Netherlands Eerste Divisie
6 Nov 2026 22:00. Round 14
Venlo
Jong PSV
:
Expected
- Odds
- Table
- H2H
- Streaks
- Full Time
- 1st half
- 2nd half
- Corners
- Overall
- Home
- Away
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Гераклес | 13 | 39:14 | 32 |
| 2 | Венло | 13 | 36:21 | 28 |
| 3 | Алмер | 13 | 27:13 | 25 |
| 4 | Рода | 13 | 17:12 | 25 |
| 5 | Эммен | 13 | 26:24 | 25 |
| 6 | Бреда | 13 | 25:20 | 24 |
| 7 | Волендам | 13 | 30:22 | 19 |
| 8 | Ден Бош | 13 | 23:21 | 18 |
| 9 | Витесс | 13 | 17:18 | 18 |
| 10 | АЗ-мол | 13 | 32:28 | 17 |
| 11 | Маастрихт | 13 | 17:29 | 17 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 13 | 22:19 | 16 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 13 | 17:21 | 16 |
| 14 | Де Граафсхап | 13 | 17:27 | 15 |
| 15 | Топ Осс | 13 | 19:22 | 13 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 13 | 19:30 | 13 |
| 17 | Хелмонд | 13 | 23:28 | 12 |
| 18 | Эйндховен | 13 | 18:28 | 11 |
| 19 | Дордрехт | 13 | 18:34 | 11 |
| 20 | Утрехт-мол | 13 | 22:33 | 10 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Волендам | 7 | 23:7 | 18 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 6 | 18:4 | 18 |
| 3 | Эммен | 7 | 13:12 | 15 |
| 4 | Рода | 6 | 10:5 | 14 |
| 5 | Венло | 6 | 18:10 | 13 |
| 6 | Топ Осс | 6 | 16:8 | 13 |
| 7 | Алмер | 6 | 10:5 | 12 |
| 8 | Хелмонд | 7 | 14:11 | 12 |
| 9 | Ден Бош | 7 | 14:12 | 12 |
| 10 | ПСВ-мол | 7 | 9:8 | 11 |
| 11 | Ваалвейк | 7 | 17:11 | 10 |
| 12 | Бреда | 6 | 11:10 | 10 |
| 13 | Маастрихт | 7 | 8:13 | 10 |
| 14 | АЗ-мол | 6 | 12:10 | 9 |
| 15 | Витесс | 6 | 8:10 | 8 |
| 16 | Аякс-мол | 7 | 10:15 | 8 |
| 17 | Эйндховен | 7 | 11:13 | 7 |
| 18 | Утрехт-мол | 7 | 13:17 | 7 |
| 19 | Де Граафсхап | 6 | 8:13 | 7 |
| 20 | Дордрехт | 6 | 10:17 | 6 |
| # | Team | Pl | G | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Венло | 7 | 18:11 | 15 |
| 2 | Гераклес | 7 | 21:10 | 14 |
| 3 | Бреда | 7 | 14:10 | 14 |
| 4 | Алмер | 7 | 17:8 | 13 |
| 5 | Рода | 7 | 7:7 | 11 |
| 6 | Эммен | 6 | 13:12 | 10 |
| 7 | Витесс | 7 | 9:8 | 10 |
| 8 | АЗ-мол | 7 | 20:18 | 8 |
| 9 | Де Граафсхап | 7 | 9:14 | 8 |
| 10 | Маастрихт | 6 | 9:16 | 7 |
| 11 | Ден Бош | 6 | 9:9 | 6 |
| 12 | Ваалвейк | 6 | 5:8 | 6 |
| 13 | ПСВ-мол | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
| 14 | Аякс-мол | 6 | 9:15 | 5 |
| 15 | Дордрехт | 7 | 8:17 | 5 |
| 16 | Эйндховен | 6 | 7:15 | 4 |
| 17 | Утрехт-мол | 6 | 9:16 | 3 |
| 18 | Волендам | 6 | 7:15 | 1 |
| 19 | Хелмонд | 6 | 9:17 | 0 |
| 20 | Топ Осс | 7 | 3:14 | 0 |
Head to heads
| 06.04.26 | Jong PSV | 1:0 | Venlo |
| 15.08.25 | Venlo | 0:2 | Jong PSV |
| 27.01.25 | Jong PSV | 1:2 | Venlo |
| 20.09.24 | Venlo | 0:2 | Jong PSV |
| 02.02.24 | Venlo | 3:2 | Jong PSV |
Last matches
- Venlo
- Jong PSV
| 31.10.26 | Maastricht | Venlo | W 1:2 |
| 24.10.26 | Dordrecht | Venlo | W 2:4 |
| 16.10.26 | Venlo | Jong AZ | D 4:4 |
| 09.10.26 | Jong Ajax | Venlo | W 0:3 |
| 04.10.26 | Venlo | Roda | W 2:0 |
| 02.11.26 | Jong PSV | NAC Breda | L 0:2 |
| 23.10.26 | Eindhoven FC | Jong PSV | W 1:2 |
| 19.10.26 | Jong PSV | Dordrecht | L 0:1 |
| 09.10.26 | Roda | Jong PSV | D 1:1 |
| 19.09.26 | Vitesse | Jong PSV | L 3:1 |
No draw
Both scored
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
- 4.5
- 5.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
13 0 11 2 8 5 5 8 4 9 |
4.38 | 2.77 |
| Jong PSV |
11 2 7 6 6 7 1 12 0 13 |
2.92 | 1.31 |
| Venlo |
6 0 5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
4.67 | 3 |
| Jong PSV |
5 2 2 5 2 5 1 6 0 7 |
2.43 | 1.29 |
| Venlo |
7 0 6 1 4 3 3 4 2 5 |
4.14 | 2.57 |
| Jong PSV |
6 0 5 1 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
3.5 | 1.33 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
18 2 15 5 11 9 6 14 5 15 |
3.9 | 2.35 |
| Jong PSV |
14 6 8 12 7 13 2 18 0 20 |
2.55 | 1.05 |
| Venlo |
9 1 8 2 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
4.2 | 2.7 |
| Jong PSV |
6 4 2 8 2 8 1 9 0 10 |
2.1 | 1 |
| Venlo |
9 1 7 3 5 5 3 7 2 8 |
3.6 | 2 |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 6 4 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
3 | 1.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
10 0 9 1 7 3 4 6 3 7 |
4.5 | 2.9 |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 5 5 4 6 0 10 0 10 |
2.8 | 1.2 |
| Venlo |
4 0 3 1 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
4.5 | 3.25 |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 1 4 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.2 | 1 |
| Venlo |
6 0 6 0 4 2 3 3 2 4 |
4.5 | 2.67 |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
3.4 | 1.4 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
5 0 4 1 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
4.4 | 3 |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 2 3 1 4 0 5 0 5 |
2.4 | 0.8 |
| Venlo |
2 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 |
5 | 3 |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
1.5 | 0 |
| Venlo |
3 0 3 0 1 2 1 2 1 2 |
4 | 3 |
| Jong PSV |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 3 |
3 | 1.33 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 8.5
- 9.5
- 10.5
- 11.5
- 12.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
10 3 7 6 3 10 |
10.77 | 5.23 |
| Jong PSV |
7 6 6 7 3 10 |
9.92 | 4.62 |
| Venlo |
4 2 2 4 2 4 |
10.33 | 5.33 |
| Jong PSV |
4 3 4 3 2 5 |
10.14 | 4.57 |
| Venlo |
6 1 5 2 1 6 |
11.14 | 5.14 |
| Jong PSV |
3 3 2 4 1 5 |
9.67 | 4.67 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
15 5 12 8 7 13 |
10.85 | 5.25 |
| Jong PSV |
11 9 10 10 6 14 |
10.25 | 5.65 |
| Venlo |
7 3 5 5 4 6 |
10.8 | 5.8 |
| Jong PSV |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
10 | 5.2 |
| Venlo |
8 2 7 3 3 7 |
10.9 | 4.7 |
| Jong PSV |
6 4 5 5 3 7 |
10.5 | 6.1 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
8 2 6 4 3 7 |
11 | 5.8 |
| Jong PSV |
5 5 5 5 3 7 |
9.9 | 4 |
| Venlo |
3 1 2 2 2 2 |
10.75 | 5.75 |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
10.2 | 3.8 |
| Venlo |
5 1 4 2 1 5 |
11.17 | 5.83 |
| Jong PSV |
2 3 2 3 1 4 |
9.6 | 4.2 |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
4 1 4 1 2 3 |
11.6 | 5.8 |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 3 2 2 3 |
9.6 | 3 |
| Venlo |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
10.5 | 6.5 |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 1 1 1 1 |
8 | 1.5 |
| Venlo |
3 0 3 0 1 2 |
12.33 | 5.33 |
| Jong PSV |
2 1 2 1 1 2 |
10.67 | 4 |
Head to heads - Corners
| 06.04.26 |
Jong PSV
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:0 | 7:6 | ||
| 15.08.25 |
Venlo
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 9:4 | ||
| 27.01.25 |
Jong PSV
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 3:7 | ||
| 20.09.24 |
Venlo
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:2 | 3:6 | ||
| 02.02.24 |
Venlo
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:2 | 3:3 |
Last matches - Corners
- Venlo
- Jong PSV
| 31.10.26 |
Maastricht
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1:2 | 7:4 | ||
| 24.10.26 |
Dordrecht
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:4 | 9:2 | ||
| 16.10.26 |
Venlo
Jong AZ
|
Match | Crn |
| 4:4 | 7:5 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Jong Ajax
Venlo
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:3 | 5:10 | ||
| 04.10.26 |
Venlo
Roda
|
Match | Crn |
| 2:0 | 6:3 |
| 02.11.26 |
Jong PSV
NAC Breda
|
Match | Crn |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0:2 | 0:4 | ||
| 23.10.26 |
Eindhoven FC
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:2 | 7:5 | ||
| 19.10.26 |
Jong PSV
Dordrecht
|
Match | Crn |
| 0:1 | 3:9 | ||
| 09.10.26 |
Roda
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 1:1 | 7:4 | ||
| 19.09.26 |
Vitesse
Jong PSV
|
Match | Crn |
| 3:1 | 6:3 |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
12 1 10 3 6 7 1 12 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
10 3 6 7 1 12 0 13 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
5 1 5 1 3 3 0 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 2 1 6 0 7 0 7 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
7 0 5 2 3 4 1 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 1 5 1 1 5 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
16 4 12 8 7 13 1 19 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
15 5 6 14 1 19 0 20 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
8 2 6 4 4 6 0 10 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
6 4 1 9 0 10 0 10 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
8 2 6 4 3 7 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 5 5 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
9 1 8 2 5 5 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
7 3 4 6 1 9 0 10 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
3 1 3 1 2 2 0 4 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 0 5 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
6 0 5 1 3 3 1 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 4 1 1 4 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
4 1 3 2 2 3 0 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
3 2 2 3 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
2 1 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
OverUnder
- Season
- Last 20
- Last 10
- Last 5
- Overall
- Home
- Away
- 0.5
- 1.5
- 2.5
- 3.5
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
12 1 7 6 4 9 3 10 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
11 2 7 6 2 11 1 12 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
5 1 4 2 2 4 2 4 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 2 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
7 0 3 4 2 5 1 6 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
6 0 4 2 0 6 0 6 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
19 1 11 9 5 15 4 16 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
16 4 8 12 3 17 2 18 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
9 1 6 4 3 7 3 7 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 3 7 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
10 0 5 5 2 8 1 9 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
8 2 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
10 0 6 4 3 7 2 8 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
9 1 5 5 1 9 1 9 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
4 0 3 1 1 3 1 3 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 2 3 1 4 1 4 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
6 0 3 3 2 4 1 5 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
5 0 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Team | O U |
G.avg | IT |
|---|---|---|---|
| Venlo |
5 0 4 1 2 3 1 4 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
4 1 3 2 0 5 0 5 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
2 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
1 1 1 1 0 2 0 2 |
- | - |
| Venlo |
3 0 2 1 1 2 0 3 |
- | - |
| Jong PSV |
3 0 2 1 0 3 0 3 |
- | - |
- 1x2
- Dbl. Chance
- Over/Under
- Crn
- YC
| 1 | X | 2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.58 | 4.45 | 4.4 |
| 1X | 12 | X2 | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.166 | 1.162 | 2.21 |
Total Goals 0.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Goals 1.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.033 | 7.3 |
Total Goals 2.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.26 | 3.2 |
Total Goals 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.79 | 1.94 |
Total Goals 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.66 | 1.37 |
Total Corners 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total Corners 8.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23 | 3.42 |
Total Corners 9.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.44 | 2.47 |
Total Corners 10.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 1.77 | 1.92 |
Total Corners 11.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
| 2.2 | 1.55 |
Total YC 3.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 4.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 5.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 6.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Total YC 7.5
| Over | Under | |
|---|---|---|
Home
Русский