Netherlands Eerste Divisie
13 Mar 2027 17:30. Round 30
Oss
Jong PSV
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 10 | 31:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Алмер | 10 | 22:7 | 22 |
| 3 | Венло | 11 | 30:18 | 22 |
| 4 | Бреда | 11 | 22:19 | 20 |
| 5 | Эммен | 10 | 22:18 | 19 |
| 6 | Витесс | 11 | 16:15 | 17 |
| 7 | Рода | 10 | 10:8 | 16 |
| 8 | Маастрихт | 10 | 13:20 | 16 |
| 9 | Волендам | 10 | 22:17 | 15 |
| 10 | АЗ-мол | 11 | 26:22 | 14 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 10 | 19:15 | 14 |
| 12 | Ден Бош | 11 | 16:19 | 14 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 10 | 15:17 | 13 |
| 14 | Топ Осс | 11 | 16:17 | 12 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 11 | 15:23 | 11 |
| 16 | Де Граафсхап | 10 | 13:23 | 11 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 11 | 16:21 | 9 |
| 18 | Аякс-мол | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 10 | 13:27 | 8 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 10 | 16:23 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 5 | 16:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Венло | 6 | 18:10 | 13 |
| 4 | Топ Осс | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 5 | Алмер | 5 | 8:2 | 12 |
| 6 | Эммен | 5 | 11:6 | 12 |
| 7 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 8 | Рода | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 9 | Ден Бош | 6 | 12:10 | 11 |
| 10 | Маастрихт | 5 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 15:8 | 9 |
| 12 | Хелмонд | 6 | 11:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Бреда | 5 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 14 | Витесс | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 6 | 10:11 | 7 |
| 16 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 7:6 | 6 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 8:13 | 6 |
| 18 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 7:12 | 6 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 9:13 | 4 |
| 20 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 7:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Бреда | 6 | 12:10 | 11 |
| 2 | Алмер | 5 | 14:5 | 10 |
| 3 | Гераклес | 5 | 15:8 | 10 |
| 4 | Венло | 5 | 12:8 | 9 |
| 5 | Витесс | 6 | 8:7 | 9 |
| 6 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 19:16 | 8 |
| 7 | Эммен | 5 | 11:12 | 7 |
| 8 | Маастрихт | 5 | 7:14 | 6 |
| 9 | Рода | 5 | 2:4 | 5 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 4:7 | 5 |
| 11 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 4 |
| 13 | Эйндховен | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 14 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 7:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 16 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 2 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 5:14 | 2 |
| 18 | Хелмонд | 5 | 5:12 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 5 | 6:14 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 6 | 3:12 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 24.08.26 | Jong PSV | 1:0 | Oss |
| 09.02.26 | Jong PSV | 2:0 | Oss |
| 03.10.25 | Oss | 1:1 | Jong PSV |
| 10.03.25 | Jong PSV | 2:2 | Oss |
| 13.09.24 | Oss | 0:3 | Jong PSV |
Last matches
- Oss
- Jong PSV
| 16.10.26 | Den Bosch | Oss | L 2:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Oss | Helmond | W 3:1 |
| 03.10.26 | Oss | Maastricht | W 4:1 |
| 26.09.26 | FC Emmen | Oss | L 1:0 |
| 18.09.26 | Oss | Dordrecht | W 3:0 |
| 09.10.26 | Roda | Jong PSV | D 1:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Vitesse | Jong PSV | L 3:1 |
| 14.09.26 | Jong PSV | Jong AZ | D 1:1 |
| 11.09.26 | Helmond | Jong PSV | L 3:1 |
| 07.09.26 | Jong PSV | Den Bosch | W 3:1 |
No draw
Over
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
9 2 9 2 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
3 | 1.45 |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 6 4 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
3.2 | 1.5 |
| Oss |
5 0 5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.6 | 2.6 |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Oss |
4 2 4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
18 2 16 4 8 12 3 17 1 19 |
3.3 | 1.75 |
| Jong PSV |
15 5 8 12 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
2.6 | 1.15 |
| Oss |
9 0 9 0 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
3.89 | 2.56 |
| Jong PSV |
7 3 3 7 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
2.3 | 1.2 |
| Oss |
9 2 7 4 3 8 1 10 0 11 |
2.82 | 1.09 |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 5 5 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
2.9 | 1.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
8 2 8 2 3 7 1 9 0 10 |
3 | 1.5 |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 6 4 6 4 1 9 0 10 |
3.2 | 1.5 |
| Oss |
4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
3.75 | 3 |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.8 |
| Oss |
4 2 4 2 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
2.5 | 0.5 |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 4 1 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
3.6 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 2.2 |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
3.2 | 1.4 |
| Oss |
3 0 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
4 | 3.33 |
| Jong PSV |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3 | 2 |
| Oss |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 0.5 |
| Jong PSV |
3 0 2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
3.33 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
10 1 7 4 4 7 |
11.64 | 4.73 |
| Jong PSV |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
10.1 | 5.2 |
| Oss |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10.8 | 4 |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
11 | 5.8 |
| Oss |
6 0 4 2 2 4 |
12.33 | 5.33 |
| Jong PSV |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
9.2 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
17 3 12 8 8 12 |
11.6 | 4.65 |
| Jong PSV |
10 10 8 12 4 16 |
10 | 5.8 |
| Oss |
7 2 5 4 4 5 |
11.22 | 5 |
| Jong PSV |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
10.2 | 5.7 |
| Oss |
10 1 7 4 4 7 |
11.91 | 4.36 |
| Jong PSV |
5 5 4 6 2 8 |
9.8 | 5.9 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
9 1 6 4 4 6 |
11.7 | 4.9 |
| Jong PSV |
5 5 4 6 1 9 |
10.1 | 5.2 |
| Oss |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10.75 | 4.25 |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
11 | 5.8 |
| Oss |
6 0 4 2 2 4 |
12.33 | 5.33 |
| Jong PSV |
2 3 1 4 0 5 |
9.2 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
11.2 | 4.6 |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 3 2 1 4 |
11 | 4.6 |
| Oss |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
10 | 3.33 |
| Jong PSV |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
13 | 6 |
| Oss |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
13 | 6.5 |
| Jong PSV |
1 2 1 2 0 3 |
9.67 | 3.67 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 24.08.26 |
Jong PSV
Oss
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 6:5 | ||
| 09.02.26 |
Jong PSV
Oss
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:10 | ||
| 03.10.25 |
Oss
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 9:3 | ||
| 10.03.25 |
Jong PSV
Oss
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 13.09.24 |
Oss
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 11:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Oss
- Jong PSV
| 16.10.26 |
Den Bosch
Oss
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 2:9 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Oss
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:7 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Oss
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 3:7 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
FC Emmen
Oss
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 11:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Oss
Dordrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 1:6 |
| 09.10.26 |
Roda
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Vitesse
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:3 | ||
| 14.09.26 |
Jong PSV
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
Helmond
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 5:4 | ||
| 07.09.26 |
Jong PSV
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 5:10 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
10 1 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Oss |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Oss |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
16 4 8 12 4 16 0 20 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
15 5 5 15 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Oss |
9 0 4 5 2 7 0 9 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Oss |
7 4 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
9 1 5 5 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Oss |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Oss |
5 1 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Oss |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Oss |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
9 2 5 6 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Oss |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Oss |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
18 2 12 8 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
17 3 9 11 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Oss |
9 0 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Oss |
9 2 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Oss |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Oss |
4 2 2 4 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 4 1 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oss |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 4 1 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Oss |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Oss |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
3 0 3 0 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский