Netherlands Eerste Divisie
5 Mar 2027 21:00. Round 29
Maastricht
Jong AZ
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 13 | 39:14 | 32 |
| 2 | Венло | 13 | 36:21 | 28 |
| 3 | Алмер | 13 | 27:13 | 25 |
| 4 | Рода | 13 | 17:12 | 25 |
| 5 | Эммен | 13 | 26:24 | 25 |
| 6 | Бреда | 13 | 25:20 | 24 |
| 7 | Волендам | 13 | 30:22 | 19 |
| 8 | Ден Бош | 13 | 23:21 | 18 |
| 9 | Витесс | 13 | 17:18 | 18 |
| 10 | АЗ-мол | 13 | 32:28 | 17 |
| 11 | Маастрихт | 13 | 17:29 | 17 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 13 | 22:19 | 16 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 13 | 17:21 | 16 |
| 14 | Де Граафсхап | 13 | 17:27 | 15 |
| 15 | Топ Осс | 13 | 19:22 | 13 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 13 | 19:30 | 13 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 13 | 23:28 | 12 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 13 | 18:28 | 11 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 13 | 18:34 | 11 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 13 | 22:33 | 10 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 7 | 23:7 | 18 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 6 | 18:4 | 18 |
| 3 | Эммен | 7 | 13:12 | 15 |
| 4 | Рода | 6 | 10:5 | 14 |
| 5 | Венло | 6 | 18:10 | 13 |
| 6 | Топ Осс | 6 | 16:8 | 13 |
| 7 | Алмер | 6 | 10:5 | 12 |
| 8 | Хелмонд | 7 | 14:11 | 12 |
| 9 | Ден Бош | 7 | 14:12 | 12 |
| 10 | ПСВ-мол | 7 | 9:8 | 11 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 7 | 17:11 | 10 |
| 12 | Бреда | 6 | 11:10 | 10 |
| 13 | Маастрихт | 7 | 8:13 | 10 |
| 14 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 12:10 | 9 |
| 15 | Витесс | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 7 | 10:15 | 8 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 7 | 11:13 | 7 |
| 18 | Утрехт-мол | 7 | 13:17 | 7 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 20 | Дордрехт | 6 | 10:17 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Венло | 7 | 18:11 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 7 | 21:10 | 14 |
| 3 | Бреда | 7 | 14:10 | 14 |
| 4 | Алмер | 7 | 17:8 | 13 |
| 5 | Рода | 7 | 7:7 | 11 |
| 6 | Эммен | 6 | 13:12 | 10 |
| 7 | Витесс | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 8 | АЗ-мол | 7 | 20:18 | 8 |
| 9 | Де Граафсхап | 7 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 10 | Маастрихт | 6 | 9:16 | 7 |
| 11 | Ден Бош | 6 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 6 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 6 | 9:15 | 5 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 7 | 8:17 | 5 |
| 16 | Эйндховен | 6 | 7:15 | 4 |
| 17 | Утрехт-мол | 6 | 9:16 | 3 |
| 18 | Волендам | 6 | 7:15 | 1 |
| 19 | Хелмонд | 6 | 9:17 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 7 | 3:14 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 28.08.26 | Jong AZ | 1:2 | Maastricht |
| 16.03.26 | Jong AZ | 1:1 | Maastricht |
| 21.11.25 | Maastricht | 1:3 | Jong AZ |
| 14.03.25 | Maastricht | 0:1 | Jong AZ |
| 02.12.24 | Jong AZ | 2:3 | Maastricht |
Last matches
- Maastricht
- Jong AZ
| 31.10.26 | Maastricht | Venlo | L 1:2 |
| 23.10.26 | Den Bosch | Maastricht | D 2:2 |
| 18.10.26 | Maastricht | Heracles | L 1:5 |
| 09.10.26 | NAC Breda | Maastricht | L 1:0 |
| 03.10.26 | Oss | Maastricht | L 4:1 |
| 30.10.26 | Roda | Jong AZ | L 2:1 |
| 23.10.26 | Jong AZ | Helmond | W 5:4 |
| 16.10.26 | Venlo | Jong AZ | D 4:4 |
| 09.10.26 | Jong AZ | Den Bosch | L 0:1 |
| 18.09.26 | Jong AZ | FC Volendam | W 4:1 |
Loss
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
11 2 9 4 6 7 4 9 2 11 |
3.54 | 1.31 |
| Jong AZ |
11 2 10 3 7 6 6 7 4 9 |
4.62 | 2.46 |
| Maastricht |
6 1 4 3 2 5 1 6 1 6 |
3 | 1.14 |
| Jong AZ |
4 2 4 2 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
3.67 | 2 |
| Maastricht |
5 1 5 1 4 2 3 3 1 5 |
4.17 | 1.5 |
| Jong AZ |
7 0 6 1 5 2 4 3 3 4 |
5.43 | 2.86 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
16 4 12 8 8 12 5 15 2 18 |
3.1 | 1 |
| Jong AZ |
18 2 13 7 9 11 8 12 5 15 |
4.15 | 2.05 |
| Maastricht |
9 2 6 5 4 7 2 9 1 10 |
2.91 | 0.82 |
| Jong AZ |
8 2 4 6 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
3 | 1.7 |
| Maastricht |
7 2 6 3 4 5 3 6 1 8 |
3.33 | 1.22 |
| Jong AZ |
10 0 9 1 7 3 6 4 4 6 |
5.3 | 2.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.7 | 1.1 |
| Jong AZ |
9 1 8 2 5 5 5 5 3 7 |
4.8 | 2.6 |
| Maastricht |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.4 | 1 |
| Jong AZ |
4 1 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
4.2 | 2.4 |
| Maastricht |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
4 | 1.2 |
| Jong AZ |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
5.4 | 2.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 1 |
| Jong AZ |
4 1 4 1 3 2 3 2 2 3 |
5.2 | 2.8 |
| Maastricht |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
4.5 | 1 |
| Jong AZ |
2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
5 | 3 |
| Maastricht |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 1 |
| Jong AZ |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5.5 | 2.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
4 9 3 10 2 11 |
9.15 | 4.31 |
| Jong AZ |
6 7 6 7 5 8 |
10.31 | 4.85 |
| Maastricht |
2 5 2 5 1 6 |
9.14 | 4.57 |
| Jong AZ |
3 3 3 3 3 3 |
11.17 | 6.17 |
| Maastricht |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
9.17 | 4 |
| Jong AZ |
3 4 3 4 2 5 |
9.57 | 3.71 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
9 11 7 13 5 15 |
9.6 | 4 |
| Jong AZ |
12 8 12 8 10 10 |
11.35 | 5.55 |
| Maastricht |
4 7 4 7 2 9 |
9.18 | 4.45 |
| Jong AZ |
6 4 6 4 6 4 |
12 | 7.3 |
| Maastricht |
5 4 3 6 3 6 |
10.11 | 3.44 |
| Jong AZ |
6 4 6 4 4 6 |
10.7 | 3.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
4 6 3 7 2 8 |
9.6 | 4.6 |
| Jong AZ |
6 4 6 4 5 5 |
11.1 | 5.2 |
| Maastricht |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
9.8 | 4.8 |
| Jong AZ |
3 2 3 2 3 2 |
11.8 | 6.4 |
| Maastricht |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 4.4 |
| Jong AZ |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
4 1 3 2 2 3 |
10.4 | 5 |
| Jong AZ |
4 1 4 1 4 1 |
12.2 | 5.8 |
| Maastricht |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11.5 | 5 |
| Jong AZ |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
12.33 | 6.67 |
| Maastricht |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
9.67 | 5 |
| Jong AZ |
2 0 2 0 2 0 |
12 | 4.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 28.08.26 |
Jong AZ
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 5:4 | ||
| 16.03.26 |
Jong AZ
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 11:3 | ||
| 21.11.25 |
Maastricht
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:3 | 3:4 | ||
| 14.03.25 |
Maastricht
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 1:8 | ||
| 02.12.24 |
Jong AZ
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 11:6 |
Last matches - Corners
- Maastricht
- Jong AZ
| 31.10.26 |
Maastricht
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Den Bosch
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 9:3 | ||
| 18.10.26 |
Maastricht
Heracles
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:5 | 3:9 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
NAC Breda
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 2:5 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Oss
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 3:7 |
| 30.10.26 |
Roda
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 8:4 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Jong AZ
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:4 | 5:7 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Venlo
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:4 | 7:5 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Jong AZ
Den Bosch
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 10:7 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Jong AZ
FC Volendam
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:1 | 5:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
10 3 6 7 2 11 0 13 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
11 2 7 6 4 9 2 11 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
4 3 3 4 1 6 0 7 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
5 1 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
6 0 3 3 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
6 1 4 3 3 4 1 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
14 6 9 11 2 18 0 20 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
18 2 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
6 5 5 6 1 10 0 11 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
9 1 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
8 1 4 5 1 8 0 9 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
9 1 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
8 2 4 6 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
10 0 6 4 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
3 2 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
5 0 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
5 0 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
12 1 8 5 6 7 2 11 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
12 1 9 4 6 7 5 8 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
7 0 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
5 1 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
5 1 5 1 4 2 1 5 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
7 0 6 1 4 3 4 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
17 3 11 9 7 13 2 18 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
18 2 11 9 8 12 7 13 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
10 1 6 5 3 8 1 10 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
7 2 5 4 4 5 1 8 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
10 0 8 2 6 4 6 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
9 1 7 3 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
4 1 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
4 1 4 1 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maastricht |
4 1 3 2 3 2 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
4 1 4 1 3 2 2 3 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
2 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
- | - |
| Maastricht |
2 1 2 1 2 1 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong AZ |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский