3 7 3 6 4 |
12.2 | 8 |
| Heracles |
7 3 6 4 5 5 |
11.8 | 8.3 |
| Den Bosch |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10 | 8 |
| Heracles |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.6 | 8.2 |
| Den Bosch |
5 0 5 0 4 1 |
14.4 | 8 |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
12 | 8.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
11 | 7 |
| Heracles |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
12 | 9 |
| Den Bosch |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
7.5 | 5.5 |
| Heracles |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 8.33 |
| Den Bosch |
3 0 3 0 2 1 |
13.33 | 8 |
| Heracles |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
12.5 | 10 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 14.08.26 |
Heracles
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 11:6 | ||
| 26.03.23 |
Heracles
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 7:2 | ||
| 30.09.22 |
Den Bosch
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 4:7 | ||
| 16.01.08 |
Heracles
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 |
Last matches - Corners
- Den Bosch
- Heracles
| 09.10.26 |
Jong AZ
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:1 | 10:7 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Den Bosch
Dordrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 27.09.26 |
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:9 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Den Bosch
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 5:1 | ||
| 13.09.26 |
FC Volendam
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:8 |
| 09.10.26 |
Heracles
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:0 | 9:5 | ||
| 02.10.26 |
Helmond
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 2:12 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
Heracles
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 8:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Almere City
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:8 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Heracles
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 8:1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
6 4 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
15 5 5 15 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
16 4 11 9 5 15 3 17 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
8 2 1 9 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
6 4 3 7 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
3 2 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
7 3 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
16 4 14 6 7 13 4 16 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
16 4 11 9 8 12 4 16 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
8 2 7 3 3 7 0 10 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
7 3 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
8 2 7 3 4 6 4 6 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
7 3 7 3 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
3 2 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Den Bosch |
2 3 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Den Bosch |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Heracles |
2 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский