Netherlands Eerste Divisie
29 Jan 2027 21:00. Round 24
De Graafschap
Helmond
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 5 | 21:7 | 15 |
| 2 | Маастрихт | 4 | 8:4 | 12 |
| 3 | Эммен | 5 | 15:12 | 12 |
| 4 | Алмер | 5 | 11:4 | 10 |
| 5 | Витесс | 5 | 10:7 | 10 |
| 6 | Венло | 5 | 13:9 | 9 |
| 7 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 15:12 | 9 |
| 8 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 9 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 10:8 | 7 |
| 10 | Рода | 4 | 5:4 | 7 |
| 11 | Аякс-мол | 6 | 12:14 | 7 |
| 12 | Бреда | 5 | 9:11 | 7 |
| 13 | Волендам | 5 | 14:10 | 6 |
| 14 | Хелмонд | 5 | 9:9 | 5 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 4 | 9:10 | 4 |
| 16 | Дордрехт | 5 | 8:16 | 4 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 4 | 6:11 | 3 |
| 18 | Топ Осс | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 5:17 | 1 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 5:15 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Эммен | 3 | 9:4 | 9 |
| 2 | ПСВ-мол | 3 | 5:3 | 7 |
| 3 | Волендам | 2 | 9:1 | 6 |
| 4 | Гераклес | 2 | 8:2 | 6 |
| 5 | Венло | 3 | 9:5 | 6 |
| 6 | Маастрихт | 2 | 3:1 | 6 |
| 7 | Ваалвейк | 3 | 8:6 | 5 |
| 8 | Хелмонд | 3 | 6:4 | 5 |
| 9 | Рода | 2 | 4:3 | 4 |
| 10 | Ден Бош | 3 | 7:7 | 4 |
| 11 | Витесс | 3 | 3:5 | 4 |
| 12 | Алмер | 2 | 3:2 | 3 |
| 13 | Топ Осс | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 2 | 7:8 | 3 |
| 15 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 16 | Бреда | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 3 | 5:8 | 3 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 2 | 3:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 2 | 2:9 | 0 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 3 | 13:5 | 9 |
| 2 | Алмер | 3 | 8:2 | 7 |
| 3 | Витесс | 2 | 7:2 | 6 |
| 4 | АЗ-мол | 3 | 12:8 | 6 |
| 5 | Маастрихт | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
| 6 | Бреда | 3 | 6:7 | 4 |
| 7 | Аякс-мол | 4 | 5:6 | 4 |
| 8 | Венло | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
| 9 | Рода | 2 | 1:1 | 3 |
| 10 | Эммен | 2 | 6:8 | 3 |
| 11 | Эйндховен | 2 | 3:5 | 3 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 2 | 3:5 | 1 |
| 14 | Дордрехт | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
| 15 | Де Граафсхап | 3 | 2:8 | 1 |
| 16 | Ден Бош | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 2 | 3:5 | 0 |
| 18 | Утрехт-мол | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
| 19 | Волендам | 3 | 5:9 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 09.08.26 | Helmond | 1:1 | De Graafschap |
| 31.01.26 | Helmond | 0:0 | De Graafschap |
| 21.11.25 | De Graafschap | 3:1 | Helmond |
| 09.05.25 | Helmond | 1:4 | De Graafschap |
| 13.09.24 | De Graafschap | 2:3 | Helmond |
Last matches
- De Graafschap
- Helmond
| 04.09.26 | Heracles | De Graafschap | L 5:0 |
| 29.08.26 | De Graafschap | Almere City | L 1:4 |
| 23.08.26 | Venlo | De Graafschap | L 2:1 |
| 17.08.26 | De Graafschap | Jong AZ | L 2:5 |
| 09.08.26 | Helmond | De Graafschap | D 1:1 |
| 04.09.26 | Helmond | Venlo | W 4:2 |
| 28.08.26 | Jong Ajax | Helmond | L 3:2 |
| 21.08.26 | Helmond | Waalwijk | D 1:1 |
| 14.08.26 | Roda | Helmond | L 2:1 |
| 09.08.26 | Helmond | De Graafschap | D 1:1 |
No win
Over
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
4.4 | 1 |
| Helmond |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.8 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
6 | 1.5 |
| Helmond |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 0.67 |
| Helmond |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
18 2 16 4 12 8 7 13 3 17 |
3.85 | 1.85 |
| Helmond |
14 6 7 13 5 15 3 17 2 18 |
2.45 | 1 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 9 1 7 3 4 6 1 9 |
4.1 | 2.2 |
| Helmond |
8 2 3 7 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
2.5 | 1.4 |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.6 | 1.5 |
| Helmond |
6 4 4 6 2 8 2 8 1 9 |
2.4 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
9 1 8 2 7 3 4 6 2 8 |
4.1 | 1.4 |
| Helmond |
8 2 4 6 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
2.7 | 1.3 |
| De Graafschap |
4 0 4 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 |
5 | 2 |
| Helmond |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 2 |
| De Graafschap |
5 1 4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Helmond |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 0 4 1 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
4.4 | 1 |
| Helmond |
5 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
3.6 | 1.8 |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
6 | 1.5 |
| Helmond |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.33 | 2 |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
3.33 | 0.67 |
| Helmond |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1.5 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Helmond |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
10.4 | 4.4 |
| De Graafschap |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
| Helmond |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
9 | 4 |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
8.33 | 3 |
| Helmond |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12.5 | 5 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
11 9 8 12 7 13 |
10 | 5.45 |
| Helmond |
11 9 6 14 5 15 |
9.85 | 5.05 |
| De Graafschap |
5 5 4 6 3 7 |
9.7 | 6 |
| Helmond |
7 3 2 8 2 8 |
9.4 | 5.3 |
| De Graafschap |
6 4 4 6 4 6 |
10.3 | 4.9 |
| Helmond |
4 6 4 6 3 7 |
10.3 | 4.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 5 4 6 4 6 |
9.8 | 4.8 |
| Helmond |
3 7 1 9 1 9 |
8.1 | 4 |
| De Graafschap |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
10.25 | 6.5 |
| Helmond |
2 3 0 5 0 5 |
6.8 | 3.6 |
| De Graafschap |
3 3 2 4 2 4 |
9.5 | 3.67 |
| Helmond |
1 4 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 4.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
2 3 1 4 1 4 |
9.4 | 4.6 |
| Helmond |
3 2 1 4 1 4 |
10.4 | 4.4 |
| De Graafschap |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
11 | 7 |
| Helmond |
2 1 0 3 0 3 |
9 | 4 |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
8.33 | 3 |
| Helmond |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
12.5 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 09.08.26 |
Helmond
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 7:3 | ||
| 31.01.26 |
Helmond
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:0 | 7:3 | ||
| 21.11.25 |
De Graafschap
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 7:12 | ||
| 09.05.25 |
Helmond
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 6:4 | ||
| 13.09.24 |
De Graafschap
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:3 | 4:2 |
Last matches - Corners
- De Graafschap
- Helmond
| 04.09.26 |
Heracles
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5:0 | 5:1 | ||
| 29.08.26 |
De Graafschap
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:4 | 9:5 | ||
| 23.08.26 |
Venlo
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 4:5 | ||
| 17.08.26 |
De Graafschap
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:5 | 5:3 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Helmond
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:3 |
| 04.09.26 |
Helmond
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4:2 | 2:8 | ||
| 28.08.26 |
Jong Ajax
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 7:9 | ||
| 21.08.26 |
Helmond
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:4 | ||
| 14.08.26 |
Roda
Helmond
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:1 | 8:1 | ||
| 09.08.26 |
Helmond
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
17 3 10 10 3 17 0 20 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
13 7 9 11 2 18 1 19 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
9 1 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
7 3 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 6 4 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
6 4 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
9 1 7 3 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
7 3 6 4 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
4 0 3 1 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
5 1 4 2 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
3 2 3 2 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
5 0 5 0 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
5 0 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
3 0 3 0 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
18 2 13 7 10 10 4 16 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
12 8 7 13 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
10 0 8 2 6 4 2 8 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
6 4 4 6 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
8 2 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
6 4 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
8 2 6 4 5 5 2 8 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
6 4 3 7 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
3 2 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
4 2 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| De Graafschap |
3 2 3 2 3 2 1 4 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
2 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| De Graafschap |
1 2 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Helmond |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский