Netherlands Eerste Divisie
26 Feb 2027 21:00. Round 28
Roda
Eindhoven FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 14 | 44:15 | 35 |
| 2 | Венло | 14 | 37:22 | 29 |
| 3 | Алмер | 14 | 30:14 | 28 |
| 4 | Бреда | 14 | 25:20 | 25 |
| 5 | Эммен | 13 | 26:24 | 25 |
| 6 | Рода | 14 | 18:17 | 25 |
| 7 | Волендам | 14 | 33:24 | 22 |
| 8 | Ден Бош | 14 | 24:22 | 19 |
| 9 | Витесс | 13 | 17:18 | 18 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 14 | 23:20 | 17 |
| 11 | АЗ-мол | 14 | 33:31 | 17 |
| 12 | ПСВ-мол | 14 | 18:22 | 17 |
| 13 | Маастрихт | 13 | 17:29 | 17 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 14 | 22:30 | 16 |
| 15 | Де Граафсхап | 13 | 17:27 | 15 |
| 16 | Топ Осс | 14 | 20:23 | 14 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 14 | 25:31 | 12 |
| 18 | Дордрехт | 14 | 18:34 | 12 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 14 | 23:34 | 11 |
| 20 | Эйндховен | 14 | 18:31 | 11 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 7 | 23:5 | 21 |
| 2 | Волендам | 7 | 23:7 | 18 |
| 3 | Эммен | 7 | 13:12 | 15 |
| 4 | Венло | 7 | 19:11 | 14 |
| 5 | Топ Осс | 7 | 17:9 | 14 |
| 6 | Рода | 6 | 10:5 | 14 |
| 7 | Ден Бош | 8 | 15:13 | 13 |
| 8 | Алмер | 6 | 10:5 | 12 |
| 9 | Хелмонд | 8 | 16:14 | 12 |
| 10 | ПСВ-мол | 7 | 9:8 | 11 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 7 | 17:11 | 10 |
| 12 | Бреда | 6 | 11:10 | 10 |
| 13 | Маастрихт | 7 | 8:13 | 10 |
| 14 | АЗ-мол | 7 | 13:13 | 9 |
| 15 | Витесс | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 7 | 10:15 | 8 |
| 17 | Утрехт-мол | 7 | 13:17 | 7 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 8 | 11:16 | 7 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 20 | Дордрехт | 7 | 10:17 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Алмер | 8 | 20:9 | 16 |
| 2 | Венло | 7 | 18:11 | 15 |
| 3 | Бреда | 8 | 14:10 | 15 |
| 4 | Гераклес | 7 | 21:10 | 14 |
| 5 | Рода | 8 | 8:12 | 11 |
| 6 | Эммен | 6 | 13:12 | 10 |
| 7 | Витесс | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 8 | АЗ-мол | 7 | 20:18 | 8 |
| 9 | Аякс-мол | 7 | 12:15 | 8 |
| 10 | Де Граафсхап | 7 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 7 | 6:9 | 7 |
| 12 | Маастрихт | 6 | 9:16 | 7 |
| 13 | Ден Бош | 6 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 14 | ПСВ-мол | 7 | 9:14 | 6 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 7 | 8:17 | 5 |
| 16 | Волендам | 7 | 10:17 | 4 |
| 17 | Утрехт-мол | 7 | 10:17 | 4 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 6 | 7:15 | 4 |
| 19 | Хелмонд | 6 | 9:17 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 7 | 3:14 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 10.04.26 | Eindhoven FC | 1:3 | Roda |
| 29.08.25 | Roda | 0:0 | Eindhoven FC |
| 09.05.25 | Roda | 0:1 | Eindhoven FC |
| 27.09.24 | Eindhoven FC | 0:0 | Roda |
| 22.01.24 | Roda | 3:0 | Eindhoven FC |
Last matches
- Roda
- Eindhoven FC
| 06.11.26 | Heracles | Roda | L 5:1 |
| 30.10.26 | Roda | Jong AZ | W 2:1 |
| 23.10.26 | Almere City | Roda | W 2:3 |
| 19.10.26 | Jong Utrecht | Roda | W 1:2 |
| 09.10.26 | Roda | Jong PSV | D 1:1 |
| 06.11.26 | Eindhoven FC | Jong Ajax | L 0:3 |
| 30.10.26 | Helmond | Eindhoven FC | L 3:2 |
| 23.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | Jong PSV | L 1:2 |
| 16.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | Vitesse | L 0:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Almere City | Eindhoven FC | L 3:0 |
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
10 4 6 8 3 11 2 12 1 13 |
2.5 | 1.29 |
| Eindhoven FC |
11 3 11 3 7 7 4 10 2 12 |
3.5 | 1.29 |
| Roda |
5 1 3 3 1 5 0 6 0 6 |
2.5 | 1.67 |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 1 7 1 4 4 1 7 0 8 |
3.38 | 1.38 |
| Roda |
5 3 3 5 2 6 2 6 1 7 |
2.5 | 1 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
3.67 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
15 5 8 12 5 15 2 18 1 19 |
2.5 | 1.25 |
| Eindhoven FC |
15 5 15 5 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
3.3 | 1.15 |
| Roda |
7 2 4 5 2 7 0 9 0 9 |
2.44 | 1.44 |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 3 9 3 6 6 1 11 0 12 |
3.08 | 1.33 |
| Roda |
8 3 4 7 3 8 2 9 1 10 |
2.55 | 1.09 |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 2 6 2 4 4 3 5 2 6 |
3.62 | 0.88 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
8 2 4 6 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
2.6 | 1.3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 4 6 2 8 1 9 |
3.2 | 1.2 |
| Roda |
3 1 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Roda |
5 1 3 3 2 4 2 4 1 5 |
3 | 1.17 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.8 | 1.8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
3 | 0.6 |
| Roda |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 1.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 0 3 |
2.33 | 0.33 |
| Roda |
3 0 3 0 2 1 2 1 1 2 |
4.67 | 2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
5 9 4 10 3 11 |
9.5 | 5.43 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 9 4 10 4 10 |
9.71 | 3.57 |
| Roda |
2 4 2 4 1 5 |
9.33 | 5.33 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 4 3 5 3 5 |
10 | 4.62 |
| Roda |
3 5 2 6 2 6 |
9.62 | 5.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 5 1 5 1 5 |
9.33 | 2.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
9 11 7 13 5 15 |
10.1 | 4.85 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 12 6 14 5 15 |
9.55 | 4 |
| Roda |
3 6 3 6 1 8 |
9.22 | 4.22 |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 6 4 8 3 9 |
9.58 | 4.33 |
| Roda |
6 5 4 7 4 7 |
10.82 | 5.36 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 6 2 6 2 6 |
9.5 | 3.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
10.3 | 5.9 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
9.7 | 3.4 |
| Roda |
2 2 2 2 1 3 |
9.5 | 5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
9.33 | 4.17 |
| Roda |
2 4 2 4 2 4 |
10.83 | 6.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
10.25 | 2.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
4 1 4 1 3 2 |
12.4 | 8.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.2 | 3.6 |
| Roda |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
11.5 | 7.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
9.67 | 4.33 |
| Roda |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
13 | 9 |
| Eindhoven FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 10.04.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Roda
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:3 | 5:5 | ||
| 29.08.25 |
Roda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 9:2 | ||
| 09.05.25 |
Roda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 27.09.24 |
Eindhoven FC
Roda
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 2:4 | ||
| 22.01.24 |
Roda
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 4:5 |
Last matches - Corners
- Roda
- Eindhoven FC
| 06.11.26 |
Heracles
Roda
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:1 | 6:2 | ||
| 30.10.26 |
Roda
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:4 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Almere City
Roda
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 3:14 | ||
| 19.10.26 |
Jong Utrecht
Roda
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:11 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Roda
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:4 |
| 06.11.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong Ajax
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:3 | 4:6 | ||
| 30.10.26 |
Helmond
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Almere City
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 6:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
10 4 3 11 1 13 1 13 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
12 2 6 8 1 13 1 13 |
- | - |
| Roda |
5 1 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 0 3 5 0 8 0 8 |
- | - |
| Roda |
5 3 1 7 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 2 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
14 6 5 15 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
15 5 8 12 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Roda |
7 2 3 6 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 3 4 8 0 12 0 12 |
- | - |
| Roda |
7 4 2 9 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 2 4 4 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
7 3 1 9 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Roda |
3 1 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 0 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Roda |
4 2 1 5 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
4 1 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Roda |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Roda |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
11 3 7 7 1 13 1 13 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
12 2 8 6 7 7 1 13 |
- | - |
| Roda |
5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 1 5 3 4 4 0 8 |
- | - |
| Roda |
6 2 4 4 1 7 1 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 3 3 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
16 4 11 9 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
18 2 11 9 9 11 2 18 |
- | - |
| Roda |
7 2 5 4 0 9 0 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
11 1 7 5 5 7 1 11 |
- | - |
| Roda |
9 2 6 5 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 1 4 4 4 4 1 7 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
8 2 6 4 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 5 5 4 6 1 9 |
- | - |
| Roda |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 3 3 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| Roda |
5 1 4 2 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roda |
5 0 5 0 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Roda |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Roda |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский