Netherlands Eerste Divisie
9 Jan 2027 17:30. Round 21
FC Emmen
Waalwijk
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 10 | 31:12 | 25 |
| 2 | Алмер | 11 | 23:9 | 22 |
| 3 | Венло | 11 | 30:18 | 22 |
| 4 | Эммен | 11 | 24:19 | 22 |
| 5 | Бреда | 11 | 22:19 | 20 |
| 6 | Витесс | 11 | 16:15 | 17 |
| 7 | Волендам | 11 | 23:18 | 16 |
| 8 | Рода | 10 | 10:8 | 16 |
| 9 | Маастрихт | 10 | 13:20 | 16 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 11 | 20:16 | 15 |
| 11 | АЗ-мол | 11 | 26:22 | 14 |
| 12 | Ден Бош | 11 | 16:19 | 14 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 10 | 15:17 | 13 |
| 14 | Топ Осс | 11 | 16:17 | 12 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 11 | 15:23 | 11 |
| 16 | Де Граафсхап | 10 | 13:23 | 11 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 11 | 16:21 | 9 |
| 18 | Аякс-мол | 10 | 13:25 | 8 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 10 | 13:27 | 8 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 10 | 16:23 | 7 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 5 | 16:3 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 5 | 16:4 | 15 |
| 3 | Эммен | 6 | 13:7 | 15 |
| 4 | Венло | 6 | 18:10 | 13 |
| 5 | Топ Осс | 5 | 13:5 | 12 |
| 6 | Алмер | 5 | 8:2 | 12 |
| 7 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 9:5 | 11 |
| 8 | Рода | 5 | 8:4 | 11 |
| 9 | Ден Бош | 6 | 12:10 | 11 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 6 | 16:9 | 10 |
| 11 | Маастрихт | 5 | 6:6 | 10 |
| 12 | Хелмонд | 6 | 11:9 | 9 |
| 13 | Бреда | 5 | 10:9 | 9 |
| 14 | Витесс | 5 | 8:8 | 8 |
| 15 | Эйндховен | 6 | 10:11 | 7 |
| 16 | АЗ-мол | 5 | 7:6 | 6 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 8:13 | 6 |
| 18 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 7:12 | 6 |
| 19 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 9:13 | 4 |
| 20 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 7:13 | 4 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Бреда | 6 | 12:10 | 11 |
| 2 | Алмер | 6 | 15:7 | 10 |
| 3 | Гераклес | 5 | 15:8 | 10 |
| 4 | Венло | 5 | 12:8 | 9 |
| 5 | Витесс | 6 | 8:7 | 9 |
| 6 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 19:16 | 8 |
| 7 | Эммен | 5 | 11:12 | 7 |
| 8 | Маастрихт | 5 | 7:14 | 6 |
| 9 | Рода | 5 | 2:4 | 5 |
| 10 | Ваалвейк | 5 | 4:7 | 5 |
| 11 | Де Граафсхап | 5 | 6:11 | 5 |
| 12 | Аякс-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 4 |
| 13 | Эйндховен | 5 | 5:12 | 4 |
| 14 | Утрехт-мол | 5 | 7:10 | 3 |
| 15 | Ден Бош | 5 | 4:9 | 3 |
| 16 | ПСВ-мол | 5 | 6:12 | 2 |
| 17 | Дордрехт | 5 | 5:14 | 2 |
| 18 | Волендам | 6 | 7:15 | 1 |
| 19 | Хелмонд | 5 | 5:12 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 6 | 3:12 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 03.10.26 | Waalwijk | 1:1 | FC Emmen |
| 10.04.26 | Waalwijk | 5:0 | FC Emmen |
| 02.11.25 | FC Emmen | 2:2 | Waalwijk |
| 28.01.23 | Waalwijk | 2:0 | FC Emmen |
| 13.08.22 | FC Emmen | 1:1 | Waalwijk |
Last matches
- FC Emmen
- Waalwijk
| 17.10.26 | FC Emmen | Almere City | W 2:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Dordrecht | FC Emmen | W 0:3 |
| 03.10.26 | Waalwijk | FC Emmen | D 1:1 |
| 26.09.26 | FC Emmen | Oss | W 1:0 |
| 18.09.26 | Eindhoven FC | FC Emmen | L 3:1 |
| 18.10.26 | Waalwijk | FC Volendam | D 1:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Heracles | Waalwijk | L 3:0 |
| 03.10.26 | Waalwijk | FC Emmen | D 1:1 |
| 26.09.26 | Roda | Waalwijk | L 2:0 |
| 18.09.26 | Waalwijk | Maastricht | W 6:1 |
No draw
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
9 2 8 3 5 6 2 9 2 9 |
3.91 | 2.18 |
| Waalwijk |
11 0 5 6 4 7 2 9 2 9 |
3.27 | 1.82 |
| FC Emmen |
4 2 4 2 2 4 1 5 1 5 |
3.33 | 2.17 |
| Waalwijk |
6 0 4 2 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.17 | 2.67 |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4.6 | 2.2 |
| Waalwijk |
5 0 1 4 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 0.8 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
15 5 14 6 10 10 5 15 4 16 |
3.7 | 1.8 |
| Waalwijk |
19 1 10 10 9 11 5 15 3 17 |
3.35 | 1.9 |
| FC Emmen |
7 4 7 4 4 7 2 9 2 9 |
3.18 | 1.82 |
| Waalwijk |
10 1 6 5 6 5 4 7 2 9 |
3.64 | 2.45 |
| FC Emmen |
8 1 7 2 6 3 3 6 2 7 |
4.33 | 1.78 |
| Waalwijk |
9 0 4 5 3 6 1 8 1 8 |
3 | 1.22 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
9 1 8 2 5 5 2 8 2 8 |
4.2 | 2.3 |
| Waalwijk |
10 0 5 5 4 6 2 8 2 8 |
3.4 | 1.9 |
| FC Emmen |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
3.8 | 2.4 |
| Waalwijk |
6 0 4 2 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.17 | 2.67 |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 4 1 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
4.6 | 2.2 |
| Waalwijk |
4 0 1 3 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
2.25 | 0.75 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
4 1 3 2 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.6 | 1.6 |
| Waalwijk |
5 0 2 3 1 4 1 4 1 4 |
3.2 | 1.6 |
| FC Emmen |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2 | 1.5 |
| Waalwijk |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
3.67 | 2.67 |
| FC Emmen |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 1.67 |
| Waalwijk |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
2.5 | 0 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
6 5 5 6 4 7 |
9.55 | 6.64 |
| Waalwijk |
4 7 3 8 3 8 |
9.82 | 4.91 |
| FC Emmen |
3 3 3 3 2 4 |
10 | 7 |
| Waalwijk |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
10 | 5.17 |
| FC Emmen |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9 | 6.2 |
| Waalwijk |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
9.6 | 4.6 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
13 7 12 8 8 12 |
10.25 | 6.4 |
| Waalwijk |
8 12 7 13 5 15 |
9.55 | 4.6 |
| FC Emmen |
7 4 7 4 6 5 |
10.82 | 6.91 |
| Waalwijk |
4 7 3 8 2 9 |
9.82 | 4.55 |
| FC Emmen |
6 3 5 4 2 7 |
9.56 | 5.78 |
| Waalwijk |
4 5 4 5 3 6 |
9.22 | 4.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
6 4 5 5 4 6 |
10.3 | 7.3 |
| Waalwijk |
4 6 3 7 3 7 |
10 | 5.2 |
| FC Emmen |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
11.6 | 8.4 |
| Waalwijk |
2 4 1 5 1 5 |
10 | 5.17 |
| FC Emmen |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
9 | 6.2 |
| Waalwijk |
2 2 2 2 2 2 |
10 | 5.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
3 2 2 3 1 4 |
9.4 | 6.4 |
| Waalwijk |
3 2 2 3 2 3 |
11.4 | 6.4 |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 2 0 1 1 |
13 | 9.5 |
| Waalwijk |
2 1 1 2 1 2 |
12.33 | 7.33 |
| FC Emmen |
1 2 0 3 0 3 |
7 | 4.33 |
| Waalwijk |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10 | 5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 03.10.26 |
Waalwijk
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 2:8 | ||
| 10.04.26 |
Waalwijk
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 5:0 | 4:7 | ||
| 02.11.25 |
FC Emmen
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 5:6 | ||
| 28.01.23 |
Waalwijk
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 3:6 | ||
| 13.08.22 |
FC Emmen
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 3:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- FC Emmen
- Waalwijk
| 17.10.26 |
FC Emmen
Almere City
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2:1 | 8:3 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Dordrecht
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 3:3 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Waalwijk
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:8 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
FC Emmen
Oss
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 11:4 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Eindhoven FC
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 3:2 |
| 18.10.26 |
Waalwijk
FC Volendam
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:1 | 14:4 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Heracles
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 9:5 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Waalwijk
FC Emmen
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 2:8 | ||
| 26.09.26 |
Roda
Waalwijk
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 1:5 | ||
| 18.09.26 |
Waalwijk
Maastricht
|
Match | Crn |
| 6:1 | 6:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
9 2 5 6 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
9 2 2 9 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
4 2 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
6 0 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
16 4 11 9 3 17 3 17 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
14 6 5 15 3 17 1 19 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
8 3 5 6 1 10 1 10 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
8 3 3 8 2 9 0 11 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
8 1 6 3 2 7 2 7 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
6 3 2 7 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
8 2 2 8 2 8 0 10 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
4 1 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
6 0 2 4 2 4 0 6 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 3 2 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
2 2 0 4 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
5 0 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
2 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
10 1 5 6 4 7 3 8 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
11 0 5 6 4 7 2 9 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
5 1 2 4 2 4 2 4 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
6 0 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
5 0 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
18 2 10 10 5 15 3 17 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
19 1 12 8 7 13 4 16 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
9 2 4 7 2 9 2 9 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
11 0 7 4 5 6 3 8 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
9 0 6 3 3 6 1 8 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
8 1 5 4 2 7 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
9 1 5 5 4 6 3 7 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
10 0 5 5 4 6 2 8 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
6 0 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
5 0 3 2 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
4 0 2 2 1 3 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| FC Emmen |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
5 0 2 3 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
- | - |
| FC Emmen |
3 0 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Waalwijk |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский