Netherlands Eerste Divisie
7 Mar 2027 17:45. Round 29
Almere City
De Graafschap
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 10 | 31:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Алмер | 11 | 23:9 | 22 |
| 3 | Венло | 11 | 30:18 | 22 |
| 4 | Эммен | 11 | 24:19 | 22 |
| 5 | Бреда | 11 | 22:19 | 20 |
| 6 | Витесс | 11 | 16:15 | 17 |
| 7 | Рода | 10 | 10:8 | 16 |
| 8 | Маастрихт | 10 | 13:20 | 16 |
| 9 | Волендам | 10 | 22:17 | 15 |
| 10 | АЗ-мол | 11 | 26:22 | 14 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 10 | 19:15 | 14 |
| 12 | Ден Бош | 11 | 16:19 | 14 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 10 | 15:17 | 13 |
| 14 | Топ Осс | 11 | 16:17 | 12 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 11 | 15:23 | 11 |
| 16 | Де Граафсхап | 10 | 13:23 | 11 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 11 | 16:21 | 9 |
| 18 | Аякс-мол | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 10 | 13:27 | 8 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 10 | 16:23 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 5 | 16:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Эммен | 6 | 13:7 | 15 |
| 4 | Венло | 6 | 18:10 | 13 |
| 5 | Топ Осс | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 6 | Алмер | 5 | 8:2 | 12 |
| 7 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 8 | Рода | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 9 | Ден Бош | 6 | 12:10 | 11 |
| 10 | Маастрихт | 5 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 15:8 | 9 |
| 12 | Хелмонд | 6 | 11:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Бреда | 5 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 14 | Витесс | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 6 | 10:11 | 7 |
| 16 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 7:6 | 6 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 8:13 | 6 |
| 18 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 7:12 | 6 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 9:13 | 4 |
| 20 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 7:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Бреда | 6 | 12:10 | 11 |
| 2 | Алмер | 6 | 15:7 | 10 |
| 3 | Гераклес | 5 | 15:8 | 10 |
| 4 | Венло | 5 | 12:8 | 9 |
| 5 | Витесс | 6 | 8:7 | 9 |
| 6 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 19:16 | 8 |
| 7 | Эммен | 5 | 11:12 | 7 |
| 8 | Маастрихт | 5 | 7:14 | 6 |
| 9 | Рода | 5 | 2:4 | 5 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 4:7 | 5 |
| 11 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 4 |
| 13 | Эйндховен | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 14 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 7:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 16 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 2 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 5:14 | 2 |
| 18 | Хелмонд | 5 | 5:12 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 5 | 6:14 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 6 | 3:12 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 29.08.26 | De Graafschap | 1:4 | Almere City |
| 09.05.26 | De Graafschap | 2:2 | Almere City |
| 06.05.26 | Almere City | 3:1 | De Graafschap |
| 18.01.26 | Almere City | 2:0 | De Graafschap |
| 29.09.25 | De Graafschap | 3:2 | Almere City |
Last matches
- Almere City
- De Graafschap
| 17.10.26 | FC Emmen | Almere City | L 2:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Almere City | Eindhoven FC | W 3:0 |
| 03.10.26 | Almere City | FC Volendam | W 1:0 |
| 25.09.26 | Dordrecht | Almere City | L 3:2 |
| 18.09.26 | Almere City | Heracles | W 1:0 |
| 09.10.26 | De Graafschap | Jong Utrecht | W 2:1 |
| 03.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | De Graafschap | D 2:2 |
| 27.09.26 | De Graafschap | Den Bosch | W 1:0 |
| 20.09.26 | De Graafschap | NAC Breda | L 1:2 |
| 11.09.26 | FC Emmen | De Graafschap | W 1:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
8 3 7 4 4 7 2 9 0 11 |
2.91 | 2.09 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.3 |
| Almere City |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1.6 |
| De Graafschap |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Almere City |
6 0 5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
3.67 | 2.5 |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
16 4 14 6 9 11 4 16 0 20 |
3.15 | 2 |
| De Graafschap |
18 2 16 4 10 10 5 15 2 18 |
3.6 | 1.7 |
| Almere City |
5 4 5 4 3 6 1 8 0 9 |
2.56 | 2 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 9 1 5 5 3 7 1 9 |
3.8 | 2 |
| Almere City |
11 0 9 2 6 5 3 8 0 11 |
3.64 | 2 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
7 3 7 3 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
3 | 2.2 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 8 2 4 6 3 7 1 9 |
3.6 | 1.3 |
| Almere City |
2 3 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2 | 1.6 |
| De Graafschap |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.4 |
| Almere City |
5 0 5 0 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
4 | 2.8 |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
3 2 3 2 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| De Graafschap |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.8 | 1.6 |
| Almere City |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
1.67 | 1.67 |
| De Graafschap |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 1.33 |
| Almere City |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
3.5 | 2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
8 3 5 6 3 8 |
10.73 | 4.73 |
| De Graafschap |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
11.1 | 4.6 |
| Almere City |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
10.8 | 5.6 |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.6 | 5 |
| Almere City |
4 2 3 3 2 4 |
10.67 | 4 |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11.6 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
13 7 10 10 5 15 |
10.35 | 5.3 |
| De Graafschap |
13 7 10 10 8 12 |
10.8 | 5 |
| Almere City |
5 4 3 6 2 7 |
9.89 | 5.44 |
| De Graafschap |
7 3 6 4 4 6 |
10.8 | 5.8 |
| Almere City |
8 3 7 4 3 8 |
10.73 | 5.18 |
| De Graafschap |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10.8 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
7 3 4 6 2 8 |
10.6 | 4.7 |
| De Graafschap |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
11.1 | 4.6 |
| Almere City |
4 1 2 3 1 4 |
10.8 | 5.6 |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.6 | 5 |
| Almere City |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
10.4 | 3.8 |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11.6 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
3 2 2 3 0 5 |
9.8 | 4.4 |
| De Graafschap |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
12.8 | 4.6 |
| Almere City |
2 1 1 2 0 3 |
10 | 5 |
| De Graafschap |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.33 | 3.67 |
| Almere City |
1 1 1 1 0 2 |
9.5 | 3.5 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
16.5 | 6 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 29.08.26 |
De Graafschap
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:4 | 9:5 | ||
| 09.05.26 |
De Graafschap
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 06.05.26 |
Almere City
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:3 | ||
| 18.01.26 |
Almere City
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 12:5 | ||
| 29.09.25 |
De Graafschap
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 2:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Almere City
- De Graafschap
| 17.10.26 |
FC Emmen
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 8:3 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Almere City
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Almere City
FC Volendam
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 6:4 | ||
| 25.09.26 |
Dordrecht
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 4:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Almere City
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:8 |
| 09.10.26 |
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 6:5 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:8 | ||
| 27.09.26 |
De Graafschap
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 3:9 | ||
| 20.09.26 |
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:6 | ||
| 11.09.26 |
FC Emmen
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 13:4 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
6 5 5 6 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
10 0 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
3 3 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
14 6 9 11 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
18 2 9 11 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
7 2 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
10 0 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
7 4 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
6 4 5 5 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
10 0 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
3 2 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
10 1 6 5 4 7 1 10 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
6 4 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
6 0 5 1 4 2 1 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
18 2 13 7 6 14 1 19 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
16 4 12 8 8 12 4 16 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
7 2 4 5 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
11 0 9 2 6 5 1 10 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
9 1 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
6 4 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
4 1 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
5 0 4 1 4 1 1 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Almere City |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Almere City |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский