Netherlands Eerste Divisie
21 Dec 2026 21:00. Round 20
Jong PSV
Eindhoven FC
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 13 | 39:14 | 32 |
| 2 | Венло | 13 | 36:21 | 28 |
| 3 | Алмер | 13 | 27:13 | 25 |
| 4 | Рода | 13 | 17:12 | 25 |
| 5 | Эммен | 13 | 26:24 | 25 |
| 6 | Бреда | 13 | 25:20 | 24 |
| 7 | Волендам | 13 | 30:22 | 19 |
| 8 | Ден Бош | 13 | 23:21 | 18 |
| 9 | Витесс | 13 | 17:18 | 18 |
| 10 | АЗ-мол | 13 | 32:28 | 17 |
| 11 | Маастрихт | 13 | 17:29 | 17 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 13 | 22:19 | 16 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 13 | 17:21 | 16 |
| 14 | Де Граафсхап | 13 | 17:27 | 15 |
| 15 | Топ Осс | 13 | 19:22 | 13 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 13 | 19:30 | 13 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 13 | 23:28 | 12 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 13 | 18:28 | 11 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 13 | 18:34 | 11 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 13 | 22:33 | 10 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 7 | 23:7 | 18 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 6 | 18:4 | 18 |
| 3 | Эммен | 7 | 13:12 | 15 |
| 4 | Рода | 6 | 10:5 | 14 |
| 5 | Венло | 6 | 18:10 | 13 |
| 6 | Топ Осс | 6 | 16:8 | 13 |
| 7 | Алмер | 6 | 10:5 | 12 |
| 8 | Хелмонд | 7 | 14:11 | 12 |
| 9 | Ден Бош | 7 | 14:12 | 12 |
| 10 | ПСВ-мол | 7 | 9:8 | 11 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 7 | 17:11 | 10 |
| 12 | Бреда | 6 | 11:10 | 10 |
| 13 | Маастрихт | 7 | 8:13 | 10 |
| 14 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 12:10 | 9 |
| 15 | Витесс | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 7 | 10:15 | 8 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 7 | 11:13 | 7 |
| 18 | Утрехт-мол | 7 | 13:17 | 7 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 20 | Дордрехт | 6 | 10:17 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Венло | 7 | 18:11 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 7 | 21:10 | 14 |
| 3 | Бреда | 7 | 14:10 | 14 |
| 4 | Алмер | 7 | 17:8 | 13 |
| 5 | Рода | 7 | 7:7 | 11 |
| 6 | Эммен | 6 | 13:12 | 10 |
| 7 | Витесс | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 8 | АЗ-мол | 7 | 20:18 | 8 |
| 9 | Де Граафсхап | 7 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 10 | Маастрихт | 6 | 9:16 | 7 |
| 11 | Ден Бош | 6 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 6 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 6 | 9:15 | 5 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 7 | 8:17 | 5 |
| 16 | Эйндховен | 6 | 7:15 | 4 |
| 17 | Утрехт-мол | 6 | 9:16 | 3 |
| 18 | Волендам | 6 | 7:15 | 1 |
| 19 | Хелмонд | 6 | 9:17 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 7 | 3:14 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 23.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | 1:2 | Jong PSV |
| 13.03.26 | Jong PSV | 1:2 | Eindhoven FC |
| 05.12.25 | Eindhoven FC | 4:0 | Jong PSV |
| 28.04.25 | Jong PSV | 0:2 | Eindhoven FC |
| 29.11.24 | Eindhoven FC | 1:0 | Jong PSV |
Last matches
- Jong PSV
- Eindhoven FC
| 02.11.26 | Jong PSV | NAC Breda | L 0:2 |
| 23.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | Jong PSV | W 1:2 |
| 19.10.26 | Jong PSV | Dordrecht | L 0:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Roda | Jong PSV | D 1:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Vitesse | Jong PSV | L 3:1 |
| 30.10.26 | Helmond | Eindhoven FC | L 3:2 |
| 23.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | Jong PSV | L 1:2 |
| 16.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | Vitesse | L 0:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Almere City | Eindhoven FC | L 3:0 |
| 03.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | De Graafschap | D 2:2 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
11 2 7 6 6 7 1 12 0 13 |
2.92 | 1.31 |
| Eindhoven FC |
10 3 10 3 7 6 4 9 2 11 |
3.54 | 1.38 |
| Jong PSV |
5 2 2 5 2 5 1 6 0 7 |
2.43 | 1.29 |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 1 6 1 4 3 1 6 0 7 |
3.43 | 1.57 |
| Jong PSV |
6 0 5 1 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
3.5 | 1.33 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 2 4 2 3 3 3 3 2 4 |
3.67 | 1.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
14 6 8 12 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
2.55 | 1.05 |
| Eindhoven FC |
15 5 15 5 10 10 4 16 2 18 |
3.3 | 1.2 |
| Jong PSV |
6 4 2 8 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 3 8 3 6 5 1 10 0 11 |
3.09 | 1.45 |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 6 4 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
3 | 1.1 |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 2 7 2 4 5 3 6 2 7 |
3.56 | 0.89 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
9 1 5 5 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 8 2 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
3.3 | 1.3 |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 5 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 |
3.17 | 1.5 |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
3.5 | 1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 |
3.2 | 1 |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
2.67 | 1 |
| Jong PSV |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
4 | 1 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
7 6 6 7 3 10 |
9.92 | 4.62 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 9 4 9 4 9 |
9.69 | 3.54 |
| Jong PSV |
4 3 4 3 2 5 |
10.14 | 4.57 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 4 3 4 3 4 |
10 | 4.71 |
| Jong PSV |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
9.67 | 4.67 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 5 1 5 1 5 |
9.33 | 2.17 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
11 9 10 10 6 14 |
10.25 | 5.65 |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 12 7 13 6 14 |
9.9 | 4.2 |
| Jong PSV |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 6 4 7 3 8 |
9.55 | 4.36 |
| Jong PSV |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
10.5 | 6.1 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 6 3 6 3 6 |
10.33 | 4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
9.9 | 4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 6 4 6 4 6 |
10.3 | 3.6 |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.2 | 3.8 |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 3 3 3 3 3 |
10.33 | 4.5 |
| Jong PSV |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
9.6 | 4.2 |
| Eindhoven FC |
1 3 1 3 1 3 |
10.25 | 2.25 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
9.6 | 3 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 3 2 3 2 3 |
10.4 | 4.4 |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
8 | 1.5 |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 2 1 2 1 |
11.67 | 5.67 |
| Jong PSV |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.67 | 4 |
| Eindhoven FC |
0 2 0 2 0 2 |
8.5 | 2.5 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 23.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 13.03.26 |
Jong PSV
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 2:6 | ||
| 05.12.25 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:0 | 5:4 | ||
| 28.04.25 |
Jong PSV
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 6:1 | ||
| 29.11.24 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:0 | 7:4 |
Last matches - Corners
- Jong PSV
- Eindhoven FC
| 02.11.26 |
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 0:4 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 19.10.26 |
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:9 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Roda
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Vitesse
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:3 |
| 30.10.26 |
Helmond
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3:2 | 6:2 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Vitesse
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 2:5 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Almere City
Eindhoven FC
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:0 | 6:3 | ||
| 03.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
De Graafschap
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:2 | 8:8 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
10 3 6 7 1 12 0 13 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
11 2 6 7 1 12 1 12 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 2 1 6 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 0 3 4 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 1 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 2 3 3 1 5 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
15 5 6 14 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
15 5 8 12 1 19 1 19 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 3 4 7 0 11 0 11 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
7 2 4 5 1 8 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
9 1 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 0 2 4 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 0 4 0 4 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 0 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
11 2 7 6 2 11 1 12 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
11 2 7 6 7 6 1 12 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 2 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
6 1 4 3 4 3 0 7 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
6 0 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 3 3 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
16 4 8 12 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
18 2 11 9 9 11 2 18 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
10 1 6 5 5 6 1 10 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 1 5 4 4 5 1 8 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
8 2 5 5 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
5 1 3 3 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
3 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jong PSV |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
4 1 2 3 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 1 1 2 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
| Eindhoven FC |
2 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 |
|---|
| 1X | 12 | X2 |
|---|
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under |
|---|
Home
Русский